Payday loans
 

The Snake

...the race for mountain bikers, hosted by mountain bikers!

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Home Snake 2012 Snake 2012 Final Results

Snake 2012 Final Results

E-mail Print PDF
Bib# Race# Elapse LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME Age Dist CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
404 2 02:03:40 Cross Travis 41 17 Clydesdale
404 1 02:04:58 Cross Travis 41 17 Clydesdale
493 3 02:20:05 Lemaster William 55 17 Clydesdale Justis Madison Cycles
109 3 02:22:08 Lundstrum Russell 37 17 Clydesdale
312 3 02:24:49 Fischer Aaron 42 17 Clydesdale
116 1 02:25:19 Church Andrew 46 17 Clydesdale
229 1 02:26:22 Mende Michael 45 17 Clydesdale Team On-On
534 3 02:28:33 Gilbert Ken 50 17 Clydesdale
359 1 02:29:00 Lemaster William 55 17 Clydesdale Justis Madison Cycles
229 2 02:30:05 Mende Michael 45 17 Clydesdale Team On-On
229 3 02:30:24 Mende Michael 45 17 Clydesdale Team On-On
312 2 02:31:21 Fischer Aaron 42 17 Clydesdale
56 2 02:34:27 Bartenfield Kevin 38 17 Clydesdale
458 3 02:36:14 Cattoni Joseph 39 17 Clydesdale
56 1 02:39:16 Bartenfield Kevin 38 17 Clydesdale
109 2 02:40:37 Lundstrum Russell 37 17 Clydesdale
534 2 02:41:53 Gilbert Ken 50 17 Clydesdale
104 1 02:42:25 Combs Clay 36 17 Clydesdale GATR/Team IMBA
65 1 02:42:27 Bennett Paul 41 17 Clydesdale Endurance Concepts
178 3 02:43:26 Carty Fred 38 17 Clydesdale
109 1 02:50:51 Lundstrum Russell 37 17 Clydesdale
104 2 02:53:34 Combs Clay 36 17 Clydesdale GATR/Team IMBA
487 3 02:59:45 Weaving Jr. Charles 43 17 Clydesdale
473 3 03:00:22 Dorton Brian 38 17 Clydesdale
577 3 03:04:59 Combs Clay 36 17 Clydesdale GATR/Team IMBA
431 2 03:05:11 Jones Giles 41 17 Clydesdale Team Jalope
351 1 03:08:30 Weaving Jr. Charles 43 17 Clydesdale
431 3 03:09:26 Jones Giles 41 17 Clydesdale Team Jalope
431 1 03:10:40 Jones Giles 41 17 Clydesdale Team Jalope
404 3 03:16:20 Cross Travis 41 17 Clydesdale
69 1 03:20:29 Cornelia T. Michael 42 17 Clydesdale
69 2 03:22:48 Cornelia T. Michael 42 17 Clydesdale
359 2 03:34:06 Lemaster William 55 17 Clydesdale Justis Madison Cycles
351 2 03:35:31 Weaving Jr. Charles 43 17 Clydesdale
55 2 DNF Irvin Will 34 17 Clydesdale Team Numb Feet
155 3 01:44:52 Moore Chase 16 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Trek / Cherokee High School Mountain Bike
155 2 01:47:17 Moore Chase 16 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Trek / Cherokee High School Mountain Bike
155 1 01:59:04 Moore Chase 16 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Trek / Cherokee High School Mountain Bike
450 3 02:02:37 Anderson Carter 16 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Cycleyouth Devo Alpha Bikes
106 1 02:04:31 Anderson Carter 16 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Cycleyouth Devo Alpha Bikes
106 2 02:06:59 Anderson Carter 16 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Cycleyouth Devo Alpha Bikes
383 3 02:54:11 Peacock Jason 14 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
383 2 03:09:01 Peacock Jason 14 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
374 1 03:10:04 Newman Marco 14 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
375 1 03:10:35 Lanzilotta Hayden 16 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
383 1 03:47:38 Peacock Jason 14 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
386 2 01:50:44 McCormick Zachary 19 17 Men 29 and Under
364 2 01:52:15 Gilliam Gunner 18 17 Men 29 and Under
533 2 01:53:10 Bobbitt Russell 25 17 Men 29 and Under
424 1 01:53:48 Tavel Chris 26 17 Men 29 and Under Faster Mustache
364 3 01:54:02 Gilliam Gunner 18 17 Men 29 and Under
488 3 01:55:08 Brown Jacob 29 17 Men 29 and Under
424 2 02:02:27 Tavel Chris 26 17 Men 29 and Under Faster Mustache
364 1 02:03:35 Gilliam Gunner 18 17 Men 29 and Under
270 3 02:05:09 Hooie John 19 17 Men 29 and Under Bear Creek Bikes
338 1 02:08:44 Whitehead Tyler 24 17 Men 29 and Under
350 2 02:11:07 Newton Alex 27 17 Men 29 and Under
270 1 02:12:10 Hooie John 19 17 Men 29 and Under Bear Creek Bikes
338 2 02:16:16 Whitehead Tyler 24 17 Men 29 and Under
424 3 02:18:16 Tavel Chris 26 17 Men 29 and Under Faster Mustache
350 1 02:21:37 Newton Alex 27 17 Men 29 and Under
386 1 02:49:11 McCormick Zachary 19 17 Men 29 and Under
358 3 01:46:17 Carlson Erick 31 17 Men 30-39
248 2 01:48:27 Stafford Dustin 37 17 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle
358 2 01:48:31 Carlson Erick 31 17 Men 30-39
248 1 01:48:54 Stafford Dustin 37 17 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle
251 3 01:48:58 Mosier Christopher 35 17 Men 30-39 TOYOTA FORK LIFTS OF ATLANTA
248 3 01:50:07 Stafford Dustin 37 17 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle
358 1 01:51:19 Carlson Erick 31 17 Men 30-39
376 2 01:52:52 MacLeod Eric 39 17 Men 30-39
251 1 01:56:09 Mosier Christopher 35 17 Men 30-39 TOYOTA FORK LIFTS OF ATLANTA
376 1 01:56:53 MacLeod Eric 39 17 Men 30-39
251 2 01:59:39 Mosier Christopher 35 17 Men 30-39 TOYOTA FORK LIFTS OF ATLANTA
183 3 02:02:18 Heebner Jim 36 17 Men 30-39
307 3 02:02:54 Hovater Chris 30 17 Men 30-39
307 1 02:05:54 Hovater Chris 30 17 Men 30-39
316 3 02:06:41 Klein Eric 35 17 Men 30-39 The Critters
307 2 02:09:45 Hovater Chris 30 17 Men 30-39
282 3 02:09:55 Moore Shawn 33 17 Men 30-39 The Bike Surgeon
280 3 02:10:35 Sauro Mark 38 17 Men 30-39 Smyrna Bikes
390 2 02:10:48 Gunter Aubrey 33 17 Men 30-39
471 3 02:11:05 Schlosser Ben 30 17 Men 30-39
220 1 02:12:54 Galvani Kenny 39 17 Men 30-39 Team Bubba
14 3 02:14:09 Grimm Roland 30 17 Men 30-39
183 1 02:15:48 Heebner Jim 36 17 Men 30-39
390 3 02:15:56 Gunter Aubrey 33 17 Men 30-39
427 1 02:16:41 Kicklighter Matt 34 17 Men 30-39 Northstart Cycles
512 3 02:16:55 Owen Daniel 38 17 Men 30-39
160 3 02:17:37 Tinker Stuart 35 17 Men 30-39 GATR
390 1 02:18:14 Gunter Aubrey 33 17 Men 30-39
305 1 02:18:15 Schlosser Ben 30 17 Men 30-39
513 2 02:18:25 Gibbs Kevin 38 17 Men 30-39
160 2 02:18:55 Tinker Stuart 35 17 Men 30-39 GATR
257 2 02:19:44 Lush Stephen 36 17 Men 30-39 Team Anchor
160 1 02:20:18 Tinker Stuart 35 17 Men 30-39 GATR
280 1 02:20:35 Sauro Mark 38 17 Men 30-39 Smyrna Bikes
282 2 02:22:48 Moore Shawn 33 17 Men 30-39 The Bike Surgeon
206 1 02:23:14 Stone Jacob 33 17 Men 30-39 Harpeth Bicyles Racing Team
512 2 02:24:02 Owen Daniel 38 17 Men 30-39
280 2 02:24:39 Sauro Mark 38 17 Men 30-39 Smyrna Bikes
576 3 02:24:46 Lush Stephen 36 17 Men 30-39 Team Anchor
206 2 02:26:51 Stone Jacob 33 17 Men 30-39 Harpeth Bicyles Racing Team
22 1 02:28:14 Farrer Jake 32 17 Men 30-39 ROC Racing/Cycle Therapy
257 1 02:33:24 Lush Stephen 36 17 Men 30-39 Team Anchor
101 2 02:35:01 Schurke Richard 38 17 Men 30-39
642 3 02:35:40 Carr Jason 30 17 Men 30-39
96 2 02:38:13 Schurke Eric 35 17 Men 30-39
12 2 02:45:14 Turner Bradley 30 17 Men 30-39
402 1 02:46:55 Rust Ben 39 17 Men 30-39
101 1 02:47:04 Schurke Richard 38 17 Men 30-39
739 3 02:47:07 Cooper Dan 37 17 Men 30-39
96 1 02:47:46 Schurke Eric 35 17 Men 30-39
45 1 02:48:08 Gant Brooks 39 17 Men 30-39
313 3 02:48:31 Garner Stan 38 17 Men 30-39
16 3 02:49:03 Chambers Eric 33 17 Men 30-39 FPCC
402 2 02:49:14 Rust Ben 39 17 Men 30-39
389 2 02:54:02 Cooper Dan 37 17 Men 30-39
16 1 02:55:02 Chambers Eric 33 17 Men 30-39 FPCC
362 2 02:56:43 Carr Jason 30 17 Men 30-39
96 3 02:58:19 Schurke Eric 35 17 Men 30-39
316 2 03:03:01 Klein Eric 35 17 Men 30-39 The Critters
91 2 03:10:41 Delaney Sean 31 17 Men 30-39
313 2 03:22:41 Garner Stan 38 17 Men 30-39
305 2 03:33:10 Schlosser Ben 30 17 Men 30-39
389 1 03:52:57 Cooper Dan 37 17 Men 30-39
245 2 04:28:00 Dunnam Garrett 37 17 Men 30-39 cyclepaths
646 3 04:48:17 Dunnam Garrett 37 17 Men 30-39 cyclepaths
667 2 DNF Bell Tim 33 17 Men 30-39
101 3 DNF Schurke Richard 38 17 Men 30-39
183 2 DNF Heebner Jim 36 17 Men 30-39
231 3 01:51:35 Rusinko Scott 41 17 Men 40-49 Ski Country Sports
412 3 01:51:44 Frayer Edward 45 17 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
412 2 01:52:12 Frayer Edward 45 17 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
227 1 01:53:06 Sieverson Chris 45 17 Men 40-49
227 2 01:53:40 Sieverson Chris 45 17 Men 40-49
57 1 01:54:50 Farmer Jim 44 17 Men 40-49 Hub Endurance
699 3 01:55:31 Sieverson Chris 45 17 Men 40-49
412 1 01:55:52 Frayer Edward 45 17 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
57 2 01:56:10 Farmer Jim 44 17 Men 40-49 Hub Endurance
467 3 01:56:17 Dewitt Matt 42 17 Men 40-49 Bicycles etc
231 2 01:56:49 Rusinko Scott 41 17 Men 40-49 Ski Country Sports
233 1 01:56:57 Barton Luke 40 17 Men 40-49 Athletic Training Services
231 1 01:57:01 Rusinko Scott 41 17 Men 40-49 Ski Country Sports
240 1 01:58:06 Dewitt Matt 42 17 Men 40-49 Bicycles etc
462 3 02:01:49 Seymour William 46 17 Men 40-49
232 1 02:03:27 Seymour William 46 17 Men 40-49
406 2 02:03:58 Dobeis Ron 44 17 Men 40-49
299 1 02:04:38 Goldenberg Brett 40 17 Men 40-49
232 2 02:05:05 Seymour William 46 17 Men 40-49
401 2 02:05:57 Petramale Joe 46 17 Men 40-49
337 1 02:06:26 Scruggs Fenton 44 17 Men 40-49
299 2 02:06:43 Goldenberg Brett 40 17 Men 40-49
255 2 02:07:01 Palazzolo Marcus 41 17 Men 40-49 CHEROKEE CYCLES Team Jalopy Calhoun GA
544 3 02:07:05 Verble Wade 46 17 Men 40-49 Cycle Sport Concepts Chattanooga TN.
401 3 02:07:25 Petramale Joe 46 17 Men 40-49
268 2 02:07:46 Berube Mike 43 17 Men 40-49 Strata Worldwide
124 2 02:07:47 Verble Wade 46 17 Men 40-49 Cycle Sport Concepts Chattanooga TN.
255 1 02:08:05 Palazzolo Marcus 41 17 Men 40-49 CHEROKEE CYCLES Team Jalopy Calhoun GA
401 1 02:08:20 Petramale Joe 46 17 Men 40-49
298 1 02:08:37 Hopton Michael 41 17 Men 40-49 Free-Flite Bicycles
406 3 02:08:52 Dobeis Ron 44 17 Men 40-49
452 3 02:09:17 Tuggey Todd 42 17 Men 40-49
406 1 02:09:17 Dobeis Ron 44 17 Men 40-49
233 2 02:09:53 Barton Luke 40 17 Men 40-49 Athletic Training Services
299 3 02:10:10 Goldenberg Brett 40 17 Men 40-49
278 3 02:11:02 Sassenberger Joseph 42 17 Men 40-49
680 3 02:11:44 Weyenberg Jeff 41 17 Men 40-49
680 2 02:12:17 Weyenberg Jeff 41 17 Men 40-49
286 3 02:12:18 Messersmith Lee 40 17 Men 40-49 bike surgeon/continental
64 3 02:13:02 Perry Sean 40 17 Men 40-49 big LUNG rides
10 2 02:13:18 Dubiski Chad 41 17 Men 40-49
268 1 02:15:22 Berube Mike 43 17 Men 40-49 Strata Worldwide
64 2 02:15:28 Perry Sean 40 17 Men 40-49 big LUNG rides
167 2 02:15:46 Menzie Craig 42 17 Men 40-49
405 1 02:16:23 Tuggey Todd 42 17 Men 40-49
64 1 02:16:52 Perry Sean 40 17 Men 40-49 big LUNG rides
10 1 02:18:34 Dubiski Chad 41 17 Men 40-49
124 1 02:19:06 Verble Wade 46 17 Men 40-49 Cycle Sport Concepts Chattanooga TN.
286 2 02:19:34 Messersmith Lee 40 17 Men 40-49 bike surgeon/continental
256 1 02:23:28 Archer Paul 42 17 Men 40-49 The Bicycle Hub
167 1 02:26:23 Menzie Craig 42 17 Men 40-49
250 1 02:27:02 Wilson Joey 40 17 Men 40-49 Harpeth Bicycles
10 3 02:27:07 Dubiski Chad 41 17 Men 40-49
575 3 02:31:49 Wheaton David 46 17 Men 40-49
130 1 02:32:00 Prater James 46 17 Men 40-49 team jalopy
147 2 02:34:12 Moody Randy 42 17 Men 40-49
416 2 02:35:25 Jackson Michael 47 17 Men 40-49 Sandy Springs Toyota
278 2 02:37:42 Sassenberger Joseph 42 17 Men 40-49
575 2 02:38:42 Wheaton David 46 17 Men 40-49
475 3 02:40:00 Prater James 46 17 Men 40-49 team jalopy
416 3 02:43:06 Jackson Michael 47 17 Men 40-49 Sandy Springs Toyota
131 3 02:44:53 Jordan Randy 49 17 Men 40-49
147 1 02:45:03 Moody Randy 42 17 Men 40-49
67 2 02:46:28 Kesling Tom 42 17 Men 40-49
67 1 02:49:25 Kesling Tom 42 17 Men 40-49
41 2 02:50:23 Broadbent Kendall 48 17 Men 40-49 Treehouse Racing
382 3 02:53:16 Peacock Chris 47 17 Men 40-49
63 2 02:54:07 Kozlowski David 44 17 Men 40-49
303 3 02:54:26 Renfroe Tim 40 17 Men 40-49
41 1 02:55:25 Broadbent Kendall 48 17 Men 40-49 Treehouse Racing
63 3 02:56:52 Kozlowski David 44 17 Men 40-49
416 1 02:57:26 Jackson Michael 47 17 Men 40-49 Sandy Springs Toyota
63 1 02:58:14 Kozlowski David 44 17 Men 40-49
99 1 03:00:42 Dean Brad 43 17 Men 40-49
747 3 03:06:49 Dill Randy 45 17 Men 40-49
99 2 03:07:26 Dean Brad 43 17 Men 40-49
438 2 03:07:58 Seifert Russell 49 17 Men 40-49 Creative Solar USA
303 1 03:08:31 Renfroe Tim 40 17 Men 40-49
382 2 03:08:46 Peacock Chris 47 17 Men 40-49
373 1 03:10:00 Newman Donald 48 17 Men 40-49
80 1 03:13:12 Roberts Joe 42 17 Men 40-49
303 2 03:15:50 Renfroe Tim 40 17 Men 40-49
438 3 03:21:30 Seifert Russell 49 17 Men 40-49 Creative Solar USA
67 3 03:22:03 Kesling Tom 42 17 Men 40-49
203 3 03:25:10 Johnson Dennis 40 17 Men 40-49
203 2 03:35:24 Johnson Dennis 40 17 Men 40-49
382 1 03:47:19 Peacock Chris 47 17 Men 40-49
468 3 01:58:47 Council Michael 52 17 Men 50-59
273 1 02:11:20 Van Tuyl Ron 54 17 Men 50-59 Depaula Racing
212 3 02:12:45 Jones Doug 50 17 Men 50-59
433 1 02:12:54 Ash Kevin 52 17 Men 50-59
273 3 02:13:09 Van Tuyl Ron 54 17 Men 50-59 Depaula Racing
28 3 02:16:25 Seitz Bob 53 17 Men 50-59 Team IMBA-SORBA/ GATR
314 3 02:19:41 Hendrix Patrick 51 17 Men 50-59
28 2 02:20:53 Seitz Bob 53 17 Men 50-59 Team IMBA-SORBA/ GATR
212 2 02:20:58 Jones Doug 50 17 Men 50-59
449 3 02:23:36 Anderson David 53 17 Men 50-59 Cycleyouth Devo Alpha Bikes
62 1 02:24:29 Skaggs Stan 55 17 Men 50-59 fpcc
28 1 02:24:33 Seitz Bob 53 17 Men 50-59 Team IMBA-SORBA/ GATR
161 1 02:25:40 Beisner John 53 17 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
275 1 02:27:38 Stidham Steve 53 17 Men 50-59
619 3 02:28:23 Beckett Steve 51 17 Men 50-59
62 3 02:29:36 Skaggs Stan 55 17 Men 50-59 fpcc
212 1 02:30:38 Jones Doug 50 17 Men 50-59
107 1 02:32:26 Anderson David 53 17 Men 50-59 Cycleyouth Devo Alpha Bikes
318 3 02:32:36 Marshall Rick 56 17 Men 50-59
107 2 02:35:04 Anderson David 53 17 Men 50-59 Cycleyouth Devo Alpha Bikes
73 1 02:35:12 Reddish Ronnie 52 17 Men 50-59 Team Bear Bait
314 2 02:35:20 Hendrix Patrick 51 17 Men 50-59
169 2 02:35:35 Norton Roderick 53 17 Men 50-59
169 1 02:36:34 Norton Roderick 53 17 Men 50-59
73 3 02:37:07 Reddish Ronnie 52 17 Men 50-59 Team Bear Bait
73 2 02:40:56 Reddish Ronnie 52 17 Men 50-59 Team Bear Bait
169 3 02:43:18 Norton Roderick 53 17 Men 50-59
679 3 02:48:16 Marsh Phil 55 17 Men 50-59
38 3 02:51:30 Ballard Fred 51 17 Men 50-59 Team IMBA SORBA
224 3 02:53:20 Kaczmarek Thomas 50 17 Men 50-59
193 1 02:54:24 Baxter Steve 50 17 Men 50-59
224 2 03:00:19 Kaczmarek Thomas 50 17 Men 50-59
318 2 03:00:50 Marshall Rick 56 17 Men 50-59
110 1 03:03:06 Mcgeehan Patrick 57 17 Men 50-59
489 3 03:03:33 Baxter Steve 50 17 Men 50-59
224 1 03:03:59 Kaczmarek Thomas 50 17 Men 50-59
121 2 03:03:59 Genz Peter 59 17 Men 50-59
684 3 03:09:07 Mcgeehan Patrick 57 17 Men 50-59
347 1 03:11:37 Tarr Geoffrey 50 17 Men 50-59
679 2 03:12:52 Marsh Phil 55 17 Men 50-59
34 1 03:31:03 Shumate Steve 51 17 Men 50-59
34 2 04:00:34 Shumate Steve 51 17 Men 50-59
372 3 04:40:49 Minner Dave 58 17 Men 50-59
273 2 DNF Van Tuyl Ron 54 17 Men 50-59 Depaula Racing
573 3 02:19:02 Terrell Gary 61 17 Men 60 and Over Headsweats
552 3 02:26:40 George Frank 61 17 Men 60 and Over
439 2 02:33:01 Terrell Gary 61 17 Men 60 and Over Headsweats
242 1 02:49:11 Taglio Michael 69 17 Men 60 and Over MOAB/MTV
242 2 02:56:07 Taglio Michael 69 17 Men 60 and Over MOAB/MTV
242 3 03:07:10 Taglio Michael 69 17 Men 60 and Over MOAB/MTV
35 1 03:25:33 Moon Rick 60 17 Men 60 and Over PBR & Unknown Hinson
51 1 01:53:46 Kaufman Dan 42 17 SingleSpeed Sope Creek Cycling
51 2 02:04:28 Kaufman Dan 42 17 SingleSpeed Sope Creek Cycling
37 3 02:05:31 Deckers Carl 46 17 SingleSpeed
396 3 02:07:03 Vu Tommy 39 17 SingleSpeed
463 3 02:08:32 Burnell Ted 46 17 SingleSpeed KJH Designs
61 1 02:09:26 Burnell Ted 46 17 SingleSpeed KJH Designs
37 2 02:09:58 Deckers Carl 46 17 SingleSpeed
396 2 02:10:06 Vu Tommy 39 17 SingleSpeed
331 1 02:14:02 O'Neill Andrew 18 17 SingleSpeed
368 1 02:14:56 Lilly Zeke 64 17 SingleSpeed
396 1 02:16:00 Vu Tommy 39 17 SingleSpeed
37 1 02:16:42 Deckers Carl 46 17 SingleSpeed
447 3 02:19:36 Mardini Walberto 38 17 SingleSpeed
27 1 02:26:28 Clark Darryl 50 17 SingleSpeed Team IMBA-SORBA
27 2 02:27:30 Clark Darryl 50 17 SingleSpeed Team IMBA-SORBA
218 3 02:28:57 Leonard Andrew 45 17 SingleSpeed Wood-n-Wave
397 2 02:34:50 Mardini Walberto 38 17 SingleSpeed
153 1 02:46:44 Gadlage Eric 40 17 SingleSpeed Adventures Recreation and Gear
272 2 02:47:11 Amlicke Lee 39 17 SingleSpeed
397 1 02:59:45 Mardini Walberto 38 17 SingleSpeed
78 2 03:11:13 Eiland Michael 30 17 SingleSpeed
519 2 03:23:34 Acker Michael 29 17 SingleSpeed
272 1 03:32:00 Amlicke Lee 39 17 SingleSpeed
486 3 DNF Kaufman Dan 42 17 SingleSpeed Sope Creek Cycling
125 1 03:00:27 Wright Katie 27 17 Women 29 and Under Jukebox Heroes
125 3 03:02:13 Wright Katie 27 17 Women 29 and Under Jukebox Heroes
125 2 03:09:53 Wright Katie 27 17 Women 29 and Under Jukebox Heroes
566 3 01:55:49 Simpson Loretta 51 17 Women 30 and Over sorella cycling P/B Hincapie
137 2 02:02:12 Simpson Loretta 51 17 Women 30 and Over sorella cycling P/B Hincapie
393 3 02:04:47 Sandefur Ursula 53 17 Women 30 and Over
393 1 02:05:07 Sandefur Ursula 53 17 Women 30 and Over
393 2 02:07:02 Sandefur Ursula 53 17 Women 30 and Over
269 1 02:15:40 Berube Karen 41 17 Women 30 and Over Strata Worldwide
426 1 02:19:56 Ragland Grace 50 17 Women 30 and Over Team Copaxone
466 3 02:21:17 Bradford Bethel 45 17 Women 30 and Over
269 2 02:24:24 Berube Karen 41 17 Women 30 and Over Strata Worldwide
5 1 02:25:21 Bradford Bethel 45 17 Women 30 and Over
291 1 02:53:21 Eichenberger Rhonda 47 17 Women 30 and Over
478 3 02:57:00 Reynolds Diane 42 17 Women 30 and Over
295 1 02:57:05 Reynolds Diane 42 17 Women 30 and Over
295 2 02:58:30 Reynolds Diane 42 17 Women 30 and Over
335 1 03:01:45 Westergren-Amlicke Amy 45 17 Women 30 and Over
291 2 03:04:23 Eichenberger Rhonda 47 17 Women 30 and Over
17 1 03:12:03 Baker Debbie 39 17 Women 30 and Over Bishop's Bicycles
392 1 03:55:39 Hoffman Cara 45 17 Women 30 and Over
335 2 DNF Westergren-Amlicke Amy 45 17 Women 30 and Over
219 1 03:51:17 Akins Matthew 32 34 Clydesdale
219 2 03:53:33 Akins Matthew 32 34 Clydesdale
485 3 03:57:57 Akins Matthew 32 34 Clydesdale
749 3 03:58:49 Ross Chaz 35 34 Clydesdale
481 3 04:07:27 Umberger John 38 34 Clydesdale
327 2 04:16:32 Cochran Tracy 44 34 Clydesdale
330 3 04:17:41 Wray Robert 40 34 Clydesdale
568 3 04:19:23 Cochran Tracy 44 34 Clydesdale
238 1 04:21:08 Dee Mark 48 34 Clydesdale team needasponsor
520 2 04:22:41 Umberger John 38 34 Clydesdale
238 3 04:26:03 Dee Mark 48 34 Clydesdale team needasponsor
330 2 04:28:27 Wray Robert 40 34 Clydesdale
320 1 04:32:34 Little Steve 50 34 Clydesdale
138 1 04:34:34 Mueller Michael 41 34 Clydesdale Team Bear Bait
238 2 04:36:17 Dee Mark 48 34 Clydesdale team needasponsor
138 2 04:37:34 Mueller Michael 41 34 Clydesdale Team Bear Bait
628 3 04:42:20 Little Steve 50 34 Clydesdale
330 1 04:44:40 Wray Robert 40 34 Clydesdale
497 3 04:45:59 Mueller Michael 41 34 Clydesdale Team Bear Bait
326 2 04:46:39 Nicholson Randy 46 34 Clydesdale
326 1 04:49:25 Nicholson Randy 46 34 Clydesdale
186 1 04:49:53 Wiedeman Jamie 42 34 Clydesdale
327 1 04:52:49 Cochran Tracy 44 34 Clydesdale
748 3 04:57:12 Nicholson Randy 46 34 Clydesdale
225 1 04:57:46 Cattoni Joseph 39 34 Clydesdale
54 1 05:00:36 Carver Matthew 30 34 Clydesdale Addi and Emmi
239 3 05:09:40 Leonard Nicholas 32 34 Clydesdale
320 2 05:12:22 Little Steve 50 34 Clydesdale
30 2 05:15:54 Shirley James 45 34 Clydesdale Dahlonega Chainpullers (XL)
145 1 05:17:53 Phillips Brandon 47 34 Clydesdale
30 1 05:19:53 Shirley James 45 34 Clydesdale Dahlonega Chainpullers (XL)
239 2 05:24:32 Leonard Nicholas 32 34 Clydesdale
54 3 05:26:56 Carver Matthew 30 34 Clydesdale Addi and Emmi
239 1 05:30:23 Leonard Nicholas 32 34 Clydesdale
145 2 05:41:11 Phillips Brandon 47 34 Clydesdale
178 1 05:41:13 Carty Fred 38 34 Clydesdale
116 2 05:42:19 Church Andrew 46 34 Clydesdale
435 2 05:43:31 Meyer Jake 33 34 Clydesdale Sunshine Cycles
474 3 05:44:35 Phillips Brandon 47 34 Clydesdale
612 3 05:49:50 Meyer Jake 33 34 Clydesdale Sunshine Cycles
30 3 05:51:48 Shirley James 45 34 Clydesdale Dahlonega Chainpullers (XL)
434 1 06:00:40 Genteman Drew 36 34 Clydesdale Sunshine Cycles
435 1 06:00:59 Meyer Jake 33 34 Clydesdale Sunshine Cycles
54 2 06:04:51 Carver Matthew 30 34 Clydesdale Addi and Emmi
437 2 06:07:34 Parker Sean 49 34 Clydesdale Recreational Hazard
192 1 06:33:14 Conway David 42 34 Clydesdale SORBA Athens
192 2 DNF Conway David 42 34 Clydesdale SORBA Athens
178 2 DNF Carty Fred 38 34 Clydesdale
508 2 03:09:25 Whittier Spencer 26 34 Men 29 and Under
602 3 03:11:35 Wood William 26 34 Men 29 and Under Team Bikers Choice
451 3 03:22:35 Christopher Adam 17 34 Men 29 and Under Cycleyouth Alpha BIkes
88 1 03:22:58 Wood William 26 34 Men 29 and Under Team Bikers Choice
88 2 03:24:31 Wood William 26 34 Men 29 and Under Team Bikers Choice
97 2 03:26:39 Butler Rob 25 34 Men 29 and Under L5Flyers P/B Quantum Mechanics
189 2 03:27:12 Greer Dustin 26 34 Men 29 and Under Maxxis/First Endurance
97 1 03:28:07 Butler Rob 25 34 Men 29 and Under L5Flyers P/B Quantum Mechanics
202 3 03:28:30 Baring Elliott 17 34 Men 29 and Under Cycle Youth
189 3 03:34:34 Greer Dustin 26 34 Men 29 and Under Maxxis/First Endurance
683 3 03:46:14 Coren Chris 29 34 Men 29 and Under Team Engine / PROLAB
254 1 03:47:09 Christopher Adam 17 34 Men 29 and Under Cycleyouth Alpha BIkes
202 1 03:47:22 Baring Elliott 17 34 Men 29 and Under Cycle Youth
634 3 03:50:02 Beckett Carson 15 34 Men 29 and Under WoodNWave/Cycle Youth
354 1 03:53:22 Brown Jacob 29 34 Men 29 and Under
352 2 03:54:22 Weaving III Charles 20 34 Men 29 and Under
228 2 03:56:25 Hyer Garrett 28 34 Men 29 and Under Champion Cycling
226 2 03:58:08 Beckett Carson 15 34 Men 29 and Under WoodNWave/Cycle Youth
202 2 03:58:28 Baring Elliott 17 34 Men 29 and Under Cycle Youth
134 1 04:00:33 Croft Kenneth 26 34 Men 29 and Under
226 1 04:01:44 Beckett Carson 15 34 Men 29 and Under WoodNWave/Cycle Youth
352 1 04:06:14 Weaving III Charles 20 34 Men 29 and Under
79 1 04:07:37 Lee Matthew 27 34 Men 29 and Under Momentum Racing
228 3 04:09:08 Hyer Garrett 28 34 Men 29 and Under Champion Cycling
543 3 04:09:34 Lee Matthew 27 34 Men 29 and Under Momentum Racing
252 2 04:11:27 Coren Chris 29 34 Men 29 and Under Team Engine / PROLAB
228 1 04:12:00 Hyer Garrett 28 34 Men 29 and Under Champion Cycling
254 2 04:12:46 Christopher Adam 17 34 Men 29 and Under Cycleyouth Alpha BIkes
79 2 04:13:08 Lee Matthew 27 34 Men 29 and Under Momentum Racing
421 3 04:13:43 Thomas Taylor 25 34 Men 29 and Under Momentum Racing
111 2 04:15:21 Lewis Josh 29 34 Men 29 and Under Team Biker's Choice
36 2 04:21:56 Neale Royal 25 34 Men 29 and Under
421 2 04:22:06 Thomas Taylor 25 34 Men 29 and Under Momentum Racing
443 3 04:22:18 Heil Greg 23 34 Men 29 and Under Dirt Rag
90 1 04:22:20 Barlow Blake 26 34 Men 29 and Under Van Michael Salon
653 3 04:23:19 Marshall John Robert 27 34 Men 29 and Under Strong & Still
111 1 04:24:34 Lewis Josh 29 34 Men 29 and Under Team Biker's Choice
174 3 04:26:44 Corbett Robert 25 34 Men 29 and Under Lowcountry Biking
189 1 04:27:23 Greer Dustin 26 34 Men 29 and Under Maxxis/First Endurance
111 3 04:27:24 Lewis Josh 29 34 Men 29 and Under Team Biker's Choice
134 3 04:32:32 Croft Kenneth 26 34 Men 29 and Under
175 1 04:33:20 Morris Allen 29 34 Men 29 and Under Jukebox Heroes
97 3 04:34:48 Butler Rob 25 34 Men 29 and Under L5Flyers P/B Quantum Mechanics
76 1 04:35:30 Jeffords Thomas 20 34 Men 29 and Under Wood N Wave
174 2 04:35:31 Corbett Robert 25 34 Men 29 and Under Lowcountry Biking
90 2 04:36:31 Barlow Blake 26 34 Men 29 and Under Van Michael Salon
76 2 04:41:28 Jeffords Thomas 20 34 Men 29 and Under Wood N Wave
134 2 04:44:57 Croft Kenneth 26 34 Men 29 and Under
311 2 04:45:11 Casey Aaron 27 34 Men 29 and Under TCRC/MSG Cyclocross
421 1 04:50:56 Thomas Taylor 25 34 Men 29 and Under Momentum Racing
215 1 04:52:19 Marshall John Robert 27 34 Men 29 and Under Strong & Still
618 3 04:54:45 Jeffords Thomas 20 34 Men 29 and Under Wood N Wave
198 3 04:56:47 Dallas Paul 26 34 Men 29 and Under Team Drummond
425 1 05:04:20 Paine Joel 29 34 Men 29 and Under
174 1 05:04:22 Corbett Robert 25 34 Men 29 and Under Lowcountry Biking
308 2 05:05:02 Bass Will 16 34 Men 29 and Under Cycleyouth
353 2 05:08:24 Morris Brian 27 34 Men 29 and Under
252 1 05:10:43 Coren Chris 29 34 Men 29 and Under Team Engine / PROLAB
198 1 05:13:37 Dallas Paul 26 34 Men 29 and Under Team Drummond
215 2 05:15:33 Marshall John Robert 27 34 Men 29 and Under Strong & Still
90 3 05:17:56 Barlow Blake 26 34 Men 29 and Under Van Michael Salon
144 2 05:18:15 Gaddis Dustin 27 34 Men 29 and Under Singletracks.com
491 3 05:24:43 Morris Brian 27 34 Men 29 and Under
198 2 05:24:57 Dallas Paul 26 34 Men 29 and Under Team Drummond
144 3 05:33:05 Gaddis Dustin 27 34 Men 29 and Under Singletracks.com
204 3 05:44:19 Smith Nathaniel 28 34 Men 29 and Under SJ Racing
157 1 05:48:13 Karlson Kyle 25 34 Men 29 and Under
353 1 06:00:59 Morris Brian 27 34 Men 29 and Under
144 1 06:07:12 Gaddis Dustin 27 34 Men 29 and Under Singletracks.com
204 1 06:20:21 Smith Nathaniel 28 34 Men 29 and Under SJ Racing
204 2 06:26:21 Smith Nathaniel 28 34 Men 29 and Under SJ Racing
157 2 DNF Karlson Kyle 25 34 Men 29 and Under
112 3 03:04:37 Schupp Matt 30 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
112 2 03:06:34 Schupp Matt 30 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
221 3 03:11:30 Cornelius Nathaniel 34 34 Men 30-39 Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
317 3 03:13:18 Mace Justin 33 34 Men 30-39 Moto Mile Racing
407 1 03:18:31 Wiant James 37 34 Men 30-39
357 2 03:19:07 Peacock Reid 30 34 Men 30-39
221 1 03:20:02 Cornelius Nathaniel 34 34 Men 30-39 Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
411 1 03:20:24 Jones Jason 38 34 Men 30-39
168 2 03:22:22 Clymer Justin 33 34 Men 30-39 WnW
221 2 03:25:41 Cornelius Nathaniel 34 34 Men 30-39 Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
112 1 03:26:21 Schupp Matt 30 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
317 2 03:28:09 Mace Justin 33 34 Men 30-39 Moto Mile Racing
357 1 03:28:18 Peacock Reid 30 34 Men 30-39
195 3 03:28:21 Smith Tim 32 34 Men 30-39 Motor Mile Racing
324 3 03:28:47 Mayer Brent 33 34 Men 30-39 Trek Store Cincinnati, Maxxis
13 3 03:28:54 Schlapman Scott 35 34 Men 30-39
168 1 03:29:51 Clymer Justin 33 34 Men 30-39 WnW
20 3 03:31:56 Carmichael Lee 34 34 Men 30-39 Calfkiller Cycling
93 3 03:32:19 Wondergem Eric 35 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles / Dean Endurance
598 3 03:34:34 Wilkins Zach 30 34 Men 30-39 Wood-n-Wave
13 1 03:35:07 Schlapman Scott 35 34 Men 30-39
324 2 03:35:31 Mayer Brent 33 34 Men 30-39 Trek Store Cincinnati, Maxxis
93 2 03:35:48 Wondergem Eric 35 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles / Dean Endurance
18 3 03:38:47 Edens Michael 33 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
18 1 03:40:50 Edens Michael 33 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
100 1 03:42:08 Velez David 36 34 Men 30-39 Reality Bikes
13 2 03:43:00 Schlapman Scott 35 34 Men 30-39
119 2 03:43:36 Siccardi Jon 39 34 Men 30-39 Treehouse Racing
582 2 03:43:57 Wilkins Zach 30 34 Men 30-39 Wood-n-Wave
100 2 03:44:53 Velez David 36 34 Men 30-39 Reality Bikes
479 3 03:45:19 Hann Brian 35 34 Men 30-39 AMBC
411 2 03:45:26 Jones Jason 38 34 Men 30-39
277 3 03:45:26 Russell Thomas 36 34 Men 30-39 C-Town Bikes
381 3 03:46:16 Hendrix Noah 37 34 Men 30-39
457 3 03:46:22 Woody Jonathan 32 34 Men 30-39 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
300 3 03:46:46 Chamberlain Aaron 29 34 Men 30-39 Maxxis
216 2 03:47:12 Kelly Jared 34 34 Men 30-39
216 1 03:47:32 Kelly Jared 34 34 Men 30-39
87 1 03:47:36 Thompson Philip 32 34 Men 30-39 Tria Racing
509 3 03:48:52 Moore Brad 35 34 Men 30-39
294 2 03:49:07 Stephens Jason 38 34 Men 30-39 TEAM ED
20 1 03:49:31 Carmichael Lee 34 34 Men 30-39 Calfkiller Cycling
87 2 03:49:34 Thompson Philip 32 34 Men 30-39 Tria Racing
53 3 03:50:10 Oconnor Ryan 35 34 Men 30-39
199 3 03:50:19 Del Nero Crispin 39 34 Men 30-39 Bikeman.com
606 3 03:52:02 Kelly Jared 34 34 Men 30-39
93 1 03:52:06 Wondergem Eric 35 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles / Dean Endurance
24 3 03:52:59 Murrah Josh 38 34 Men 30-39
636 3 03:53:03 Prophater Trey 35 34 Men 30-39
483 3 03:53:11 Velez David 36 34 Men 30-39 Reality Bikes
195 2 03:53:22 Smith Tim 32 34 Men 30-39 Motor Mile Racing
267 3 03:54:09 Salomone Chris 37 34 Men 30-39 Toyota Forklifts
277 1 03:54:20 Russell Thomas 36 34 Men 30-39 C-Town Bikes
381 2 03:54:26 Hendrix Noah 37 34 Men 30-39
267 2 03:54:27 Salomone Chris 37 34 Men 30-39 Toyota Forklifts
249 1 03:55:01 Nagoshiner Jeremy 36 34 Men 30-39 Swiftwick P/B Cumberland Transit
357 3 03:55:05 Peacock Reid 30 34 Men 30-39
18 2 03:55:27 Edens Michael 33 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
432 2 03:56:02 Hann Brian 35 34 Men 30-39 AMBC
52 3 03:56:15 Sweeney Matt 30 34 Men 30-39 Jukebox Heroes
652 3 03:56:17 Hendrix Jacob 37 34 Men 30-39
266 1 03:56:26 Wood Jonathan 32 34 Men 30-39 Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
86 2 03:57:16 Tubbs Jacob 36 34 Men 30-39 Tria Cycling p/b Donohoo Auto
265 1 03:57:40 Simms Jim 39 34 Men 30-39 Team MOAB
191 3 03:57:54 Grafe Todd 39 34 Men 30-39 Mustache Cash Stash
29 3 03:58:16 Hagist Christopher 37 34 Men 30-39 Champion Cycling
276 1 03:58:42 Harmer Nick 38 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
52 1 03:58:43 Sweeney Matt 30 34 Men 30-39 Jukebox Heroes
20 2 03:59:11 Carmichael Lee 34 34 Men 30-39 Calfkiller Cycling
276 2 03:59:27 Harmer Nick 38 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
294 1 04:01:05 Stephens Jason 38 34 Men 30-39 TEAM ED
267 1 04:01:31 Salomone Chris 37 34 Men 30-39 Toyota Forklifts
86 3 04:02:03 Tubbs Jacob 36 34 Men 30-39 Tria Cycling p/b Donohoo Auto
177 3 04:02:23 Wood Kenneth 35 34 Men 30-39 Drummond Racing
289 1 04:02:51 Woody Jonathan 32 34 Men 30-39 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
86 1 04:03:38 Tubbs Jacob 36 34 Men 30-39 Tria Cycling p/b Donohoo Auto
200 3 04:03:49 Head Andrew 38 34 Men 30-39 Swiftwick/MOAB
535 2 04:04:32 Mattison George 30 34 Men 30-39
74 1 04:05:09 Burke Eric 39 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
29 2 04:06:32 Hagist Christopher 37 34 Men 30-39 Champion Cycling
324 1 04:06:40 Mayer Brent 33 34 Men 30-39 Trek Store Cincinnati, Maxxis
162 1 04:06:49 Myers Steven 37 34 Men 30-39 Team MOAB
119 1 04:07:32 Siccardi Jon 39 34 Men 30-39 Treehouse Racing
24 1 04:08:10 Murrah Josh 38 34 Men 30-39
300 2 04:08:44 Chamberlain Aaron 29 34 Men 30-39 Maxxis
74 3 04:09:19 Burke Eric 39 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
230 3 04:09:20 Rytlewski Andrew 39 34 Men 30-39
74 2 04:09:58 Burke Eric 39 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
108 1 04:10:04 Patel Abhay 38 34 Men 30-39 pumps n
266 2 04:10:04 Wood Jonathan 32 34 Men 30-39 Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
263 3 04:10:46 Cavner Alex 30 34 Men 30-39
453 3 04:11:33 Wood Jonathan 32 34 Men 30-39 Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
184 1 04:12:17 Brown Rusty 39 34 Men 30-39 CAMBA/EDDYS BIKE SHOP
87 3 04:12:19 Thompson Philip 32 34 Men 30-39 Tria Racing
432 1 04:13:24 Hann Brian 35 34 Men 30-39 AMBC
194 1 04:13:25 Paugh Mark 39 34 Men 30-39 Legworks
195 1 04:13:31 Smith Tim 32 34 Men 30-39 Motor Mile Racing
340 3 04:13:34 Carmical Adam 30 34 Men 30-39
200 2 04:14:09 Head Andrew 38 34 Men 30-39 Swiftwick/MOAB
306 1 04:14:57 Ramsbottom Ben 30 34 Men 30-39
388 1 04:15:18 Collins Brandon 35 34 Men 30-39
380 2 04:15:40 Hendrix Jacob 37 34 Men 30-39
42 3 04:16:16 Soward Wes 34 34 Men 30-39
343 2 04:16:47 Pirtle Billy 33 34 Men 30-39
300 1 04:17:11 Chamberlain Aaron 29 34 Men 30-39 Maxxis
371 2 04:17:17 Martin Frank 36 34 Men 30-39
53 1 04:17:32 Oconnor Ryan 35 34 Men 30-39
53 2 04:17:58 Oconnor Ryan 35 34 Men 30-39
184 3 04:18:20 Brown Rusty 39 34 Men 30-39 CAMBA/EDDYS BIKE SHOP
230 2 04:19:29 Rytlewski Andrew 39 34 Men 30-39
191 2 04:22:10 Grafe Todd 39 34 Men 30-39 Mustache Cash Stash
371 3 04:22:45 Martin Frank 36 34 Men 30-39
343 3 04:22:59 Pirtle Billy 33 34 Men 30-39
177 2 04:23:48 Wood Kenneth 35 34 Men 30-39 Drummond Racing
184 2 04:23:49 Brown Rusty 39 34 Men 30-39 CAMBA/EDDYS BIKE SHOP
409 3 04:24:44 Greenwood Chad 35 34 Men 30-39
343 1 04:24:49 Pirtle Billy 33 34 Men 30-39
288 1 04:26:03 Gurr Stuart 39 34 Men 30-39 Dirt Digglers
369 3 04:26:07 Southard Zach 38 34 Men 30-39
142 1 04:26:20 Rockwell James 31 34 Men 30-39
120 2 04:26:27 Easter Jack 37 34 Men 30-39 Drummond Racing
750 3 04:26:31 McDonald Andrew 30 34 Men 30-39
509 2 04:26:50 Moore Brad 35 34 Men 30-39
52 2 04:26:59 Sweeney Matt 30 34 Men 30-39 Jukebox Heroes
42 1 04:27:35 Soward Wes 34 34 Men 30-39
277 2 04:28:18 Russell Thomas 36 34 Men 30-39 C-Town Bikes
140 3 04:28:43 Jones Rowan 34 34 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
177 1 04:29:10 Wood Kenneth 35 34 Men 30-39 Drummond Racing
371 1 04:30:22 Martin Frank 36 34 Men 30-39
340 1 04:31:15 Carmical Adam 30 34 Men 30-39
42 2 04:31:18 Soward Wes 34 34 Men 30-39
409 1 04:32:39 Greenwood Chad 35 34 Men 30-39
409 2 04:33:21 Greenwood Chad 35 34 Men 30-39
381 1 04:34:17 Hendrix Noah 37 34 Men 30-39
384 1 04:34:34 Kudlac Keith 39 34 Men 30-39
25 1 04:35:36 Joice Chris 36 34 Men 30-39
559 3 04:35:49 Jones Jason 38 34 Men 30-39
25 2 04:36:03 Joice Chris 36 34 Men 30-39
230 1 04:37:39 Rytlewski Andrew 39 34 Men 30-39
344 2 04:38:13 Prophater Trey 35 34 Men 30-39
213 3 04:38:29 Bennett Doyle 37 34 Men 30-39
29 1 04:39:01 Hagist Christopher 37 34 Men 30-39 Champion Cycling
294 3 04:39:07 Stephens Jason 38 34 Men 30-39 TEAM ED
140 2 04:39:14 Jones Rowan 34 34 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
545 3 04:40:11 Joice Chris 36 34 Men 30-39
691 3 04:40:28 Kicklighter Matt 34 34 Men 30-39 Northstart Cycles
50 1 04:40:37 Debuty Brian 38 34 Men 30-39
70 3 04:41:26 Orear Brandon 32 34 Men 30-39 CES Cycling / Promotioncycling.com
651 3 04:41:59 Collins Brandon 35 34 Men 30-39
126 2 04:42:13 Taylor Nathan 33 34 Men 30-39 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
369 1 04:42:17 Southard Zach 38 34 Men 30-39
191 1 04:43:20 Grafe Todd 39 34 Men 30-39 Mustache Cash Stash
263 2 04:44:49 Cavner Alex 30 34 Men 30-39
436 2 04:44:51 Oakley Brad 34 34 Men 30-39 Pedal the Planet/Commonwealth Eye Surgery
325 2 04:45:48 Lonow Daniel 35 34 Men 30-39
403 1 04:47:51 Foss Malcolm 32 34 Men 30-39
126 3 04:48:01 Taylor Nathan 33 34 Men 30-39 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
344 1 04:49:01 Prophater Trey 35 34 Men 30-39
89 3 04:50:36 Searle Dan 39 34 Men 30-39
213 2 04:52:00 Bennett Doyle 37 34 Men 30-39
194 3 04:53:17 Paugh Mark 39 34 Men 30-39 Legworks
126 1 04:54:34 Taylor Nathan 33 34 Men 30-39 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
214 1 04:54:48 Hooper Michael 33 34 Men 30-39 Takumi Services
7 3 04:55:07 D'Arcy Jason 38 34 Men 30-39
14 1 04:55:30 Grimm Roland 30 34 Men 30-39
369 2 04:55:37 Southard Zach 38 34 Men 30-39
188 1 04:56:00 Birt Tim 38 34 Men 30-39 C.O.M.B.O. Race Team
180 1 04:56:12 Lip Baron 32 34 Men 30-39
188 3 05:00:02 Birt Tim 38 34 Men 30-39 C.O.M.B.O. Race Team
180 2 05:00:03 Lip Baron 32 34 Men 30-39
180 3 05:03:57 Lip Baron 32 34 Men 30-39
70 2 05:05:43 Orear Brandon 32 34 Men 30-39 CES Cycling / Promotioncycling.com
200 1 05:08:08 Head Andrew 38 34 Men 30-39 Swiftwick/MOAB
119 3 05:10:56 Siccardi Jon 39 34 Men 30-39 Treehouse Racing
408 3 05:13:29 Kulisek Robert 32 34 Men 30-39
70 1 05:13:36 Orear Brandon 32 34 Men 30-39 CES Cycling / Promotioncycling.com
408 2 05:13:52 Kulisek Robert 32 34 Men 30-39
140 1 05:13:59 Jones Rowan 34 34 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
263 1 05:18:14 Cavner Alex 30 34 Men 30-39
7 2 05:20:01 D'Arcy Jason 38 34 Men 30-39
380 1 05:21:29 Hendrix Jacob 37 34 Men 30-39
388 2 05:21:35 Collins Brandon 35 34 Men 30-39
7 1 05:21:40 D'Arcy Jason 38 34 Men 30-39
325 1 05:26:18 Lonow Daniel 35 34 Men 30-39
89 1 05:29:07 Searle Dan 39 34 Men 30-39
188 2 05:29:58 Birt Tim 38 34 Men 30-39 C.O.M.B.O. Race Team
340 2 05:30:11 Carmical Adam 30 34 Men 30-39
213 1 05:31:44 Bennett Doyle 37 34 Men 30-39
490 3 05:32:33 Debuty Brian 38 34 Men 30-39
89 2 05:35:12 Searle Dan 39 34 Men 30-39
24 2 05:45:15 Murrah Josh 38 34 Men 30-39
408 1 05:50:39 Kulisek Robert 32 34 Men 30-39
465 3 05:58:55 Palin Jaques 39 34 Men 30-39
136 1 06:00:24 Mitchuson Robert 32 34 Men 30-39
50 2 06:02:34 Debuty Brian 38 34 Men 30-39
346 2 06:09:10 Palin Jaques 39 34 Men 30-39
136 3 06:12:40 Mitchuson Robert 32 34 Men 30-39
346 1 06:15:27 Palin Jaques 39 34 Men 30-39
136 2 06:16:16 Mitchuson Robert 32 34 Men 30-39
595 3 06:16:34 Lonow Daniel 35 34 Men 30-39
296 3 06:32:58 Tolbert Adam 36 34 Men 30-39
296 1 06:51:25 Tolbert Adam 36 34 Men 30-39
296 2 06:57:54 Tolbert Adam 36 34 Men 30-39
362 1 DNF Carr Jason 30 34 Men 30-39
245 1 DNF Dunnam Garrett 37 34 Men 30-39 cyclepaths
517 2 DNF McDonald Andrew 30 34 Men 30-39
579 2 DNF Cannegieter Spence 32 34 Men 30-39
14 2 DNF Grimm Roland 30 34 Men 30-39
91 1 DNF Delaney Sean 31 34 Men 30-39
49 1 03:05:49 Cobb Brad 44 34 Men 40-49 Motor Mile Racing
429 1 03:10:31 Childre Jason 42 34 Men 40-49 Childre Nissan / Yeti
49 3 03:10:35 Cobb Brad 44 34 Men 40-49 Motor Mile Racing
49 2 03:13:48 Cobb Brad 44 34 Men 40-49 Motor Mile Racing
259 1 03:17:42 Vandevender Tom 40 34 Men 40-49 Motion Makers/ I 9
429 2 03:17:54 Childre Jason 42 34 Men 40-49 Childre Nissan / Yeti
115 1 03:20:49 Crank Bill 43 34 Men 40-49 Commonwealth Eye/PTP
114 1 03:20:53 Simril Lee 47 34 Men 40-49 Motor Mile Racing
607 3 03:22:58 Vandevender Tom 40 34 Men 40-49 Motion Makers/ I 9
115 3 03:23:13 Crank Bill 43 34 Men 40-49 Commonwealth Eye/PTP
165 1 03:23:15 Prosser Garth 42 34 Men 40-49 Ashford Surgical
114 2 03:23:31 Simril Lee 47 34 Men 40-49 Motor Mile Racing
361 2 03:25:28 Rudder Mark 48 34 Men 40-49
11 1 03:27:41 Sohm Rusty 44 34 Men 40-49 Backwoods Racing
115 2 03:29:38 Crank Bill 43 34 Men 40-49 Commonwealth Eye/PTP
321 1 03:32:28 Parker Chad 40 34 Men 40-49 MOOTS, I-9
361 3 03:32:29 Rudder Mark 48 34 Men 40-49
309 2 03:32:47 Benson Darby 42 34 Men 40-49
170 1 03:33:11 Mixon Van 41 34 Men 40-49 Big Ring Racing
253 3 03:34:05 Farabaugh David 40 34 Men 40-49 Harpeth
259 2 03:34:59 Vandevender Tom 40 34 Men 40-49 Motion Makers/ I 9
172 1 03:35:47 Baker Tim 44 34 Men 40-49 Team Bikers Choice
84 1 03:36:43 Moon Lennie 44 34 Men 40-49 Team Momentum
170 3 03:37:22 Mixon Van 41 34 Men 40-49 Big Ring Racing
172 2 03:38:16 Baker Tim 44 34 Men 40-49 Team Bikers Choice
321 2 03:38:39 Parker Chad 40 34 Men 40-49 MOOTS, I-9
253 2 03:39:40 Farabaugh David 40 34 Men 40-49 Harpeth
222 1 03:42:33 Lechleidner Keith 44 34 Men 40-49 CHAMPION CYCLING
302 1 03:43:21 Witherow David 40 34 Men 40-49
336 3 03:43:37 Seaborn Steve 45 34 Men 40-49
156 2 03:43:44 Hergert Anthony 48 34 Men 40-49 Deeds Publishing
339 1 03:45:13 Brimer Craig 42 34 Men 40-49
222 2 03:45:20 Lechleidner Keith 44 34 Men 40-49 CHAMPION CYCLING
333 1 03:45:40 Freyer Eddie 41 34 Men 40-49
480 3 03:45:52 Stewart Brett 46 34 Men 40-49
222 3 03:46:18 Lechleidner Keith 44 34 Men 40-49 CHAMPION CYCLING
156 1 03:46:28 Hergert Anthony 48 34 Men 40-49 Deeds Publishing
365 3 03:46:35 Tudor Grayson 42 34 Men 40-49
156 3 03:46:36 Hergert Anthony 48 34 Men 40-49 Deeds Publishing
464 3 03:47:43 Zhun Matt 45 34 Men 40-49 Atlanta Cycling
415 2 03:48:00 Harrison Jon 46 34 Men 40-49 Cookeville Bicycles
336 1 03:48:48 Seaborn Steve 45 34 Men 40-49
339 2 03:51:43 Brimer Craig 42 34 Men 40-49
410 1 03:52:34 Stewart Brett 46 34 Men 40-49
301 2 03:53:18 Morehead Gib 40 34 Men 40-49
241 3 03:54:13 Baker Everett 41 34 Men 40-49 Dean Endurance/ Piney Flats Bicycles
301 3 03:55:12 Morehead Gib 40 34 Men 40-49
173 3 03:56:44 Strangia Robert 42 34 Men 40-49 Team Bear Bait
355 1 03:56:45 Blalock Neil 43 34 Men 40-49
418 1 03:56:53 Hodges Jason 44 34 Men 40-49 Monte InSano
666 3 03:56:54 Childre Jason 42 34 Men 40-49 Childre Nissan / Yeti
413 2 03:57:04 Collins Jeff 47 34 Men 40-49
58 2 03:57:12 Saxon Robert 49 34 Men 40-49 Windy Hill Chiropractic
361 1 03:57:28 Rudder Mark 48 34 Men 40-49
105 1 03:57:56 Millon John 49 34 Men 40-49
85 1 03:58:53 Stoddard Ted 46 34 Men 40-49
68 3 03:59:13 Lovins Eric 49 34 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
415 1 04:00:27 Harrison Jon 46 34 Men 40-49 Cookeville Bicycles
422 1 04:00:41 Steele Freddy 45 34 Men 40-49 Fred's Bike Shop
417 2 04:00:45 Zhun Matt 45 34 Men 40-49 Atlanta Cycling
246 1 04:01:10 Smith D David 43 34 Men 40-49 everedy endurance
68 2 04:01:12 Lovins Eric 49 34 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
365 2 04:01:34 Tudor Grayson 42 34 Men 40-49
68 1 04:02:06 Lovins Eric 49 34 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
594 3 04:02:57 Reed Rodney 43 34 Men 40-49
301 1 04:03:08 Morehead Gib 40 34 Men 40-49
246 3 04:04:14 Smith D David 43 34 Men 40-49 everedy endurance
43 3 04:04:34 Snodgrass Gary 43 34 Men 40-49 Justice Madison Cycles
417 1 04:04:58 Zhun Matt 45 34 Men 40-49 Atlanta Cycling
60 2 04:05:07 Williams Simon 45 34 Men 40-49
1 1 04:06:02 Reed Rodney 43 34 Men 40-49
170 2 04:06:14 Mixon Van 41 34 Men 40-49 Big Ring Racing
173 2 04:07:00 Strangia Robert 42 34 Men 40-49 Team Bear Bait
58 3 04:08:55 Saxon Robert 49 34 Men 40-49 Windy Hill Chiropractic
321 3 04:09:00 Parker Chad 40 34 Men 40-49 MOOTS, I-9
173 1 04:09:06 Strangia Robert 42 34 Men 40-49 Team Bear Bait
95 1 04:10:05 Hayes Mitchell 48 34 Men 40-49 NWGASORBA-RUN FOR GOD
413 3 04:10:51 Collins Jeff 47 34 Men 40-49
43 2 04:11:08 Snodgrass Gary 43 34 Men 40-49 Justice Madison Cycles
241 1 04:11:27 Baker Everett 41 34 Men 40-49 Dean Endurance/ Piney Flats Bicycles
440 3 04:11:57 Watson Scott 43 34 Men 40-49
1 2 04:12:48 Reed Rodney 43 34 Men 40-49
246 2 04:13:08 Smith D David 43 34 Men 40-49 everedy endurance
3 1 04:13:09 Tucker Curtis 43 34 Men 40-49
190 3 04:14:43 Turner Blake 40 34 Men 40-49 Mustache Cash Stash
336 2 04:16:03 Seaborn Steve 45 34 Men 40-49
95 3 04:16:17 Hayes Mitchell 48 34 Men 40-49 NWGASORBA-RUN FOR GOD
241 2 04:18:12 Baker Everett 41 34 Men 40-49 Dean Endurance/ Piney Flats Bicycles
413 1 04:19:13 Collins Jeff 47 34 Men 40-49
58 1 04:19:33 Saxon Robert 49 34 Men 40-49 Windy Hill Chiropractic
85 2 04:23:09 Stoddard Ted 46 34 Men 40-49
3 3 04:23:49 Tucker Curtis 43 34 Men 40-49
414 1 04:24:26 Marbut David 42 34 Men 40-49
3 2 04:24:35 Tucker Curtis 43 34 Men 40-49
293 1 04:25:03 Rivers Jim 46 34 Men 40-49
446 3 04:26:10 Warren Britt 48 34 Men 40-49 hurtinforcertin
732 3 04:27:21 Archer Paul 42 34 Men 40-49 The Bicycle Hub
496 3 04:27:41 Kozlowski Derek 42 34 Men 40-49 Bear Creek Bicycles
373 2 04:28:22 Newman Donald 48 34 Men 40-49
557 3 04:29:17 Thorne Steven 48 34 Men 40-49
356 2 04:30:04 Kozlowski Derek 42 34 Men 40-49 Bear Creek Bicycles
60 3 04:31:00 Williams Simon 45 34 Men 40-49
187 3 04:31:00 Zeaser Thomas 46 34 Men 40-49
187 1 04:31:01 Zeaser Thomas 46 34 Men 40-49
179 3 04:31:29 Mcclung Jerry 44 34 Men 40-49 MeloVelo
514 2 04:32:13 Thorne Steven 48 34 Men 40-49
365 1 04:32:26 Tudor Grayson 42 34 Men 40-49
373 3 04:34:10 Newman Donald 48 34 Men 40-49
190 2 04:34:22 Turner Blake 40 34 Men 40-49 Mustache Cash Stash
187 2 04:34:24 Zeaser Thomas 46 34 Men 40-49
385 1 04:34:41 Collier Jeff 40 34 Men 40-49
414 2 04:35:07 Marbut David 42 34 Men 40-49
378 3 04:35:08 Collins Cale 42 34 Men 40-49 Caring Man In A Van
363 1 04:35:57 McGraw Scott 44 34 Men 40-49
247 1 04:36:14 Hamilton Edward 49 34 Men 40-49
179 1 04:36:31 Mcclung Jerry 44 34 Men 40-49 MeloVelo
43 1 04:37:56 Snodgrass Gary 43 34 Men 40-49 Justice Madison Cycles
499 3 04:38:23 Lewis Scott 42 34 Men 40-49
470 3 04:38:24 Mouton Bryan 43 34 Men 40-49 YABA
237 1 04:39:59 Wilson Stephen 49 34 Men 40-49 Wood-N-Wave
171 1 04:40:10 Mouton Bryan 43 34 Men 40-49 YABA
190 1 04:41:10 Turner Blake 40 34 Men 40-49 Mustache Cash Stash
356 1 04:41:12 Kozlowski Derek 42 34 Men 40-49 Bear Creek Bicycles
675 2 04:42:53 Schott Jeff 40 34 Men 40-49
419 1 04:43:01 Wilson Don 49 34 Men 40-49
66 1 04:43:17 Park Ricky 48 34 Men 40-49 Moto
247 3 04:47:13 Hamilton Edward 49 34 Men 40-49
287 3 04:48:13 Fischer Craig 48 34 Men 40-49 Clif Bar-Giordana
223 2 04:48:36 Omstead Dan 45 34 Men 40-49
171 2 04:49:58 Mouton Bryan 43 34 Men 40-49 YABA
2 3 04:50:59 Califano Nino 43 34 Men 40-49
60 1 04:52:39 Williams Simon 45 34 Men 40-49
378 2 04:55:23 Collins Cale 42 34 Men 40-49 Caring Man In A Van
700 3 04:56:54 Carlton Gregory 40 34 Men 40-49 Wood-n-Wave
92 2 04:58:14 Witcher Ron 43 34 Men 40-49 FASTER MUSTACHE
150 3 04:59:10 Hoffman Doug 45 34 Men 40-49 Fort Payne Cycle Club
349 1 04:59:24 Lewis Scott 42 34 Men 40-49
378 1 05:00:52 Collins Cale 42 34 Men 40-49 Caring Man In A Van
284 3 05:02:50 Marvin Sean 45 34 Men 40-49 Clif Bar-Giordana
349 2 05:04:21 Lewis Scott 42 34 Men 40-49
2 1 05:05:51 Califano Nino 43 34 Men 40-49
262 3 05:07:43 Diehl Todd 42 34 Men 40-49 Tattered speedos
428 1 05:08:56 Bennett Matt 43 34 Men 40-49 Roswell Bicycles
262 1 05:09:09 Diehl Todd 42 34 Men 40-49 Tattered speedos
2 2 05:09:15 Califano Nino 43 34 Men 40-49
146 3 05:10:19 Hipp Kevin 43 34 Men 40-49 Treehouse Racing
370 1 05:10:30 Davidson Brett 42 34 Men 40-49
461 3 05:13:25 Smy Chris 49 34 Men 40-49 Recreational Hazard
1395 3 05:15:38 Davidson Brett 42 34 Men 40-49
150 2 05:18:20 Hoffman Doug 45 34 Men 40-49 Fort Payne Cycle Club
287 1 05:19:22 Fischer Craig 48 34 Men 40-49 Clif Bar-Giordana
243 3 05:20:24 Rollins Greg 40 34 Men 40-49 Cycle Sport Concepts Tenn
75 3 05:22:11 Jeffords Steven 48 34 Men 40-49 Wood N Wave
247 2 05:23:24 Hamilton Edward 49 34 Men 40-49
41 3 05:25:27 Broadbent Kendall 48 34 Men 40-49 Treehouse Racing
85 3 05:27:19 Stoddard Ted 46 34 Men 40-49
262 2 05:28:47 Diehl Todd 42 34 Men 40-49 Tattered speedos
95 2 05:31:02 Hayes Mitchell 48 34 Men 40-49 NWGASORBA-RUN FOR GOD
287 2 05:34:46 Fischer Craig 48 34 Men 40-49 Clif Bar-Giordana
209 1 05:35:00 Cothren Fred 41 34 Men 40-49 Harpeth Bicycles
217 1 05:36:40 Wilson Chris 40 34 Men 40-49 Team Biker's Choice
146 2 05:37:23 Hipp Kevin 43 34 Men 40-49 Treehouse Racing
75 2 05:39:20 Jeffords Steven 48 34 Men 40-49 Wood N Wave
150 1 05:40:07 Hoffman Doug 45 34 Men 40-49 Fort Payne Cycle Club
146 1 05:40:08 Hipp Kevin 43 34 Men 40-49 Treehouse Racing
477 3 05:44:15 Omstead Dan 45 34 Men 40-49
243 2 05:45:22 Rollins Greg 40 34 Men 40-49 Cycle Sport Concepts Tenn
283 3 05:47:00 Dunn Jesse 47 34 Men 40-49 Epic Bikes
209 3 05:48:14 Cothren Fred 41 34 Men 40-49 Harpeth Bicycles
370 2 05:50:45 Davidson Brett 42 34 Men 40-49
19 1 05:51:50 Smy Chris 49 34 Men 40-49 Recreational Hazard
284 1 05:54:37 Marvin Sean 45 34 Men 40-49 Clif Bar-Giordana
19 2 05:57:32 Smy Chris 49 34 Men 40-49 Recreational Hazard
223 1 05:58:20 Omstead Dan 45 34 Men 40-49
209 2 05:59:26 Cothren Fred 41 34 Men 40-49 Harpeth Bicycles
284 2 06:01:56 Marvin Sean 45 34 Men 40-49 Clif Bar-Giordana
394 1 06:03:16 Petitjean Butch 49 34 Men 40-49
283 1 06:12:10 Dunn Jesse 47 34 Men 40-49 Epic Bikes
304 1 06:12:43 Carlton Gregory 40 34 Men 40-49 Wood-n-Wave
159 2 06:13:10 Hile Eric 41 34 Men 40-49
243 1 06:13:51 Rollins Greg 40 34 Men 40-49 Cycle Sport Concepts Tenn
348 1 06:16:59 Johnson Mike 48 34 Men 40-49
283 2 06:21:31 Dunn Jesse 47 34 Men 40-49 Epic Bikes
159 1 06:31:24 Hile Eric 41 34 Men 40-49
75 1 06:33:52 Jeffords Steven 48 34 Men 40-49 Wood N Wave
281 1 06:54:04 Dill Randy 45 34 Men 40-49
482 3 DNF Witcher Ron 43 34 Men 40-49 FASTER MUSTACHE
675 3 DNF Schott Jeff 40 34 Men 40-49
548 3 DNF Goodman Wayne 49 34 Men 40-49
395 1 DNF Anderson Leo 41 34 Men 40-49
105 2 DNF Millon John 49 34 Men 40-49
21 1 DNF Livingston Michael 41 34 Men 40-49 wolverine Sports Club
127 2 DNF Mason Robert 45 34 Men 40-49 Drummond Racing
217 2 DNF Wilson Chris 40 34 Men 40-49 Team Biker's Choice
203 1 DNF Johnson Dennis 40 34 Men 40-49
510 3 03:24:14 Council Van 55 34 Men 50-59
510 2 03:27:11 Council Van 55 34 Men 50-59
166 1 03:34:46 Mccullough Henry 51 34 Men 50-59 POA Cycling
166 3 03:37:07 Mccullough Henry 51 34 Men 50-59 POA Cycling
420 2 03:38:13 Hewett Monte 50 34 Men 50-59
132 3 03:40:01 Drogalis Mark 50 34 Men 50-59 Team CF
118 1 03:43:49 Knowles Dave 51 34 Men 50-59
459 3 03:47:22 Martin Randall 50 34 Men 50-59
132 2 03:52:24 Drogalis Mark 50 34 Men 50-59 Team CF
118 2 03:53:08 Knowles Dave 51 34 Men 50-59
132 1 03:58:07 Drogalis Mark 50 34 Men 50-59 Team CF
329 1 04:00:40 Martin Randall 50 34 Men 50-59
420 1 04:03:41 Hewett Monte 50 34 Men 50-59
148 3 04:05:58 Rackley Stuart 51 34 Men 50-59 YABA
148 1 04:06:24 Rackley Stuart 51 34 Men 50-59 YABA
148 2 04:07:54 Rackley Stuart 51 34 Men 50-59 YABA
98 3 04:07:54 Poore Mark 51 34 Men 50-59 moab-caneyfork cycles
454 3 04:08:02 Thrash Bobby 50 34 Men 50-59
158 3 04:10:38 Zannini Ron 52 34 Men 50-59 Cookeville Bicycles
166 2 04:10:47 Mccullough Henry 51 34 Men 50-59 POA Cycling
4 1 04:13:03 Barnack Tim 50 34 Men 50-59
158 1 04:19:00 Zannini Ron 52 34 Men 50-59 Cookeville Bicycles
158 2 04:19:18 Zannini Ron 52 34 Men 50-59 Cookeville Bicycles
47 2 04:20:07 Borain Simon 55 34 Men 50-59 Roswell Bikes
334 1 04:20:17 Thrash Bobby 50 34 Men 50-59
47 1 04:21:35 Borain Simon 55 34 Men 50-59 Roswell Bikes
117 1 04:23:42 Roubaud Craig 55 34 Men 50-59
567 3 04:25:50 Ellison Chip 53 34 Men 50-59 Pearl Izumi/Shimano
139 2 04:26:18 Moncrief Ed 50 34 Men 50-59
484 3 04:26:56 Knowles Dave 51 34 Men 50-59
455 3 04:27:25 Orear David 51 34 Men 50-59 REV3/Mountain Khakis
4 3 04:28:04 Barnack Tim 50 34 Men 50-59
135 3 04:31:05 Greenwell David 51 34 Men 50-59 Team IMBA-SORBA
9 1 04:32:37 Hanna Mark 51 34 Men 50-59
47 3 04:33:49 Borain Simon 55 34 Men 50-59 Roswell Bikes
279 1 04:33:53 Orear David 51 34 Men 50-59 REV3/Mountain Khakis
139 1 04:36:42 Moncrief Ed 50 34 Men 50-59
98 1 04:40:14 Poore Mark 51 34 Men 50-59 moab-caneyfork cycles
139 3 04:44:35 Moncrief Ed 50 34 Men 50-59
98 2 04:44:43 Poore Mark 51 34 Men 50-59 moab-caneyfork cycles
44 3 04:45:08 Carpenter Bain 50 34 Men 50-59 Harpeth Bikes
334 2 04:46:18 Thrash Bobby 50 34 Men 50-59
662 3 04:47:11 Conner Martin 50 34 Men 50-59 Wood-n-Wave
279 2 04:47:25 Orear David 51 34 Men 50-59 REV3/Mountain Khakis
135 2 04:49:42 Greenwell David 51 34 Men 50-59 Team IMBA-SORBA
143 1 04:51:12 Beyer Barry 55 34 Men 50-59 Chain Pullers
71 2 04:51:47 Merry Joe 52 34 Men 50-59
135 1 04:52:00 Greenwell David 51 34 Men 50-59 Team IMBA-SORBA
495 3 04:53:31 Vogan Lonnie 56 34 Men 50-59
46 1 04:55:11 Vogan Lonnie 56 34 Men 50-59
260 2 04:58:49 Ellison Chip 53 34 Men 50-59 Pearl Izumi/Shimano
71 3 05:01:10 Merry Joe 52 34 Men 50-59
341 2 05:04:24 Conner Martin 50 34 Men 50-59 Wood-n-Wave
274 2 05:04:28 Materne Jim 52 34 Men 50-59
274 3 05:04:57 Materne Jim 52 34 Men 50-59
274 1 05:04:58 Materne Jim 52 34 Men 50-59
143 3 05:05:47 Beyer Barry 55 34 Men 50-59 Chain Pullers
77 1 05:09:11 Allison Mark 50 34 Men 50-59 Adventure Cycles
44 2 05:09:27 Carpenter Bain 50 34 Men 50-59 Harpeth Bikes
332 1 05:11:57 Gregory Brad 52 34 Men 50-59
149 2 05:13:13 Bonifant Tim 53 34 Men 50-59 orrville cycling
323 1 05:26:00 Reynolds Mark 53 34 Men 50-59
149 1 05:39:17 Bonifant Tim 53 34 Men 50-59 orrville cycling
4 2 05:43:36 Barnack Tim 50 34 Men 50-59
44 1 05:43:51 Carpenter Bain 50 34 Men 50-59 Harpeth Bikes
8 1 06:00:25 Jones Kenneth 51 34 Men 50-59
207 1 06:00:39 Breaux Chris 51 34 Men 50-59
608 3 06:08:32 Breaux Chris 51 34 Men 50-59
8 3 06:08:40 Jones Kenneth 51 34 Men 50-59
341 1 06:12:31 Conner Martin 50 34 Men 50-59 Wood-n-Wave
8 2 06:25:06 Jones Kenneth 51 34 Men 50-59
207 2 06:25:09 Breaux Chris 51 34 Men 50-59
149 3 06:43:27 Bonifant Tim 53 34 Men 50-59 orrville cycling
143 2 DNF Beyer Barry 55 34 Men 50-59 Chain Pullers
117 2 DNF Roubaud Craig 55 34 Men 50-59
420 3 DNF Hewett Monte 50 34 Men 50-59
670 2 DNF Beckett Steve 51 34 Men 50-59
102 3 03:51:25 Mccalley Ed 61 34 Men 60 and Over teamed/bike zoo
322 1 03:59:54 Knowlton Dennis 60 34 Men 60 and Over
564 3 04:01:16 Knowlton Dennis 60 34 Men 60 and Over
102 2 04:02:54 Mccalley Ed 61 34 Men 60 and Over teamed/bike zoo
102 1 04:13:28 Mccalley Ed 61 34 Men 60 and Over teamed/bike zoo
322 2 04:15:11 Knowlton Dennis 60 34 Men 60 and Over
201 1 04:23:18 Dobesh Duane 60 34 Men 60 and Over Cycleworks
141 1 04:57:59 Cheek Philip 65 34 Men 60 and Over Cycleworks
656 3 02:40:42 Turner Thomas 30 34 Money Class Men
297 1 02:48:55 Kelsay Will 31 34 Money Class Men Timex Multisport Team
83 1 02:50:35 Evans Craig 34 34 Money Class Men Team Bikers Choice / Optimum Endurance
600 3 02:52:33 Evans Craig 34 34 Money Class Men Team Bikers Choice / Optimum Endurance
94 3 02:54:08 Slowinski Anthony 39 34 Money Class Men Clarksville Schwinn Backwoods Racing
94 1 02:57:52 Slowinski Anthony 39 34 Money Class Men Clarksville Schwinn Backwoods Racing
617 3 03:05:15 Hall David 36 34 Money Class Men Piggly Wiggly BAna
444 3 03:10:38 Carson Tim 36 34 Money Class Men Dirty Harry's
31 2 03:24:09 Hall David 36 34 Money Class Men Piggly Wiggly BAna
103 2 03:24:26 Sorey Andrew 27 34 Money Class Men Indian Cycle Racing
83 2 03:31:59 Evans Craig 34 34 Money Class Men Team Bikers Choice / Optimum Endurance
103 1 03:35:34 Sorey Andrew 27 34 Money Class Men Indian Cycle Racing
398 1 04:10:17 Blackwell Cleave 41 34 Money Class Men
31 1 04:17:55 Hall David 36 34 Money Class Men Piggly Wiggly BAna
103 3 05:05:15 Sorey Andrew 27 34 Money Class Men Indian Cycle Racing
360 1 03:31:59 Bookwalter Jamie 26 34 Money Class Women
367 1 03:34:58 Lowery Carey 43 34 Money Class Women
113 2 03:35:36 Simril Brenda 45 34 Money Class Women Motor Mile Racing
113 1 03:37:55 Simril Brenda 45 34 Money Class Women Motor Mile Racing
367 3 03:45:21 Lowery Carey 43 34 Money Class Women
442 3 03:49:41 Masson Karen 43 34 Money Class Women Motion Makers
746 3 04:01:36 Millsop Rachel 24 34 Money Class Women University Of West Georgia Maxxis
319 2 04:02:58 Millsop Rachel 24 34 Money Class Women University Of West Georgia Maxxis
399 3 04:11:30 Tucker Kiersta 37 34 Money Class Women
82 2 04:13:04 Gillespie Debbie 37 34 Money Class Women Team Headstrong/ Pumps n Hose
82 3 04:14:21 Gillespie Debbie 37 34 Money Class Women Team Headstrong/ Pumps n Hose
82 1 04:14:33 Gillespie Debbie 37 34 Money Class Women Team Headstrong/ Pumps n Hose
236 1 04:16:25 Kell Hailey 25 34 Money Class Women Wood-N-Wave
399 2 04:21:58 Tucker Kiersta 37 34 Money Class Women
616 3 04:31:54 Kell Hailey 25 34 Money Class Women Wood-N-Wave
236 2 04:39:47 Kell Hailey 25 34 Money Class Women Wood-N-Wave
399 1 05:07:39 Tucker Kiersta 37 34 Money Class Women
154 1 03:14:14 Queen Joseph 35 34 SingleSpeed Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
23 2 03:19:05 Oscar Robin 48 34 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
23 1 03:19:55 Oscar Robin 48 34 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
154 2 03:26:11 Queen Joseph 35 34 SingleSpeed Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
23 3 03:27:32 Oscar Robin 48 34 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
498 3 03:34:13 Brannon Greg 49 34 SingleSpeed Cysco/Owen Cycles
181 3 03:36:09 Frederick Doug 42 34 SingleSpeed Morning Sunshine/Pure Energy
181 2 03:36:27 Frederick Doug 42 34 SingleSpeed Morning Sunshine/Pure Energy
181 1 03:38:09 Frederick Doug 42 34 SingleSpeed Morning Sunshine/Pure Energy
208 1 03:38:29 Sackett Mark 34 34 SingleSpeed go-greenevents.com
271 3 03:38:35 Livengood Jon 39 34 SingleSpeed Mean Joe Green!
123 1 03:40:46 Brannon Greg 49 34 SingleSpeed Cysco/Owen Cycles
574 3 03:41:01 Franks Mark 40 34 SingleSpeed
123 2 03:42:19 Brannon Greg 49 34 SingleSpeed Cysco/Owen Cycles
208 3 03:43:31 Sackett Mark 34 34 SingleSpeed go-greenevents.com
524 2 03:43:44 Reardon Michael 35 34 SingleSpeed
328 2 03:43:47 Franks Mark 40 34 SingleSpeed
738 3 03:44:02 Hall Dave 34 34 SingleSpeed
235 1 03:45:05 Hall Dave 34 34 SingleSpeed
271 2 03:45:08 Livengood Jon 39 34 SingleSpeed Mean Joe Green!
258 1 03:45:10 Smeltzerl Rob 33 34 SingleSpeed YABA
366 2 03:45:11 Smith Jeremy 40 34 SingleSpeed
208 2 03:45:15 Sackett Mark 34 34 SingleSpeed go-greenevents.com
258 2 03:46:07 Smeltzerl Rob 33 34 SingleSpeed YABA
366 3 03:47:43 Smith Jeremy 40 34 SingleSpeed
492 3 03:49:12 Paine Franklin 43 34 SingleSpeed Reality Bikes
641 3 03:50:03 Moore Richie 36 34 SingleSpeed Cysco Cycles
328 1 03:50:24 Franks Mark 40 34 SingleSpeed
244 3 03:50:28 Marshall Asa 49 34 SingleSpeed OMBA Macon GA
423 2 03:50:53 Rampton Christopher 29 34 SingleSpeed Faster Mustache
72 1 03:51:35 Neal Lee 37 34 SingleSpeed Bici Coop
423 1 03:52:20 Rampton Christopher 29 34 SingleSpeed Faster Mustache
366 1 03:52:53 Smith Jeremy 40 34 SingleSpeed
48 3 03:55:41 Daigle Richie 30 34 SingleSpeed Mulberry Gap Cysco Cycles Suck Creek Cycle
244 1 03:56:07 Marshall Asa 49 34 SingleSpeed OMBA Macon GA
469 3 03:56:10 Smeltzerl Rob 33 34 SingleSpeed YABA
244 2 03:57:23 Marshall Asa 49 34 SingleSpeed OMBA Macon GA
264 1 03:58:29 Moore Richie 36 34 SingleSpeed Cysco Cycles
476 3 03:58:35 Gates Andrew 25 34 SingleSpeed Mulberry Gap
423 3 04:00:09 Rampton Christopher 29 34 SingleSpeed Faster Mustache
292 3 04:01:08 Mcconnell Scott 37 34 SingleSpeed Moots Swiftwick
456 3 04:01:51 Neal Lee 37 34 SingleSpeed Bici Coop
234 1 04:02:33 Paine Franklin 43 34 SingleSpeed Reality Bikes
164 1 04:02:51 Larson Jeremy 44 34 SingleSpeed Cyclist Connection
48 1 04:03:42 Daigle Richie 30 34 SingleSpeed Mulberry Gap Cysco Cycles Suck Creek Cycle
164 2 04:04:24 Larson Jeremy 44 34 SingleSpeed Cyclist Connection
264 2 04:05:16 Moore Richie 36 34 SingleSpeed Cysco Cycles
39 3 04:06:01 Long Michael 33 34 SingleSpeed Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
271 1 04:07:31 Livengood Jon 39 34 SingleSpeed Mean Joe Green!
640 3 04:07:49 Wilson Ryan 29 34 SingleSpeed Clemson Cyclery
33 3 04:08:00 Davey Timothy 40 34 SingleSpeed
368 3 04:08:02 Lilly Zeke 64 34 SingleSpeed
460 3 04:10:08 Smith Aaron 42 34 SingleSpeed Krystal/SCV
133 2 04:10:26 Smith Aaron 42 34 SingleSpeed Krystal/SCV
59 3 04:10:29 Bear Kelly 41 34 SingleSpeed
234 2 04:12:41 Paine Franklin 43 34 SingleSpeed Reality Bikes
39 2 04:14:58 Long Michael 33 34 SingleSpeed Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
740 3 04:15:57 Carlile Eric 31 34 SingleSpeed MOAB Masters Race Team
133 1 04:16:44 Smith Aaron 42 34 SingleSpeed Krystal/SCV
152 3 04:17:48 Mcbreen Dan 45 34 SingleSpeed
39 1 04:18:20 Long Michael 33 34 SingleSpeed Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
379 2 04:20:33 Topley Daniel 30 34 SingleSpeed Caring Man In A Van
292 2 04:21:03 Mcconnell Scott 37 34 SingleSpeed Moots Swiftwick
164 3 04:22:01 Larson Jeremy 44 34 SingleSpeed Cyclist Connection
59 1 04:24:31 Bear Kelly 41 34 SingleSpeed
494 3 04:26:03 Topley Daniel 30 34 SingleSpeed Caring Man In A Van
151 1 04:27:12 Proffitt Mike 35 34 SingleSpeed Pacific Velo
292 1 04:30:43 Mcconnell Scott 37 34 SingleSpeed Moots Swiftwick
33 1 04:33:25 Davey Timothy 40 34 SingleSpeed
152 1 04:34:33 Mcbreen Dan 45 34 SingleSpeed
379 1 04:34:43 Topley Daniel 30 34 SingleSpeed Caring Man In A Van
261 2 04:36:25 Carlile Eric 31 34 SingleSpeed MOAB Masters Race Team
472 3 04:36:51 Erickson Kurt 43 34 SingleSpeed
400 1 04:38:41 Erickson Kurt 43 34 SingleSpeed
33 2 04:39:13 Davey Timothy 40 34 SingleSpeed
152 2 04:39:21 Mcbreen Dan 45 34 SingleSpeed
400 2 04:42:03 Erickson Kurt 43 34 SingleSpeed
210 1 04:43:30 Pierce Mike 31 34 SingleSpeed gogreenevents.com
72 2 04:48:11 Neal Lee 37 34 SingleSpeed Bici Coop
26 3 04:50:06 Watson Joel 41 34 SingleSpeed Momentum Racing
205 2 04:53:02 Wilson Ryan 29 34 SingleSpeed Clemson Cyclery
59 2 04:53:38 Bear Kelly 41 34 SingleSpeed
26 2 04:55:42 Watson Joel 41 34 SingleSpeed Momentum Racing
15 1 04:56:48 Carroll Matt 30 34 SingleSpeed Trailhead Bicycle Co.
261 1 04:59:21 Carlile Eric 31 34 SingleSpeed MOAB Masters Race Team
205 1 05:02:04 Wilson Ryan 29 34 SingleSpeed Clemson Cyclery
441 2 05:05:26 Gates Andrew 25 34 SingleSpeed Mulberry Gap
546 3 05:19:30 Nichols Neal 49 34 SingleSpeed SORBA WOODSTOCK
122 2 05:30:22 Nichols Neal 49 34 SingleSpeed SORBA WOODSTOCK
122 1 05:32:10 Nichols Neal 49 34 SingleSpeed SORBA WOODSTOCK
182 3 05:34:32 Eifert David 65 34 SingleSpeed Morning Sunshine
182 1 05:43:10 Eifert David 65 34 SingleSpeed Morning Sunshine
342 1 05:45:46 Deloach Nicolas 33 34 SingleSpeed
153 2 05:46:15 Gadlage Eric 40 34 SingleSpeed Adventures Recreation and Gear
182 2 05:46:44 Eifert David 65 34 SingleSpeed Morning Sunshine
26 1 05:50:55 Watson Joel 41 34 SingleSpeed Momentum Racing
342 2 06:01:28 Deloach Nicolas 33 34 SingleSpeed
342 3 DNF Deloach Nicolas 33 34 SingleSpeed
524 3 DNF Reardon Michael 35 34 SingleSpeed
523 2 DNF Martin Tyler 28 34 SingleSpeed
48 2 DNF Daigle Richie 30 34 SingleSpeed Mulberry Gap Cysco Cycles Suck Creek Cycle
78 1 DNF Eiland Michael 30 34 SingleSpeed
210 2 DNF Pierce Mike 31 34 SingleSpeed gogreenevents.com
500 3 03:43:13 Peacock Catherine 29 34 Women 29 and Under USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio
176 1 03:46:12 Peacock Catherine 29 34 Women 29 and Under USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio
176 2 03:56:19 Peacock Catherine 29 34 Women 29 and Under USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio
387 1 05:17:55 Brinkman Myra 23 34 Women 29 and Under
430 1 04:04:40 Childre Angie 41 34 Women 30 and Over Childre Nissan
137 1 04:08:29 Simpson Loretta 51 34 Women 30 and Over sorella cycling P/B Hincapie
430 2 04:08:42 Childre Angie 41 34 Women 30 and Over Childre Nissan
196 3 04:13:16 Smith Stephanie 33 34 Women 30 and Over Vantaggio / Trek
661 3 04:15:36 Childre Angie 41 34 Women 30 and Over Childre Nissan
196 2 04:22:33 Smith Stephanie 33 34 Women 30 and Over Vantaggio / Trek
290 1 04:31:38 Woody Gabrielle 31 34 Women 30 and Over Harpeth Bicycles Racing
196 1 04:35:15 Smith Stephanie 33 34 Women 30 and Over Vantaggio / Trek
290 3 04:36:04 Woody Gabrielle 31 34 Women 30 and Over Harpeth Bicycles Racing
290 2 04:36:20 Woody Gabrielle 31 34 Women 30 and Over Harpeth Bicycles Racing
571 3 04:50:22 Morehead Jennifer 34 34 Women 30 and Over
40 1 04:53:15 Akin Courtney 36 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella Cycling presented by BVM Engineering
377 3 04:53:32 Gore Stefanie 45 34 Women 30 and Over Caring Man In A Van
571 2 05:13:09 Morehead Jennifer 34 34 Women 30 and Over
377 2 05:18:00 Gore Stefanie 45 34 Women 30 and Over Caring Man In A Van
377 1 05:18:48 Gore Stefanie 45 34 Women 30 and Over Caring Man In A Van
448 3 05:58:10 Isaac Mary 40 34 Women 30 and Over
345 2 06:09:16 Isaac Mary 40 34 Women 30 and Over
345 1 06:15:43 Isaac Mary 40 34 Women 30 and Over
163 1 DNF Myers Ruthie 36 34 Women 30 and Over Team MOAB

order viagra 1 - viagra for sale

Last Updated on Sunday, 03 March 2013 21:34  
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures