Payday loans
 

The Snake

...the race for mountain bikers, hosted by mountain bikers!

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Home Snake 2011 Snake 2011 Final Results

Snake 2011 Final Results

E-mail Print PDF
Bib# Race# ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME Age Dist CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
978 3 02:17:09 Griffith Thomas 40 17 Clydesdale Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun GA
148 1 02:18:00 Lossiah Chad 37 17 Clydesdale
74 2 02:21:47 Duffus Mark 46 17 Clydesdale Addictive cycles/the bike store Warner robins
308 1 02:22:09 Griffith Thomas 40 17 Clydesdale Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun GA
263 1 02:22:41 Valero Jose 29 17 Clydesdale
308 2 02:23:49 Griffith Thomas 40 17 Clydesdale Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun GA
695 3 02:24:18 Lossiah Chad 37 17 Clydesdale
542 3 02:33:10 Gilbert Ken 50 17 Clydesdale
837 3 02:33:24 Mende Michael 44 17 Clydesdale Outspokin
226 1 02:33:28 Shirley James 43 17 Clydesdale
896 3 02:34:51 Shirley James 43 17 Clydesdale
850 3 02:39:24 Mueller Michael 39 17 Clydesdale Team Bear Bait
510 1 02:39:25 Turner Brad 35 17 Clydesdale
903 3 02:40:33 Sloan- Cherokee Cycles Jason 41 17 Clydesdale Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun, Ga, Team Jalopy
151 1 02:43:00 Lundstrum Russell 35 17 Clydesdale
233 1 02:43:31 Sloan- Cherokee Cycles Jason 41 17 Clydesdale Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun, Ga, Team Jalopy
556 3 02:44:25 Bartenfield Kevin 36 17 Clydesdale
513 2 02:45:06 Van Wieren Eric 35 17 Clydesdale
698 3 02:46:12 Lundstrum Russell 35 17 Clydesdale
167 2 02:46:30 Mende Michael 44 17 Clydesdale Outspokin
233 2 02:48:54 Sloan- Cherokee Cycles Jason 41 17 Clydesdale Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun, Ga, Team Jalopy
8 1 02:49:48 Bartenfield Kevin 36 17 Clydesdale
585 3 02:50:44 Chorazak David 39 17 Clydesdale On Your Mark Performance Center
673 3 02:55:25 Jones Giles 40 17 Clydesdale Team Jalopy
38 1 02:56:53 Chorazak David 39 17 Clydesdale On Your Mark Performance Center
542 1 02:57:31 Gilbert Ken 50 17 Clydesdale
256 1 02:57:44 Taylor Kipling 37 17 Clydesdale
151 2 02:58:29 Lundstrum Russell 35 17 Clydesdale
38 2 02:58:52 Chorazak David 39 17 Clydesdale On Your Mark Performance Center
513 1 03:01:35 Van Wieren Eric 35 17 Clydesdale
542 2 03:01:59 Gilbert Ken 50 17 Clydesdale
184 1 03:05:56 Nicholson Brian 41 17 Clydesdale
705 2 03:08:50 Murillo Steve 39 17 Clydesdale
668 3 03:10:38 Irvin William 32 17 Clydesdale
167 1 03:10:55 Mende Michael 44 17 Clydesdale Outspokin
126 1 03:13:05 Jones Giles 40 17 Clydesdale Team Jalopy
35 2 03:15:20 Chambers Eric 31 17 Clydesdale LRCO
986 3 03:19:01 Cummins Grog 39 17 Clydesdale
126 2 03:20:00 Jones Giles 40 17 Clydesdale Team Jalopy
35 1 03:22:47 Chambers Eric 31 17 Clydesdale LRCO
335 1 03:25:05 Murillo Steve 39 17 Clydesdale
121 1 03:38:51 Irvin William 32 17 Clydesdale
615 3 03:41:39 Dill Randy 44 17 Clydesdale
68 2 03:56:05 Dill Randy 44 17 Clydesdale
316 2 04:02:32 Cummins Grog 39 17 Clydesdale
461 2 04:58:36 Huffer Chad 37 17 Clydesdale
462 2 04:59:02 Jones Jonathan 23 17 Clydesdale
940 3 02:01:38 Wheeler Crosby 17 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Bear Creek Bikes
270 2 02:08:03 Wheeler Crosby 17 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Bear Creek Bikes
860 3 02:09:33 O'Neill Andrew 17 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
190 1 02:10:08 O'Neill Andrew 17 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
270 1 02:10:19 Wheeler Crosby 17 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Bear Creek Bikes
540 3 02:14:19 Anderson Carter 14 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
587 3 02:14:42 Christopher Adam 15 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
663 3 02:18:34 Hooie John 17 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Bear Creek Bikes
1 1 02:20:52 Anderson Carter 14 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
116 1 02:29:00 Hooie John 17 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile Bear Creek Bikes
40 1 02:48:17 Christopher Adam 15 17 Junior ( Ages 14 to 17 ), 17 Mile
948 3 01:53:01 Wood Jonathan 29 17 Men 30 and Under 40
990 3 01:53:22 MacLeod Eric 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 ROC Racing/Cycletherapy
578 3 01:57:29 Carmichael Lee 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40
320 1 01:57:56 MacLeod Eric 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 ROC Racing/Cycletherapy
501 3 01:59:45 Franks Mark 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40
863 3 01:59:57 Palazzolo- Cherokee Cycles Marcus 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun Ga, Team Jalopy!
370 3 02:02:26 Hovatter Chris 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Quantum mechanics
730 2 02:02:43 Frayer Edward 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Faster Mustache
202 2 02:02:47 Phillips Stewart 35 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Diamond Back
872 3 02:02:57 Phillips Stewart 35 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Diamond Back
193 2 02:03:46 Palazzolo- Cherokee Cycles Marcus 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun Ga, Team Jalopy!
515 3 02:04:05 Patterson Tony 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
998 3 02:04:34 Barton Luke 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40
632 3 02:05:03 Fitzgerald Sean 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40
710 2 02:05:14 Siccardi Jon 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 SONIC Treehouse
31 2 02:05:56 Carmichael Lee 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40
187 1 02:06:53 Noisette Brent 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40
517 2 02:06:59 Collins Ryan 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40
108 1 02:07:19 Head Andrew 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB/MTV Velo
406 3 02:07:19 Smith Tim 30 17 Men 30 and Under 40
278 1 02:07:49 Wood Jonathan 29 17 Men 30 and Under 40
328 1 02:08:09 Barton Luke 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40
517 1 02:08:10 Collins Ryan 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40
870 3 02:08:13 Perry Sean 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40 The Hands of Sean Perry Co.
417 3 02:09:41 Frayer Edward 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Faster Mustache
200 2 02:09:55 Perry Sean 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40 The Hands of Sean Perry Co.
334 2 02:10:12 Hovatter Chris 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Quantum mechanics
501 1 02:10:12 Franks Mark 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40
65 1 02:10:12 Denis Brian 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40
310 2 02:10:14 Fisher Todd 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Maxxis
193 1 02:10:18 Palazzolo- Cherokee Cycles Marcus 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Cherokee Cycles, Calhoun Ga, Team Jalopy!
108 2 02:10:57 Head Andrew 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB/MTV Velo
898 3 02:11:03 Siccardi Jon 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 SONIC Treehouse
501 2 02:11:22 Franks Mark 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40
241 1 02:13:27 Stafford Dustin 35 17 Men 30 and Under 40
65 2 02:13:48 Denis Brian 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40
706 2 02:14:06 Barton Luke 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40
310 1 02:14:25 Fisher Todd 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Maxxis
241 2 02:14:30 Stafford Dustin 35 17 Men 30 and Under 40
911 3 02:15:27 Stafford Dustin 35 17 Men 30 and Under 40
980 3 02:17:37 Fisher Todd 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Maxxis
200 1 02:18:04 Perry Sean 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40 The Hands of Sean Perry Co.
117 1 02:18:05 Horton Josh 31 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Anchor
515 2 02:20:26 Patterson Tony 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
228 1 02:20:46 Siccardi Jon 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 SONIC Treehouse
296 1 02:20:54 Hopton Michael 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40
202 1 02:21:38 Phillips Stewart 35 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Diamond Back
311 1 02:21:39 Holwell Bryan 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Maxxis
31 1 02:22:35 Carmichael Lee 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40
104 1 02:23:23 Harper Noah 35 17 Men 30 and Under 40 River City Bicycles
117 2 02:24:28 Horton Josh 31 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Anchor
85 1 02:25:59 Fitzgerald Sean 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40
920 3 02:27:16 Stone Jacob 31 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
959 3 02:30:24 Adams Shane 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Bear Creek Bikes
655 3 02:31:13 Head Andrew 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB/MTV Velo
455 2 02:32:41 Smith Tim 30 17 Men 30 and Under 40
464 2 02:35:13 Fatland Mathew 30 17 Men 30 and Under 40
304 3 02:35:58 Walker Jeremy 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40
694 3 02:36:48 Long Michael 31 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bike Racing Team
153 1 02:37:58 Manzano Chad 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Cherokee Cycles/Team Jalopy/Calhoun Cycling Club
133 1 02:38:05 Kline Mike 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40 CAMBA
266 1 02:38:26 Wallace Shane 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40 JWC-INC
349 2 02:38:39 Rust Benjamin 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40
519 1 02:39:35 Southard Zach 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
593 3 02:43:54 Combs Michael 34 17 Men 30 and Under 40 GATR
970 3 02:44:21 Meyer Jake 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40
630 3 02:45:11 Farrer Christopher 30 17 Men 30 and Under 40
349 1 02:47:42 Rust Benjamin 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40
515 1 02:48:39 Patterson Tony 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
340 1 02:48:44 Rahman Robbin 35 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Aaron's/L5P Flyers
211 1 02:50:01 Reese Patrick 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40
147 2 02:50:53 Long Michael 31 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bike Racing Team
46 1 02:51:09 Combs Michael 34 17 Men 30 and Under 40 GATR
949 3 02:51:29 Wood Kenneth 33 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Drummond
279 1 02:55:28 Wood Kenneth 33 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Drummond
34 1 02:56:04 Cawthon Matt 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
289 1 02:56:30 Adams Shane 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Bear Creek Bikes
46 2 02:58:19 Combs Michael 34 17 Men 30 and Under 40 GATR
137 1 02:58:49 Kulisek Robert 31 17 Men 30 and Under 40
54 2 03:00:08 Cothren Fred 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40
211 2 03:00:53 Reese Patrick 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40
83 2 03:01:12 Farrer Christopher 30 17 Men 30 and Under 40
359 3 03:02:30 Martineau Scott 33 17 Men 30 and Under 40
712 2 03:06:31 Meyer Jake 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40
300 1 03:07:30 Meyer Jake 32 17 Men 30 and Under 40
882 3 03:09:55 Requa Dana 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
601 3 03:09:59 Cothren Fred 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40
54 1 03:10:10 Cothren Fred 39 17 Men 30 and Under 40
895 3 03:10:35 Shields Toby 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
109 1 03:12:17 Heebner Jim 34 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Bacon
535 1 03:14:54 Lundy Michael 30 17 Men 30 and Under 40
737 3 03:15:23 McNamara Reeve 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
147 1 03:26:22 Long Michael 31 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bike Racing Team
152 1 03:29:43 Lusk Warren 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40
83 1 03:31:27 Farrer Christopher 30 17 Men 30 and Under 40
170 2 03:41:02 Mitchell Ian 33 17 Men 30 and Under 40
212 1 04:02:04 Requa Dana 36 17 Men 30 and Under 40
243 2 04:03:53 Staley Clay 38 17 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles
857 3 DNF Noisette Brent 37 17 Men 30 and Under 40
840 3 DNF Mitchell Ian 33 17 Men 30 and Under 40
987 3 01:54:12 Farmer Jim 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Krystal/SCV
245 1 01:58:23 Staubach Scott 41 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Depaula Racing
317 2 01:58:25 Farmer Jim 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Krystal/SCV
917 3 01:58:26 Stewart Mark 41 17 Men 40 and Under 50 GTC
547 3 01:58:59 Collins Jeff 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50
317 1 01:59:08 Farmer Jim 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Krystal/SCV
247 1 02:04:29 Stewart Mark 41 17 Men 40 and Under 50 GTC
862 3 02:04:47 Pace Mike 44 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Cumberland Transit Pace's Cog Farm SkyIsNoLimit
521 3 02:07:08 DeWitt Matt 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
547 2 02:08:44 Collins Jeff 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50
192 1 02:09:04 Pace Mike 44 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Cumberland Transit Pace's Cog Farm SkyIsNoLimit
154 1 02:10:13 Marbut David 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
521 1 02:10:51 DeWitt Matt 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
516 1 02:12:10 Goldenberg Brett 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
209 2 02:12:33 Rackley Stuart 49 17 Men 40 and Under 50 YABA
988 3 02:13:50 Hayward Cole 47 17 Men 40 and Under 50 CTown Bikes
547 1 02:14:09 Collins Jeff 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50
107 1 02:14:52 Hayes Mitchell 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50 JESUS
732 2 02:15:56 Goldenberg Brett 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
218 2 02:16:32 Sassenberger Joseph 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
149 2 02:16:47 Louderback Tim 47 17 Men 40 and Under 50
254 2 02:16:59 Tandon Pradeep 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
696 3 02:18:39 Louderback Tim 47 17 Men 40 and Under 50
832 3 02:18:43 McClung Jerry 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
254 1 02:19:27 Tandon Pradeep 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
149 1 02:20:31 Louderback Tim 47 17 Men 40 and Under 50
115 1 02:20:42 Honeycutt Tracy 39 17 Men 40 and Under 50 FFCC/Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
218 1 02:20:53 Sassenberger Joseph 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
99 1 02:23:14 Hamilton Edward 47 17 Men 40 and Under 50
318 1 02:23:25 Hayward Cole 47 17 Men 40 and Under 50 CTown Bikes
90 1 02:25:27 Garcia Javier 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Watermoc
94 1 02:26:31 Greenbaum Alan 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
257 2 02:26:35 Taylor Mark 45 17 Men 40 and Under 50
199 2 02:32:08 Pendergrass Lonny 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50 fort payne cycling club
731 2 02:32:29 Hoffman Doug 43 17 Men 40 and Under 50
9 2 02:32:57 Bazemore Stephen 43 17 Men 40 and Under 50
199 1 02:33:58 Pendergrass Lonny 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50 fort payne cycling club
411 3 02:34:48 Durkee Shane 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
313 1 02:36:47 Aldredge Paul 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50
172 1 02:38:06 Moncrief Charles 48 17 Men 40 and Under 50
90 2 02:38:13 Garcia Javier 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Watermoc
378 3 02:38:22 Wheaton David 45 17 Men 40 and Under 50
264 1 02:38:27 Victor Bill 45 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Long Cane Trails, LLC
236 1 02:40:05 Smith Aaron 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50 The Dirty Burro
687 3 02:41:35 Latimer John 41 17 Men 40 and Under 50
206 1 02:42:26 Prater James 44 17 Men 40 and Under 50 cherokee Cycles/team Jalopy
983 3 02:43:22 Aldredge Paul 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50
9 1 02:43:23 Bazemore Stephen 43 17 Men 40 and Under 50
844 3 02:43:33 Moody Randy 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
921 3 02:45:34 Strangia Robert 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Team Bear Bait
660 3 02:46:34 Hipp Kevin 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
548 2 02:46:49 McPherson Ladon 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
174 1 02:47:02 Moody Randy 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
123 2 02:47:35 Jeffords Steven 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Wood-n-Wave
257 1 02:47:54 Taylor Mark 45 17 Men 40 and Under 50
251 2 02:48:36 Strangia Robert 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Team Bear Bait
362 2 02:48:51 Phebus Michael 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
236 2 02:50:01 Smith Aaron 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50 The Dirty Burro
29 1 02:51:34 Califano Nino 41 17 Men 40 and Under 50
514 2 02:53:39 Adams Kevin 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
342 2 02:54:19 Wheaton David 45 17 Men 40 and Under 50
215 1 02:54:21 Rumsey Peter 44 17 Men 40 and Under 50
654 3 02:55:19 Hayes Mitchell 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50 JESUS
358 3 02:55:56 Martin Jim 43 17 Men 40 and Under 50 VO2 Multisport
708 2 02:56:37 Hipp Kevin 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
637 3 02:58:07 Garcia Javier 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Watermoc
30 2 02:58:18 Carlton Gregory 47 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Wood-n-Wave
342 1 02:58:44 Wheaton David 45 17 Men 40 and Under 50
548 1 02:59:31 McPherson Ladon 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
195 2 03:02:48 Park Ricky 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Motor Mile
659 3 03:04:38 Hicks James 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50
514 1 03:04:39 Adams Kevin 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
113 1 03:04:39 Hipp Kevin 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50
206 2 03:05:16 Prater James 44 17 Men 40 and Under 50 cherokee Cycles/team Jalopy
140 2 03:06:42 Latimer John 41 17 Men 40 and Under 50
114 1 03:08:06 Hoffman Doug 43 17 Men 40 and Under 50
140 1 03:09:41 Latimer John 41 17 Men 40 and Under 50
30 1 03:14:01 Carlton Gregory 47 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Wood-n-Wave
215 2 03:16:22 Rumsey Peter 44 17 Men 40 and Under 50
112 1 03:21:00 Hicks James 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50
871 3 03:22:01 Phillips Brandon 45 17 Men 40 and Under 50 bear bait
565 3 03:25:37 Kozlowski David 42 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Long Cane Trails
51 1 03:26:05 Cornelia T. Michael 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
227 2 03:49:12 Shumate Steve 49 17 Men 40 and Under 50
164 1 03:49:53 McDuffie Eric 44 17 Men 40 and Under 50
460 2 03:55:41 Durkee Shane 40 17 Men 40 and Under 50
227 1 04:09:24 Shumate Steve 49 17 Men 40 and Under 50
897 3 04:11:11 Shumate Steve 49 17 Men 40 and Under 50
463 2 04:59:29 Bennett David 41 17 Men 40 and Under 50
158 2 DNF Mason Robert 43 17 Men 40 and Under 50
123 1 DNF Jeffords Steven 46 17 Men 40 and Under 50 Wood-n-Wave
741 3 01:48:56 Council Michael 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60 van michael salons
639 3 02:07:16 Gibson Alan 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Outspokin Bicycles
92 1 02:08:51 Gibson Alan 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Outspokin Bicycles
599 3 02:10:39 Costello Bryan 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60
92 2 02:11:27 Gibson Alan 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Outspokin Bicycles
52 1 02:14:37 Costello Bryan 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60
620 3 02:15:07 Duckworth Jeffrey 52 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Quack Racing
10 1 02:17:08 Behning James 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 C-Town Bikes
16 1 02:20:37 Boyd Derek 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Outspokin Bikes
977 3 02:21:53 Genz Peter 57 17 Men 50 and Under 60
160 1 02:23:57 Mayne Rex 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60
10 2 02:25:28 Behning James 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 C-Town Bikes
560 3 02:26:11 Beyer Barry 53 17 Men 50 and Under 60
563 3 02:26:16 Boss Logan 58 17 Men 50 and Under 60
558 3 02:27:21 Behning James 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 C-Town Bikes
224 1 02:29:29 Seitz Bob 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Team IMBA
718 2 02:30:25 Genz Peter 57 17 Men 50 and Under 60
16 2 02:30:49 Boyd Derek 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Outspokin Bikes
15 2 02:32:16 Boss Logan 58 17 Men 50 and Under 60
232 2 02:33:21 Skaggs Stan 53 17 Men 50 and Under 60
307 1 02:34:02 Genz Peter 57 17 Men 50 and Under 60
509 1 02:34:02 Beisner John 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60
532 1 02:34:09 Anderson David 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60
742 3 02:36:27 Van Tuyl Ronald 52 17 Men 50 and Under 60
894 3 02:37:01 Seitz Bob 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Team IMBA
159 1 02:39:04 Materne James 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60
240 1 02:39:31 Spurgeon Donovan 57 17 Men 50 and Under 60
12 1 02:39:40 Beyer Barry 53 17 Men 50 and Under 60
52 2 02:40:22 Costello Bryan 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60
690 3 02:41:05 Lemaster William 54 17 Men 50 and Under 60
829 3 02:42:45 Materne James 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60
15 1 02:44:51 Boss Logan 58 17 Men 50 and Under 60
910 3 02:45:03 Spurgeon Donovan 57 17 Men 50 and Under 60
210 1 02:47:08 Reddish Ronnie 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Team Bear Bait
143 2 02:49:59 Lemaster William 54 17 Men 50 and Under 60
143 1 02:50:40 Lemaster William 54 17 Men 50 and Under 60
210 2 02:57:21 Reddish Ronnie 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Team Bear Bait
232 1 02:59:24 Skaggs Stan 53 17 Men 50 and Under 60
532 3 03:04:13 Anderson David 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60
188 1 03:12:35 Norton Roderick 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Team Bacon
523 1 03:13:59 Broughton Brett 46 17 Men 50 and Under 60
880 3 03:21:44 Reddish Ronnie 50 17 Men 50 and Under 60 Team Bear Bait
165 1 03:24:42 McGeehan Patrick 55 17 Men 50 and Under 60
647 3 03:26:13 Hamilton Ken 52 17 Men 50 and Under 60
681 3 03:28:07 Kogel Bob 52 17 Men 50 and Under 60
835 3 03:30:18 McGeehan Patrick 55 17 Men 50 and Under 60
134 1 03:42:52 Kogel Bob 52 17 Men 50 and Under 60
134 2 03:49:06 Kogel Bob 52 17 Men 50 and Under 60
530 3 03:51:38 Dean Wayne 57 17 Men 50 and Under 60
20 1 04:20:55 Broadaway Wedrel 51 17 Men 50 and Under 60
530 1 04:35:07 Dean Wayne 57 17 Men 50 and Under 60
36 1 02:22:16 Cheek Philip 63 17 Men 60 and Over Cycleworks
583 3 02:22:17 Cheek Philip 63 17 Men 60 and Over Cycleworks
549 2 02:32:22 George Frank 60 17 Men 60 and Over
19 1 02:34:05 Brigham John 61 17 Men 60 and Over
549 1 02:35:30 George Frank 60 17 Men 60 and Over
549 3 02:37:39 George Frank 60 17 Men 60 and Over
381 3 01:53:57 Gill Blake 28 17 Men Under 30 Velocity Pro Cycle
404 3 02:01:29 Mohn Nicholas 29 17 Men Under 30
853 3 02:04:12 Neiles David 28 17 Men Under 30 Diamond Back
365 3 02:06:21 Smith Rick 27 17 Men Under 30 VO2 Multisport
183 2 02:07:00 Neiles David 28 17 Men Under 30 Diamond Back
345 1 02:07:05 Gill Blake 28 17 Men Under 30 Velocity Pro Cycle
345 2 02:09:34 Gill Blake 28 17 Men Under 30 Velocity Pro Cycle
963 3 02:10:27 Croft Kenneth 25 17 Men Under 30
183 1 02:11:06 Neiles David 28 17 Men Under 30 Diamond Back
293 2 02:12:17 Croft Kenneth 25 17 Men Under 30
53 2 02:13:50 Cote James 29 17 Men Under 30
539 1 02:14:47 Hughes Chris 26 17 Men Under 30
391 3 02:17:59 Griffith Allen 26 17 Men Under 30
53 1 02:18:22 Cote James 29 17 Men Under 30
403 3 02:19:06 Whittle Dave 29 17 Men Under 30
271 2 02:19:50 Whitehead Tyler 23 17 Men Under 30
671 3 02:20:19 Jeffords Thomas 18 17 Men Under 30 Wood-n-Wave
580 3 02:21:33 Carver Matthew 28 17 Men Under 30
366 3 02:22:12 Capps Justin 18 17 Men Under 30 Wood-N-Wave
453 2 02:23:10 Mohn Nicholas 29 17 Men Under 30
293 1 02:24:36 Croft Kenneth 25 17 Men Under 30
124 2 02:30:48 Jeffords Thomas 18 17 Men Under 30 Wood-n-Wave
271 1 02:34:19 Whitehead Tyler 23 17 Men Under 30
546 1 02:35:48 Krueger Daniel 28 17 Men Under 30
635 3 02:37:07 Gaddis Dustin 25 17 Men Under 30
88 2 02:39:45 Gaddis Dustin 25 17 Men Under 30
33 2 02:41:32 Carver Matthew 28 17 Men Under 30
33 1 02:43:29 Carver Matthew 28 17 Men Under 30
355 2 02:47:21 Griffith Allen 26 17 Men Under 30
452 2 02:49:58 Whittle Dave 29 17 Men Under 30
88 1 02:58:20 Gaddis Dustin 25 17 Men Under 30
124 1 03:03:24 Jeffords Thomas 18 17 Men Under 30 Wood-n-Wave
330 1 03:09:15 Capps Justin 18 17 Men Under 30 Wood-N-Wave
294 1 03:13:07 Eade Alex 23 17 Men Under 30 Team Surgeon
330 2 03:27:34 Capps Justin 18 17 Men Under 30 Wood-N-Wave
235 2 01:58:06 Smeltzer Rob 31 17 SingleSpeed Addictive Cycles, YABA
610 3 02:04:18 Delacruz Eddie 35 17 SingleSpeed GATR
297 2 02:05:32 Kaufman Daniel 40 17 SingleSpeed Faster Mustache
297 1 02:07:48 Kaufman Daniel 40 17 SingleSpeed Faster Mustache
961 3 02:08:52 Burnell Theodore 44 17 SingleSpeed
169 2 02:10:34 Mingus Robert 45 17 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
169 1 02:11:46 Mingus Robert 45 17 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
839 3 02:12:58 Mingus Robert 45 17 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
291 2 02:13:56 Burnell Theodore 44 17 SingleSpeed
545 2 02:14:29 Hartley William 30 17 SingleSpeed
219 2 02:15:46 Saxon Robert 47 17 SingleSpeed
291 1 02:16:20 Burnell Theodore 44 17 SingleSpeed
692 3 02:16:28 Lilly Zeke 62 17 SingleSpeed
545 1 02:16:37 Hartley William 30 17 SingleSpeed
63 2 02:18:23 Delacruz Eddie 35 17 SingleSpeed GATR
63 1 02:22:45 Delacruz Eddie 35 17 SingleSpeed GATR
41 1 02:28:10 Clark Darryl 48 17 SingleSpeed
356 2 02:29:03 Hawken Kristi 33 17 SingleSpeed Grace Law-Trek p/b Vantaggio
734 2 02:39:01 Peterson Joseph 29 17 SingleSpeed
336 1 02:40:31 Peterson Joseph 29 17 SingleSpeed
707 2 02:43:34 Nahas Charles 36 17 SingleSpeed
181 1 02:43:51 Nahas Charles 36 17 SingleSpeed
735 3 02:46:14 Remillard Mike 34 17 SingleSpeed
89 1 02:54:56 Garcia Eddie 29 17 SingleSpeed
155 1 02:56:35 Mardini Jr Walberto 37 17 SingleSpeed
851 3 02:56:42 Nahas Charles 36 17 SingleSpeed
735 2 03:08:37 Remillard Mike 34 17 SingleSpeed
538 3 02:11:29 Falls Rebecca 31 17 Women 30 and Over
26 1 02:14:06 Burks Paula 35 17 Women 30 and Over Bear Creek Bikes
45 2 02:19:55 Combs Krista 32 17 Women 30 and Over GATR
592 3 02:19:55 Combs Krista 32 17 Women 30 and Over GATR
538 1 02:20:31 Falls Rebecca 31 17 Women 30 and Over
657 3 02:21:48 Herman Katie 32 17 Women 30 and Over
229 2 02:22:42 Simpson Loretta 49 17 Women 30 and Over SORELLA CYCLING P/B BVM engineering/Peachtree bikes
280 1 02:22:59 Wood Wendy 30 17 Women 30 and Over
45 1 02:23:08 Combs Krista 32 17 Women 30 and Over GATR
950 3 02:24:36 Wood Wendy 30 17 Women 30 and Over
110 1 02:27:05 Herman Katie 32 17 Women 30 and Over
93 1 02:29:02 Goldweber Lori 47 17 Women 30 and Over Birmingham Bicycle Company
3 2 02:29:45 Applegate Cara 33 17 Women 30 and Over Performance Bicycle Racing
3 1 02:34:32 Applegate Cara 33 17 Women 30 and Over Performance Bicycle Racing
551 3 02:43:05 Applegate Cara 33 17 Women 30 and Over Performance Bicycle Racing
685 3 02:49:28 Lamberson Anet 43 17 Women 30 and Over Seven Cycles/MTBAndy.com
677 3 02:50:12 Josefczyk-Papa Amy 37 17 Women 30 and Over
78 1 02:51:34 Eichenberger Rhonda 45 17 Women 30 and Over
130 2 02:51:52 Josefczyk-Papa Amy 37 17 Women 30 and Over
625 3 02:56:26 Eichenberger Rhonda 45 17 Women 30 and Over
110 2 02:56:58 Herman Katie 32 17 Women 30 and Over
130 1 03:15:13 Josefczyk-Papa Amy 37 17 Women 30 and Over
736 3 DNF Ragland Grace 49 17 Women 30 and Over
984 3 02:19:31 Brinkman Myra 21 17 Women Under 30 MOAB
678 3 02:21:30 Kell Hailey 23 17 Women Under 30 Wood-N-Wave
314 2 02:22:16 Brinkman Myra 21 17 Women Under 30 MOAB
131 2 02:32:14 Kell Hailey 23 17 Women Under 30 Wood-N-Wave
314 1 02:34:42 Brinkman Myra 21 17 Women Under 30 MOAB
951 3 02:41:44 Woody Gabrielle 29 17 Women Under 30 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
131 1 03:04:13 Kell Hailey 23 17 Women Under 30 Wood-N-Wave
611 3 03:22:33 Demetros Currey 26 17 Women Under 30
281 1 03:22:45 Woody Gabrielle 29 17 Women Under 30 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
64 1 03:40:55 Demetros Currey 26 17 Women Under 30
64 2 04:01:42 Demetros Currey 26 17 Women Under 30
281 2 DNF Woody Gabrielle 29 17 Women Under 30 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
596 3 03:55:45 Cook David 40 34 Clydesdale sycamore cycles/cook appraisal inc
864 3 04:21:31 Palmeri Michael 44 34 Clydesdale Cartecay River Bicycle Shop
388 3 04:23:59 Wiedeman Jamie 50 34 Clydesdale
194 1 04:24:07 Palmeri Michael 44 34 Clydesdale Cartecay River Bicycle Shop
49 2 04:27:37 Cook David 40 34 Clydesdale sycamore cycles/cook appraisal inc
505 1 04:38:47 Little Steve 49 34 Clydesdale
74 1 04:41:04 Duffus Mark 46 34 Clydesdale Addictive cycles/the bike store Warner robins
285 2 04:54:10 Wray Robert 39 34 Clydesdale
505 3 04:54:12 Little Steve 49 34 Clydesdale
352 1 04:56:22 Wiedeman Jamie 50 34 Clydesdale
194 2 04:57:55 Palmeri Michael 44 34 Clydesdale Cartecay River Bicycle Shop
285 1 05:11:56 Wray Robert 39 34 Clydesdale
827 3 05:12:48 Marshall Randall 38 34 Clydesdale creamy beaver
122 1 05:25:19 James Shawn 32 34 Clydesdale Wood n wave
955 3 05:36:43 Wray Robert 39 34 Clydesdale
157 1 05:50:50 Marshall Randall 38 34 Clydesdale creamy beaver
180 1 05:56:50 Mueller Michael 39 34 Clydesdale Team Bear Bait
185 1 05:57:05 Nicholson Randy 45 34 Clydesdale fitness firm
106 1 06:02:24 Harris Jesse 29 34 Clydesdale
669 3 06:02:47 James Shawn 32 34 Clydesdale Wood n wave
292 1 06:38:48 Carmichael John 40 34 Clydesdale
157 2 DNF Marshall Randall 38 34 Clydesdale creamy beaver
180 2 DNF Mueller Michael 39 34 Clydesdale Team Bear Bait
122 2 DNF James Shawn 32 34 Clydesdale Wood n wave
621 3 DNF Duffus Mark 46 34 Clydesdale Addictive cycles/the bike store Warner robins
733 2 DNF Nicholson Randy 45 34 Clydesdale fitness firm
234 2 03:15:10 Slowinski Anthony 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Backwoods Racing
234 1 03:20:49 Slowinski Anthony 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Backwoods Racing
383 3 03:22:58 Mace Justin 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Motor mile racing
522 1 03:24:18 Wiant James 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40
534 1 03:25:40 Ladner Justin 30 34 Men 30 and Under 40
522 3 03:28:00 Wiant James 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40
347 2 03:29:05 Mace Justin 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Motor mile racing
604 3 03:34:11 Dabbs Joseph 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Cahaba Cycles
127 1 03:38:53 Jones Jason 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40
922 3 03:40:27 Strout Chris 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 WBR/Siren Bicycles
237 1 03:40:48 Smith Fred 34 34 Men 30 and Under 40
57 1 03:43:48 Dabbs Joseph 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Cahaba Cycles
531 2 03:47:59 Parker Chad 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40
629 3 03:48:16 Farabaugh David 38 34 Men 30 and Under 40
259 2 03:49:18 Thompson Philip 30 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Tria Racing
389 3 03:50:01 Clymer Justin 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Wood n Wave
609 3 03:50:28 Del Nero Crispin 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Bikeman.com
32 1 03:50:36 Carr John 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Cumberland Transit Cycling
891 3 03:53:16 Schlapman Scott 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Trailhead Inc.
907 3 03:53:25 Smith Fred 34 34 Men 30 and Under 40
518 3 03:53:47 Umberger John 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
327 1 03:54:29 Wueste James 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 IronData/pb Apto Solutions
62 1 03:57:00 Del Nero Crispin 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Bikeman.com
21 1 03:57:36 Brown Mike 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40
674 3 03:57:36 Jones Jason 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40
586 3 03:58:11 Christman Andrew 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Me, Niner, ETC
724 2 03:59:10 MacLeod Eric 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 ROC Racing/Cycletherapy
252 2 03:59:29 Strout Chris 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 WBR/Siren Bicycles
221 1 03:59:36 Schlapman Scott 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Trailhead Inc.
22 1 03:59:57 Brown Rusty 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
929 3 04:00:01 Thompson Philip 30 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Tria Racing
22 2 04:00:14 Brown Rusty 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
518 1 04:01:34 Umberger John 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
725 2 04:01:42 Farabaugh David 38 34 Men 30 and Under 40
182 1 04:01:42 Neal Lee 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Bici Coop
103 1 04:04:55 Harmer Nicholas 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Faster Moustache
39 1 04:05:25 Christman Andrew 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Me, Niner, ETC
189 1 04:05:42 O'connor Ryan 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40
282 1 04:05:59 Woody Jonathan 30 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
912 3 04:06:05 Stahl Matt 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harbin Clinic health Foundation
259 1 04:06:34 Thompson Philip 30 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Tria Racing
353 2 04:07:32 Clymer Justin 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Wood n Wave
877 3 04:08:15 Putnal Charlie 38 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Bike Tech of Macon Ga
103 2 04:08:19 Harmer Nicholas 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Faster Moustache
650 3 04:09:01 Harmer Nicholas 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Faster Moustache
242 1 04:09:19 Stahl Matt 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harbin Clinic health Foundation
536 1 04:09:27 Ramsbottom Ben 34 34 Men 30 and Under 40
282 2 04:09:51 Woody Jonathan 30 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
524 1 04:11:39 Madigan Paul 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
182 2 04:12:27 Neal Lee 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Bici Coop
150 1 04:13:11 Ludwig Scott 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40
82 1 04:14:59 Farabaugh David 38 34 Men 30 and Under 40
624 3 04:15:06 Edens Michael 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Bikers Choice
207 1 04:16:10 Putnal Charlie 38 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Bike Tech of Macon Ga
569 3 04:16:31 Brown Rusty 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
39 2 04:17:01 Christman Andrew 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Me, Niner, ETC
531 1 04:17:24 Parker Chad 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40
623 3 04:17:39 Easter Jack 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Drummond
242 2 04:19:27 Stahl Matt 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harbin Clinic health Foundation
531 3 04:19:36 Parker Chad 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40
697 3 04:21:17 Ludwig Scott 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40
347 1 04:21:28 Mace Justin 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Motor mile racing
952 3 04:22:17 Woody Jonathan 30 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
518 2 04:22:53 Umberger John 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
976 3 04:22:58 Collins Brandon 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB
221 2 04:24:09 Schlapman Scott 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Trailhead Inc.
536 3 04:27:15 Ramsbottom Ben 34 34 Men 30 and Under 40
852 3 04:29:29 Neal Lee 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Bici Coop
76 2 04:36:55 Easter Jack 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Drummond
726 2 04:37:26 Barber Jeff 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 singletracks.com
60 1 04:37:35 Davis AJ 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40
346 1 04:38:55 Hoppe Tom 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Fat Kids
605 3 04:39:50 Danford Ben 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40
306 1 04:41:58 Collins Brandon 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB
196 1 04:41:58 Paugh Mark 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Middle Georgia Endurance
77 2 04:44:58 Edens Michael 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Bikers Choice
150 2 04:46:06 Ludwig Scott 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40
77 1 04:48:10 Edens Michael 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Bikers Choice
306 2 04:48:27 Collins Brandon 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB
133 2 04:50:09 Kline Mike 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 CAMBA
76 1 04:50:12 Easter Jack 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Drummond
299 1 04:52:13 Messersmith Lee 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40 SMBA/Wheel Fast Racing
504 3 04:52:34 Kicklighter Matt 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Addictive Cycles
504 1 04:53:00 Kicklighter Matt 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Addictive Cycles
457 2 04:54:29 Butcher Dennis 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40
866 3 04:54:46 Paugh Mark 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Middle Georgia Endurance
24 1 04:55:10 Burke Eric 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Faster Mustache
104 2 04:55:22 Harper Noah 35 34 Men 30 and Under 40 River City Bicycles
664 3 04:57:30 Horton Josh 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Anchor
886 3 04:57:42 Russell Stephen 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB\MTV
928 3 05:00:26 Taylor Nathan 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
59 1 05:00:26 Davey Timothy 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40
969 3 05:02:19 Messersmith Lee 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40 SMBA/Wheel Fast Racing
299 2 05:05:58 Messersmith Lee 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40 SMBA/Wheel Fast Racing
713 2 05:06:44 Work Patrick 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40
59 2 05:10:23 Davey Timothy 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40
196 2 05:12:47 Paugh Mark 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Middle Georgia Endurance
6 1 05:16:47 Barber Jeff 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 singletracks.com
136 1 05:17:50 Kudlac Keith 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Spyrel
175 2 05:18:09 Moore Shawn 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Surgeon
554 3 05:19:38 Barber Jeff 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 singletracks.com
845 3 05:22:06 Moore Shawn 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Surgeon
703 2 05:22:14 Taylor Nathan 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
223 2 05:24:20 Searle Dan 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
304 1 05:24:58 Walker Jeremy 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
239 1 05:24:59 Soward Wesley 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40
298 1 05:26:35 Kell Shaun 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40
893 3 05:26:49 Searle Dan 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
23 2 05:28:12 Bryan James 34 34 Men 30 and Under 40 harpeth river bicycles
284 1 05:29:27 Work Patrick 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40
175 1 05:29:40 Moore Shawn 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Team Surgeon
23 1 05:29:44 Bryan James 34 34 Men 30 and Under 40 harpeth river bicycles
258 1 05:30:49 Taylor Nathan 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
676 3 05:31:07 Jones Stephen 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40 ID4Sports.com
223 1 05:31:10 Searle Dan 37 34 Men 30 and Under 40
504 2 05:31:42 Kicklighter Matt 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Addictive Cycles
570 3 05:38:45 Bryan James 34 34 Men 30 and Under 40 harpeth river bicycles
216 2 05:39:39 Russell Stephen 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB\MTV
881 3 05:45:13 Reese Patrick 38 34 Men 30 and Under 40
250 2 06:01:47 Stone Jacob 31 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
27 1 06:08:41 Burt Jim 39 34 Men 30 and Under 40
216 1 06:15:00 Russell Stephen 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 MOAB\MTV
58 1 DNF Danford Ben 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40
48 1 DNF Conkright Mark 33 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Wood n wave
129 1 DNF Jones Stephen 36 34 Men 30 and Under 40 ID4Sports.com
55 1 DNF Cotrell JR Robert 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Aaron's p/b New England Financial
584 3 DNF Childers Lee 32 34 Men 30 and Under 40 Georgia Tech
2 1 03:14:21 Applegate Andy 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50 champion systems / cannondale
525 1 03:15:32 Childre Jason 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
2 2 03:16:42 Applegate Andy 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50 champion systems / cannondale
541 3 03:18:46 Applegate Andy 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50 champion systems / cannondale
590 3 03:20:49 Cobb Bradley 42 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Motor Mile Racing
525 3 03:22:25 Childre Jason 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
525 2 03:24:11 Childre Jason 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
42 1 03:27:55 Clayton Jeff 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Georgia NSI
179 1 03:29:59 Mosler Patrick 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Pedal the Planet, lexington, KY
901 3 03:32:24 Simril Lee 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50
42 2 03:34:24 Clayton Jeff 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Georgia NSI
56 1 03:34:52 Crank Bill 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
5 1 03:37:46 Baker Tim 42 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Biker's Choice
231 1 03:39:13 Simril Lee 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50
56 2 03:41:26 Crank Bill 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
84 2 03:42:22 Fessler Francis 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50 harpeth cycles
213 1 03:44:02 Richards Jeff 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Irondata/Aptos Solutions
397 3 03:44:13 Moreadith Edward 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Velosports Racing
553 3 03:45:21 Baker Tim 42 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Biker's Choice
5 2 03:45:35 Baker Tim 42 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Biker's Choice
231 2 03:45:55 Simril Lee 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50
589 3 03:47:19 Clayton Jeff 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Georgia NSI
603 3 03:48:05 Crank Bill 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
384 3 03:50:07 Reed Rodney 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
533 1 03:53:28 Meadows David 42 34 Men 40 and Under 50
512 1 03:56:56 Rudder Mark 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50
72 1 03:58:47 Dove John 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50
87 1 03:59:22 Freyer Eddie 39 34 Men 40 and Under 50
631 3 04:00:26 Fessler Francis 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50 harpeth cycles
879 3 04:00:46 Rackley Stuart 49 34 Men 40 and Under 50 YABA
171 1 04:02:57 Mixon Van 39 34 Men 40 and Under 50
841 3 04:03:18 Mixon Van 39 34 Men 40 and Under 50
672 3 04:04:56 Johnson Mark 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Addictive Cycles
348 1 04:07:12 Reed Rodney 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
125 1 04:10:37 Johnson Mark 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Addictive Cycles
125 2 04:15:56 Johnson Mark 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Addictive Cycles
544 1 04:18:15 Steele Freddy 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50
287 1 04:19:37 Zhun Matt 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Sfatto
543 1 04:19:38 Hodges Jason 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50
84 1 04:20:19 Fessler Francis 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50 harpeth cycles
555 3 04:22:08 Barnack Tim 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Monte InSano
290 2 04:22:40 Balliet Michael 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Smithlock
973 3 04:22:43 Thrash Bobby 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 additive cycles
892 3 04:22:50 Scott Steven(Jeff) 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
290 1 04:23:50 Balliet Michael 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Smithlock
156 1 04:24:28 Marshall Asa 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Bike Tech - Macon, GA
701 2 04:25:32 Reed Rodney 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
171 2 04:26:24 Mixon Van 39 34 Men 40 and Under 50
944 3 04:26:39 Wilson Don 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50
930 3 04:29:51 Thorne Steven 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50
260 1 04:30:22 Thorne Steven 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50
709 2 04:31:49 Thrash Bobby 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 additive cycles
120 1 04:32:21 Hunt John 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50
723 2 04:33:37 Zhun Matt 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Sfatto
393 3 04:34:16 Larson Jeremy 42 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Cyclist Connection
919 3 04:34:53 Stoddard Ted 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50
192 2 04:35:08 Pace Mike 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Cumberland Transit Pace's Cog Farm SkyIsNoLimit
7 1 04:37:03 Barnack Tim 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Monte InSano
274 2 04:37:15 Wilson Don 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50
209 1 04:38:19 Rackley Stuart 49 34 Men 40 and Under 50 YABA
7 2 04:43:09 Barnack Tim 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Monte InSano
139 1 04:44:06 Lamberson Bob 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50
649 3 04:45:16 Hanna Mark 49 34 Men 40 and Under 50
613 3 04:46:48 Dennis Tim 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Ride For Reading
456 2 04:46:56 Ruggers Anizom 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50
249 2 04:47:24 Stoddard Ted 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50
341 1 04:47:33 Sinyard Don 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50
274 1 04:47:34 Wilson Don 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50
267 1 04:48:05 Warren Britt 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50
458 2 04:49:54 Baisden William 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50
66 2 04:50:06 Dennis Tim 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Ride For Reading
303 1 04:53:51 Thrash Bobby 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50 additive cycles
249 1 04:54:34 Stoddard Ted 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50
644 3 04:57:39 Grissom Scott 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50
267 2 05:00:41 Warren Britt 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50
102 2 05:01:20 Hanna Mark 49 34 Men 40 and Under 50
222 1 05:01:25 Scott Steven(Jeff) 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
102 1 05:01:35 Hanna Mark 49 34 Men 40 and Under 50
66 1 05:03:11 Dennis Tim 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Ride For Reading
975 3 05:04:38 Carroll Timothy 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50
67 2 05:07:48 Diehl Todd 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 The True Wheel
884 3 05:08:16 Ritter Michael 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50
142 1 05:09:57 Leicher Walter 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50
937 3 05:10:17 Warren Britt 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50
260 2 05:10:41 Thorne Steven 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50
214 1 05:11:05 Ritter Michael 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50
357 2 05:11:19 Larson Jeremy 42 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Cyclist Connection
689 3 05:16:47 Leicher Walter 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50
97 1 05:17:22 Grissom Scott 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50
614 3 05:19:05 Diehl Todd 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 The True Wheel
686 3 05:22:20 Lamberson Bob 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50
626 3 05:24:25 Essig Todd 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Harpeth Bicycles
305 2 05:24:36 Carroll Timothy 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50
195 1 05:30:33 Park Ricky 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Motor Mile
98 1 05:36:17 Gudermuth Matt 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 The Bike Surgeon
828 3 05:36:20 Mason Robert 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50
305 1 05:36:58 Carroll Timothy 48 34 Men 40 and Under 50
721 2 05:36:59 Grissom Scott 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50
79 1 05:37:06 Essig Todd 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Harpeth Bicycles
67 1 05:37:12 Diehl Todd 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 The True Wheel
329 1 05:40:28 Birthright Brian 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50
645 3 05:41:07 Gudermuth Matt 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 The Bike Surgeon
75 1 05:44:26 Dunn Jesse 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Southern Crescent
324 1 05:49:07 Preuss Chris 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Van Michael Salon Team Lake Koinonia
369 3 05:49:18 Horn Aaron 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50
925 3 05:51:54 Taylor Guerry 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50
999 3 05:52:21 Birthright Brian 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50
377 3 05:52:34 Sinyard Don 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50
120 2 06:01:34 Hunt John 46 34 Men 40 and Under 50
622 3 06:05:50 Dunn Jesse 47 34 Men 40 and Under 50 Southern Crescent
70 1 06:15:50 Dolan Bill 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50
255 2 06:25:26 Taylor Guerry 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50
98 2 06:35:01 Gudermuth Matt 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50 The Bike Surgeon
309 1 06:38:47 Williams Simon 43 34 Men 40 and Under 50
255 1 DNF Taylor Guerry 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50
364 2 DNF Smith Marty 41 34 Men 40 and Under 50
128 1 DNF Jones Kenneth 49 34 Men 40 and Under 50 GATR
201 1 DNF Phillips Brandon 45 34 Men 40 and Under 50 bear bait
333 1 DNF Horn Aaron 40 34 Men 40 and Under 50
70 2 DNF Dolan Bill 44 34 Men 40 and Under 50
528 3 03:28:19 Turner Greg 54 34 Men 50 and Under 60
744 3 03:29:49 Council Van 53 34 Men 50 and Under 60 van michael race team
528 1 03:31:28 Turner Greg 54 34 Men 50 and Under 60
658 3 03:32:32 Hewett Monte 49 34 Men 50 and Under 60
715 2 03:34:48 Hewett Monte 49 34 Men 50 and Under 60
111 1 03:36:34 Hewett Monte 49 34 Men 50 and Under 60
508 1 04:13:28 Plug Hans 52 34 Men 50 and Under 60 CycleWorks
286 1 04:18:00 Zannini Ron 50 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Cookeville Bicycles
14 1 04:21:46 Borain Simon 53 34 Men 50 and Under 60 The Sport Factory
956 3 04:25:10 Zannini Ron 50 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Cookeville Bicycles
874 3 04:28:46 Poore Mark 49 34 Men 50 and Under 60 moab bikes
168 1 04:29:31 Merry Joe 50 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Orville Cycling
702 2 04:31:49 Merry Joe 50 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Orville Cycling
69 1 04:33:55 Dobesh Duane 58 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Cycleworks
177 1 04:36:13 Moriarty Michael 51 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Bikes ECT
838 3 04:39:19 Merry Joe 50 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Orville Cycling
204 2 04:39:22 Poore Mark 49 34 Men 50 and Under 60 moab bikes
286 2 04:44:43 Zannini Ron 50 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Cookeville Bicycles
91 1 04:51:20 Gerke Michael 53 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Faster Mustache
204 1 04:52:10 Poore Mark 49 34 Men 50 and Under 60 moab bikes
638 3 04:58:54 Gerke Michael 53 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Faster Mustache
91 2 05:05:43 Gerke Michael 53 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Faster Mustache
13 1 05:10:44 Bonifant Tim 51 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Orrville Cycling
562 3 05:17:01 Borain Simon 53 34 Men 50 and Under 60 The Sport Factory
561 3 05:18:42 Bonifant Tim 51 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Orrville Cycling
935 3 05:19:27 Vogan Lonnie 54 34 Men 50 and Under 60
13 2 05:22:28 Bonifant Tim 51 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Orrville Cycling
265 2 05:28:32 Vogan Lonnie 54 34 Men 50 and Under 60
177 2 05:29:37 Moriarty Michael 51 34 Men 50 and Under 60 Bikes ECT
265 1 05:40:16 Vogan Lonnie 54 34 Men 50 and Under 60
743 3 DNF Henne Todd 50 34 Men 50 and Under 60
273 1 04:31:18 Wills Stanley 62 34 Men 60 and Over MOAB/MTV
119 2 DNF Hudgens Jon 61 34 Men 60 and Over Cartecay Bike
506 3 03:03:24 Hurst Tanner 17 34 Men Under 30
506 1 03:10:22 Hurst Tanner 17 34 Men Under 30
198 1 03:19:54 Peacock Reid 29 34 Men Under 30
96 2 03:21:06 Greer Dustin 24 34 Men Under 30 Maxxis/First Endurance
96 1 03:24:48 Greer Dustin 24 34 Men Under 30 Maxxis/First Endurance
337 2 03:27:48 Proppe John 23 34 Men Under 30 Lake Effect Racing
972 3 03:29:12 Schupp Matt 28 34 Men Under 30
302 1 03:29:23 Schupp Matt 28 34 Men Under 30
643 3 03:30:58 Greer Dustin 24 34 Men Under 30 Maxxis/First Endurance
198 2 03:31:07 Peacock Reid 29 34 Men Under 30
373 3 03:32:59 Proppe John 23 34 Men Under 30 Lake Effect Racing
843 3 03:32:59 Monroe Kyle 26 34 Men Under 30 Bike Surgeon
321 2 03:37:03 McKinney Andrew 25 34 Men Under 30
572 3 03:38:18 Burkeen Dustin 28 34 Men Under 30
238 2 03:41:52 Smith Scott 28 34 Men Under 30 TVB RACE/TOMATO HEAD
173 2 03:42:57 Monroe Kyle 26 34 Men Under 30 Bike Surgeon
321 1 03:45:59 McKinney Andrew 25 34 Men Under 30
908 3 03:51:45 Smith Scott 28 34 Men Under 30 TVB RACE/TOMATO HEAD
337 1 03:55:10 Proppe John 23 34 Men Under 30 Lake Effect Racing
454 2 03:59:57 Barbieri Nick 28 34 Men Under 30
301 1 04:00:04 Rampton Christopher 28 34 Men Under 30 Faster Mustache
25 2 04:00:52 Burkeen Dustin 28 34 Men Under 30
868 3 04:07:07 Peacock Reid 29 34 Men Under 30
253 1 04:16:52 Sweeney Matthew 28 34 Men Under 30 Jukebox Heroes
277 2 04:20:44 Wood Billy 24 34 Men Under 30 Team Biker's Choice
539 3 04:25:38 Hughes Chris 26 34 Men Under 30
118 2 04:28:40 Huddle Stephen 26 34 Men Under 30
238 1 04:29:32 Smith Scott 28 34 Men Under 30 TVB RACE/TOMATO HEAD
923 3 04:30:37 Sweeney Matthew 28 34 Men Under 30 Jukebox Heroes
416 3 04:31:24 Gravlee Steven 24 34 Men Under 30 Team COPAXONE
947 3 04:32:17 Wood Billy 24 34 Men Under 30 Team Biker's Choice
665 3 04:33:35 Huddle Stephen 26 34 Men Under 30
178 1 04:37:07 Morris Allen 27 34 Men Under 30 Jukebox Heroes
688 3 04:37:48 Lee Matthew 25 34 Men Under 30 Georgia Tech
873 3 04:43:47 Pierce Mike 29 34 Men Under 30
203 1 04:44:18 Pierce Mike 29 34 Men Under 30
244 2 04:45:41 Stateler Randall 25 34 Men Under 30 The Bike Surgeon
141 2 04:45:57 Lee Matthew 25 34 Men Under 30 Georgia Tech
253 2 04:46:23 Sweeney Matthew 28 34 Men Under 30 Jukebox Heroes
277 1 04:48:09 Wood Billy 24 34 Men Under 30 Team Biker's Choice
132 1 04:49:18 Kelly Chris 26 34 Men Under 30 Faster Mustache
367 3 04:49:42 Cavner Alex 28 34 Men Under 30
848 3 04:55:42 Morris Allen 27 34 Men Under 30 Jukebox Heroes
682 3 04:56:45 Kogel Matt 15 34 Men Under 30
728 2 04:58:17 Cavner Alex 28 34 Men Under 30
942 3 05:00:06 Williams Christopher 28 34 Men Under 30
4 1 05:00:28 Bailey Jonathan 29 34 Men Under 30
132 2 05:00:46 Kelly Chris 26 34 Men Under 30 Faster Mustache
141 1 05:06:01 Lee Matthew 25 34 Men Under 30 Georgia Tech
729 2 05:07:26 Gravlee Steven 24 34 Men Under 30 Team COPAXONE
711 2 05:08:13 Pierce Mike 29 34 Men Under 30
714 2 05:08:25 Eade Alex 23 34 Men Under 30 Team Surgeon
135 1 05:12:20 Kogel Matt 15 34 Men Under 30
331 1 05:15:05 Cavner Alex 28 34 Men Under 30
272 2 05:22:26 Williams Christopher 28 34 Men Under 30
178 2 05:24:00 Morris Allen 27 34 Men Under 30 Jukebox Heroes
25 1 05:28:20 Burkeen Dustin 28 34 Men Under 30
135 2 05:29:31 Kogel Matt 15 34 Men Under 30
272 1 05:30:48 Williams Christopher 28 34 Men Under 30
964 3 05:41:06 Eade Alex 23 34 Men Under 30 Team Surgeon
71 1 05:55:50 Donlan Robert 27 34 Men Under 30 Faster Mustache
716 2 06:03:37 Donlan Robert 27 34 Men Under 30 Faster Mustache
4 2 DNF Bailey Jonathan 29 34 Men Under 30
526 3 02:45:24 Turner Thomas 29 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
526 1 02:54:38 Turner Thomas 29 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
627 3 02:58:05 Evans Craig 32 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Team Bikers Choice
402 3 02:59:12 Wyatt Nathanial 27 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
80 1 03:00:02 Evans Craig 32 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Team Bikers Choice
527 3 03:00:57 Johnston Andy 40 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
719 2 03:06:56 Evans Samuel 30 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
745 3 03:07:56 Carson Timothy 35 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
648 3 03:08:02 Hance Marshall 32 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile EndlessBikeCo.
526 2 03:09:48 Turner Thomas 29 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
101 2 03:16:50 Hance Marshall 32 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile EndlessBikeCo.
451 2 03:18:06 Wyatt Nathanial 27 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
537 1 03:20:04 Evans Samuel 30 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
527 1 03:23:00 Johnston Andy 40 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
719 3 03:26:01 Evans Samuel 30 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
295 1 04:15:17 Fraser Omar 30 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Cahaba Cycles
965 3 DNF Fraser Omar 30 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Cahaba Cycles
520 1 03:38:27 Dinkins Jamie 24 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
989 3 03:41:07 Lowery Carey 41 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile Outdoor Store/Specialized
319 1 03:42:27 Lowery Carey 41 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile Outdoor Store/Specialized
230 1 03:53:08 Simril Brenda 43 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
900 3 03:59:05 Simril Brenda 43 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
230 2 04:06:12 Simril Brenda 43 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
283 1 04:06:43 Work Patricia 32 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile The Bike Surgeon
205 1 05:09:56 Powell Shanna 31 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile EndlessBikeCo.
387 3 05:19:50 Tomlinson Sandra 41 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile JAMIS
351 2 05:24:54 Tomlinson Sandra 41 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile JAMIS
351 1 05:33:15 Tomlinson Sandra 41 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile JAMIS
727 2 03:19:14 Nicoletti Eric 30 34 SingleSpeed Faster Mustache
861 3 03:26:44 Oscar Robin 46 34 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
208 2 03:26:59 Queen Joseph 33 34 SingleSpeed Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
208 1 03:29:02 Queen Joseph 33 34 SingleSpeed Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
191 2 03:29:22 Oscar Robin 46 34 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
186 1 03:30:22 Nicoletti Eric 30 34 SingleSpeed Faster Mustache
878 3 03:34:38 Queen Joseph 33 34 SingleSpeed Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
191 1 03:38:32 Oscar Robin 46 34 SingleSpeed Motor Mile Racing
235 1 03:41:31 Smeltzer Rob 31 34 SingleSpeed Addictive Cycles, YABA
905 3 03:42:05 Smeltzer Rob 31 34 SingleSpeed Addictive Cycles, YABA
323 1 03:47:11 Porter Sam 24 34 SingleSpeed bici coop
717 2 03:47:29 Angevine Tony 38 34 SingleSpeed River City Bicycles
261 1 03:50:35 Tollett Tab 46 34 SingleSpeed
597 3 03:51:19 Coren Chris 27 34 SingleSpeed TeamENGINE-FIGHT MAGIZINE-
529 3 03:53:12 Fitzgerald Michael 46 34 SingleSpeed Team On On
217 1 03:54:23 Sackett Mark 32 34 SingleSpeed
502 1 03:55:46 Neumeyer Michael 32 34 SingleSpeed
276 1 03:56:55 Winters Tim 40 34 SingleSpeed Off the Chain
722 2 03:57:16 Tollett Tab 46 34 SingleSpeed
61 1 03:58:12 Deane Jimmy 25 34 SingleSpeed Ride For Reading
50 2 03:59:05 Coren Chris 27 34 SingleSpeed TeamENGINE-FIGHT MAGIZINE-
529 2 04:02:55 Fitzgerald Michael 46 34 SingleSpeed Team On On
511 2 04:05:23 Stanley Joe 46 34 SingleSpeed
343 1 04:08:24 Angevine Tony 38 34 SingleSpeed River City Bicycles
511 3 04:09:28 Stanley Joe 46 34 SingleSpeed
315 1 04:12:15 Clark Tommy 33 34 SingleSpeed MOAB/MTV
529 1 04:13:33 Fitzgerald Michael 46 34 SingleSpeed Team On On
890 3 04:15:53 Schaper Keith 33 34 SingleSpeed Moots
50 1 04:16:48 Coren Chris 27 34 SingleSpeed TeamENGINE-FIGHT MAGIZINE-
220 1 04:19:42 Schaper Keith 33 34 SingleSpeed Moots
220 2 04:20:28 Schaper Keith 33 34 SingleSpeed Moots
693 3 04:24:00 Livingston Michael 39 34 SingleSpeed Wolverine Sports Club
217 2 04:24:47 Sackett Mark 32 34 SingleSpeed
145 1 04:26:59 Lilly Zeke 62 34 SingleSpeed
350 2 04:27:37 Stang Jon 37 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Hound Racing
833 3 04:29:07 McConnell Scott 35 34 SingleSpeed Moots Swiftwick Yazoo
993 3 04:34:44 Porter Sam 24 34 SingleSpeed bici coop
166 1 04:34:46 McIntosh Drew 25 34 SingleSpeed TVB Race/The Tomato Head
996 3 04:35:33 Topley Daniel 29 34 SingleSpeed 58 inches of fury / Spyrel
323 2 04:40:21 Porter Sam 24 34 SingleSpeed bici coop
836 3 04:41:18 McIntosh Drew 25 34 SingleSpeed TVB Race/The Tomato Head
887 3 04:44:57 Sackett Mark 32 34 SingleSpeed
163 1 04:45:22 McConnell Scott 35 34 SingleSpeed Moots Swiftwick Yazoo
704 2 04:52:47 Topley Daniel 29 34 SingleSpeed 58 inches of fury / Spyrel
511 1 04:53:31 Stanley Joe 46 34 SingleSpeed
219 1 04:55:14 Saxon Robert 47 34 SingleSpeed
95 1 05:01:44 Greenwell David 49 34 SingleSpeed GATR
166 2 05:03:29 McIntosh Drew 25 34 SingleSpeed TVB Race/The Tomato Head
326 1 05:09:35 Topley Daniel 29 34 SingleSpeed 58 inches of fury / Spyrel
144 2 05:12:11 Leonard Andrew 43 34 SingleSpeed
163 2 05:40:28 McConnell Scott 35 34 SingleSpeed Moots Swiftwick Yazoo
86 1 05:41:34 Fowler Clint 35 34 SingleSpeed
633 3 05:42:36 Fowler Clint 35 34 SingleSpeed
591 3 05:51:15 Cole Rick 48 34 SingleSpeed
86 2 06:11:53 Fowler Clint 35 34 SingleSpeed
44 2 06:12:31 Cole Rick 48 34 SingleSpeed
44 1 DNF Cole Rick 48 34 SingleSpeed
507 1 DNF Remillard Mike 34 34 SingleSpeed
386 3 DNF Stang Jon 37 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Hound Racing
899 3 04:12:38 Simpson Loretta 49 34 Women 30 and Over SORELLA CYCLING P/B BVM engineering/Peachtree bikes
410 3 04:16:04 Childre Angie 40 34 Women 30 and Over
503 3 04:19:50 Kicklighter Becky 32 34 Women 30 and Over Addictive Cycles
503 1 04:30:09 Kicklighter Becky 32 34 Women 30 and Over Addictive Cycles
459 2 04:31:11 Childre Angie 40 34 Women 30 and Over
992 3 04:39:13 Morawa Brenda 48 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella p/b Bvm engineering
503 2 04:39:14 Kicklighter Becky 32 34 Women 30 and Over Addictive Cycles
338 1 04:41:28 Putnam Christine 43 34 Women 30 and Over Kens Bike Shop/Heart's
720 2 04:47:53 Morawa Brenda 48 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella p/b Bvm engineering
322 1 04:51:28 Morawa Brenda 48 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella p/b Bvm engineering
339 1 05:11:17 Radmann Julia 32 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella p/b BVM Engineering
138 1 05:40:04 Lamberson Anet 43 34 Women 30 and Over Seven Cycles/MTBAndy.com
229 1 DNF Simpson Loretta 49 34 Women 30 and Over SORELLA CYCLING P/B BVM engineering/Peachtree bikes
867 3 04:01:27 Peacock Catherine 27 34 Women Under 30
197 2 04:09:54 Peacock Catherine 27 34 Women Under 30
197 1 04:23:14 Peacock Catherine 27 34 Women Under 30
Last Updated on Sunday, 03 March 2013 22:11  
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures
  • More Snake Pictures