Payday loans
 

The Snake

...the race for mountain bikers, hosted by mountain bikers!

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Welcome to the Snake

Snake 2015 Your fastest time in the series

E-mail Print PDF

 

rank BIB EVENT ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME ROUTE CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
1 19 3 02:08:55 Borgula Rick 17 Clydesdale Live the Trail
2 500 2 02:21:39 Norman Joseph 17 Clydesdale
3 143 3 02:21:47 Knoll Bob 17 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
4 471 2 02:23:40 Pendergrass Lonny 17 Clydesdale
5 160 2 02:25:01 Lemaster William 17 Clydesdale Apalachee Cycles
6 357 3 02:36:19 Mende Michael 17 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
7 5 2 02:36:31 Bailey John 17 Clydesdale Rome velo
8 378 2 02:38:12 Broughton Jason 17 Clydesdale
9 169 2 02:48:15 Luther Andy 17 Clydesdale Kramerica Industries
10 1 3 02:48:59 Abbott Al 17 Clydesdale Al Abbott Agency - Allstate
11 347 2 02:56:05 Johnson Chris 17 Clydesdale Appalachian Hydro Graphics LLC
12 181 2 03:14:28 McCabe Mark 17 Clydesdale Chattahooligans
13 189 1 03:54:05 Millard John 17 Clydesdale
14 352 1 DNF Mantooth Eric 17 Clydesdale
1 472 3 02:18:28 Pendergrass Dalton 17 Junior 14-17
2 398 3 02:26:07 Mobley Michael 17 Junior 14-17
1 311 2 01:56:53 Key Chase 17 Men 18-29
2 102 1 01:57:18 Hanson Scott 17 Men 18-29
3 487 2 02:49:53 Henderson Trevor 17 Men 18-29
4 180 3 02:51:38 McCabe Connor 17 Men 18-29 Chattahooligans
1 241 2 01:45:37 Schlapman Scott 17 Men 30-39 Bicycles ETC.
2 371 1 02:17:43 Taylor Marcus 17 Men 30-39 JE Dunn Construction
3 84 3 02:27:49 Gibson Jason 17 Men 30-39
4 132 2 02:35:42 Jones Michael 17 Men 30-39 Jib
5 307 2 02:36:49 Bradford Walt 17 Men 30-39
6 67 3 02:43:59 Ege Forrest 17 Men 30-39 Trailhead
7 13 2 02:51:52 Benter Riley 17 Men 30-39
8 86 2 02:53:09 Glow Jason 17 Men 30-39
9 278 1 02:57:44 Tucker Thomas 17 Men 30-39
10 529 2 02:59:35 Camp Joseph 17 Men 30-39
11 599 3 03:04:40 Addams Kevin 17 Men 30-39
1 72 1 01:55:31 Farmer Jim 17 Men 40-49 Hub Endurance
2 286 2 01:58:04 Wallace Paul 17 Men 40-49
3 454 3 02:01:51 Tuggey Todd 17 Men 40-49
4 547 3 02:03:53 Phelps Nathan 17 Men 40-49
5 479 1 02:05:37 Deloughy Brian 17 Men 40-49
6 288 2 02:10:23 Wallace Shane 17 Men 40-49 Fort Payne Cycling Club
7 249 2 02:12:13 Shields Robby 17 Men 40-49 Trail Head
8 310 2 02:12:40 Jones Chris 17 Men 40-49 Apalachee Cycle
9 510 2 02:14:49 McCrory Chris 17 Men 40-49
10 447 2 02:16:20 Etheredge Will 17 Men 40-49
11 450 2 02:17:41 Galvani Kenny 17 Men 40-49
12 204 3 02:25:12 Nunes John 17 Men 40-49
13 469 1 02:27:01 Whaley Patrick 17 Men 40-49
14 439 2 02:28:05 Weyenberg Jeff 17 Men 40-49
15 282 3 02:36:30 Verville Gregory 17 Men 40-49
16 351 1 02:39:03 Langham Jerry 17 Men 40-49
17 470 1 02:39:31 Chesser Patrick 17 Men 40-49
18 253 2 02:39:55 Smith Jim 17 Men 40-49
19 154 1 03:18:26 Lea Ben 17 Men 40-49
20 147 3 03:35:39 Kratz Timothy 17 Men 40-49
21 419 2 04:11:32 Patterson Brian 17 Men 40-49
22 279 1 04:14:10 Tumlin Kevin 17 Men 40-49 Outdoor Store
23 159 2 04:14:13 Lehman jr. Harry 17 Men 40-49 Wood - N - Wave
1 39 1 01:53:24 Clayton Jeff 17 Men 50-59 Super Sport Athletic Wear
2 434 2 02:07:34 Littrell Doug 17 Men 50-59
3 490 2 02:23:57 Hayes Mitchell 17 Men 50-59
4 108 3 02:27:56 Herrigel David 17 Men 50-59
5 268 1 02:31:05 Taylor Glenn 17 Men 50-59 TVB Race
6 11 2 02:31:52 Beisner John 17 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
7 330 2 02:34:06 Caruso Joe 17 Men 50-59
8 521 2 02:36:13 Vogan Lonnie 17 Men 50-59
9 517 2 02:36:56 Drenning David 17 Men 50-59
10 291 2 02:42:12 Ward David 17 Men 50-59
11 135 1 02:51:59 Jordan Michael 17 Men 50-59
12 63 2 02:54:00 Duckworth Jeffrey 17 Men 50-59 Outspoken bikes
12 54 1 02:54:00 Dean Leonard 17 Men 50-59
14 518 2 02:55:47 Hardy David 17 Men 50-59
15 486 2 03:09:04 Merry Joe 17 Men 50-59
16 340 1 03:10:18 Gilbert Kenneth 17 Men 50-59
17 525 2 03:14:03 Carpenter Kenneth 17 Men 50-59
18 89 2 03:37:03 Good David 17 Men 50-59
19 484 2 04:14:55 Jeffords Steven 17 Men 50-59
1 81 3 02:23:43 Genz Peter 17 Men 60 and Over
2 431 2 02:24:36 Lilly Zeke 17 Men 60 and Over
3 266 2 02:48:28 Taglio Michael 17 Men 60 and Over tagz5starmeats
4 526 2 02:54:16 Boss Logan 17 Men 60 and Over
5 339 2 03:15:29 Foster Jim 17 Men 60 and Over
6 275 1 03:40:10 Tice Andrew 17 Men 60 and Over
7 374 2 04:31:18 Winter Vernon 17 Men 60 and Over The vern
8 121 1 04:52:58 Jackson Steve 17 Men 60 and Over Northstar Racing
1 40 2 01:55:15 Clifford Brad 17 SingleSpeed
2 462 3 01:56:13 Seymour William 17 SingleSpeed
3 349 3 01:58:04 Kaufman Dan 17 SingleSpeed JE Dunn Construction
4 55 2 02:01:32 Deckers Carl 17 SingleSpeed Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
5 456 2 02:10:45 Goldenberg Brett 17 SingleSpeed
6 473 3 02:21:45 Cross Travis 17 SingleSpeed
7 504 2 02:41:05 Elrod Colby 17 SingleSpeed
8 232 1 04:54:10 Rucker Stephen 17 SingleSpeed Bear Creek Bikes
1 247 2 02:20:40 Sharp Allie 17 Women 29 and Under
2 424 1 02:37:07 Nosworthy Jessie 17 Women 29 and Under
3 283 1 03:25:17 Volzer Kathryn 17 Women 29 and Under Sopo Bicycle Co-op
1 280 2 02:18:04 Snyder Amy 17 Women 30 and Over BP CPA Cycling
2 73 2 02:19:49 Farmer Susie 17 Women 30 and Over Hub Endurance
3 477 1 02:23:56 Ledoux Jackie 17 Women 30 and Over
4 392 2 02:24:12 Tanner Amanda 17 Women 30 and Over Kens Bike Shop
5 519 2 02:32:35 Borne Veronica 17 Women 30 and Over Velo Vixens
6 27 2 02:38:17 Brown Lorrin 17 Women 30 and Over
7 156 2 02:55:04 Lee Angela 17 Women 30 and Over
8 134 2 03:06:42 Jordan Kim 17 Women 30 and Over Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
9 216 2 03:08:16 Pensa Marisa 17 Women 30 and Over
10 113 3 04:47:08 Horn Yvonne 17 Women 30 and Over
1 508 2 04:48:28 Nicholson Randy 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
2 308 2 05:18:00 Hoback Chris 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Chattahooligans
3 317 3 06:40:25 Thielen Patrick 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
4 93 2 07:00:04 Griffin Klint 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Andy Jordans Warehouse
5 263 1 DNF Sullivan Chris 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Evolution Bike Shop-Marietta Square
5 245 3 DNF Scott Steve 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
5 245 1 DNF Scott Steve 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
5 304 1 DNF Zimmerman David 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
1 511 2 03:25:25 Akins Matthew 34 Clydesdale
2 348 2 03:40:43 Karle Paul 34 Clydesdale Montgomery cyclery / queen city wheels
3 202 2 03:59:41 Myers Daryl 34 Clydesdale DMMD - Daryl Myers Motion Design
4 53 3 04:03:15 Davis Rutledge 34 Clydesdale
5 157 2 04:14:28 Lee Anthony 34 Clydesdale
6 19 2 04:15:50 Borgula Rick 34 Clydesdale Live the Trail
7 391 2 04:20:59 Rosser Todd 34 Clydesdale CahabaWeb/Fitness Outside
8 32 2 04:22:51 Cash Jack 34 Clydesdale 5 Smooth Stones
9 16 3 04:27:20 Bliss Jeffrey 34 Clydesdale
10 394 3 04:29:06 Hawkins David 34 Clydesdale
11 416 2 04:29:39 Little Steve 34 Clydesdale
12 502 3 04:31:06 Fagan Daryl 34 Clydesdale
13 167 2 04:34:49 Lundstrum Russell 34 Clydesdale #RescueRacing
14 14 2 04:41:58 Blankenship Michael 34 Clydesdale Ken's Bike Shop
15 116 2 04:42:22 Hunter Branden 34 Clydesdale Live The Trail Inc
16 158 2 04:49:18 Leeman Rich 34 Clydesdale Trailhead Bicycles
17 87 3 04:52:29 Goertemiller Brian 34 Clydesdale
18 96 1 04:59:45 Haddock Christopher 34 Clydesdale
19 31 2 05:02:28 Carty Fred 34 Clydesdale
20 297 2 05:03:30 White Lewis 34 Clydesdale Trailhead inc.
21 60 2 05:11:02 Douglas Ross 34 Clydesdale Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
22 480 3 05:21:21 Devaney Brad 34 Clydesdale
23 141 2 05:22:17 Kimbrell Chad 34 Clydesdale Triaugusta/BCC
24 436 3 05:32:54 Jones Clay 34 Clydesdale
25 448 3 05:39:50 Colby Norman 34 Clydesdale
26 535 3 05:49:35 Metz Scott 34 Clydesdale 150
27 26 1 05:52:55 Brosche M. jason 34 Clydesdale Art of Stone Gardening
28 493 2 05:53:19 Adams Jeremy 34 Clydesdale
29 527 2 05:55:30 Davenport Jerome 34 Clydesdale
30 345 2 05:57:25 Holland Scott 34 Clydesdale Trail Diesel Racing
31 23 2 05:59:12 Breaux Chris 34 Clydesdale YABA/Bear Creek Bikes
32 1 2 05:59:15 Abbott Al 34 Clydesdale Al Abbott Agency - Allstate
33 153 2 06:13:15 Lawson Craig 34 Clydesdale Team Sorba Chattanooga
34 168 2 06:52:05 Lush Stephen 34 Clydesdale Team Anchor Southern Brewing
35 41 2 06:52:08 Combs Clay 34 Clydesdale Southern Brewing
36 5 1 DNF Bailey John 34 Clydesdale Rome velo
36 540 3 DNF Cox Edward 34 Clydesdale
1 414 3 04:23:12 Wilson Grant 34 Junior 14-17
2 192 2 04:25:46 Minter Garrison 34 Junior 14-17 Chain Slap Racing
3 492 2 04:28:00 Watts Garrett 34 Junior 14-17 Wood N Wave
4 51 1 04:45:43 Davis Jackson 34 Junior 14-17
5 130 2 05:18:49 Jones Bobby 34 Junior 14-17 wood-n-wave
1 24 2 03:07:03 Brock Andrew 34 Men 18-29 Motor Mile Racing
2 33 2 03:14:21 Zwart Allen 34 Men 18-29 Pedal The Planet
3 10 2 03:23:55 Bateman Eric 34 Men 18-29 Treehouse Racing
4 289 2 03:24:55 Wallis Cody 34 Men 18-29
5 28 2 03:32:54 Buerger Brian 34 Men 18-29
6 102 2 03:40:27 Hanson Scott 34 Men 18-29
7 229 2 03:42:01 Rose David 34 Men 18-29 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
8 210 2 03:42:34 Owen Mckenly 34 Men 18-29
9 369 2 04:04:09 Stevens Jim 34 Men 18-29
10 375 2 04:11:30 Woods Colin 34 Men 18-29 TVB Race
11 423 2 04:23:55 Danner Raymond 34 Men 18-29
12 464 3 04:24:18 Brannon Scott 34 Men 18-29
13 65 2 04:35:17 Eckerl Garrett 34 Men 18-29
14 336 2 04:36:01 Croft Kenneth 34 Men 18-29 UTC Cycling Club
15 163 2 04:39:22 Longenecker Joshua 34 Men 18-29 Georgia Tech Cycling
16 458 2 04:58:01 Talentino Nicholas 34 Men 18-29
17 387 2 05:06:57 Newton Daniel 34 Men 18-29 TVB Race/Tomato Head
18 536 3 05:16:27 Dallas Paul 34 Men 18-29
19 524 2 05:23:39 Oviedo Raa 34 Men 18-29
20 301 1 05:23:58 Younger Seth 34 Men 18-29
21 444 3 05:24:06 Johnston Brice 34 Men 18-29
22 252 1 DNF Slow Dustin 34 Men 18-29
1 176 2 02:55:44 Martin Tyler 34 Men 30-39 Atlanta Cycling
2 334 2 03:01:54 Cornelius Nathaniel 34 Men 30-39 Think Green Cycling pub Pedal the Planet
3 513 2 03:11:17 Erhard Nick 34 Men 30-39 Trailhead bicycle Co.
4 384 2 03:15:56 Marx Scott 34 Men 30-39 twin 6/ Bikers Choice
5 597 3 03:16:54 Lessing Chris 34 Men 30-39
6 359 1 03:17:14 Mountjoy Brian 34 Men 30-39 Toyota of Lexington Sword/pedal the planet
7 429 2 03:17:42 Higgins Matthew 34 Men 30-39
8 197 2 03:18:18 Moore Aaron 34 Men 30-39 Owen Cyclery
9 360 2 03:21:51 Neiles David 34 Men 30-39 Bear Creek Bikes
10 66 2 03:24:57 Edens Michael 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
11 188 2 03:26:09 Mellott Tony 34 Men 30-39 Trek of Columbus - Backroom Coffee Roasters
12 385 3 03:26:22 Mayer Brent 34 Men 30-39 Queen City Wheels Maxxis
13 379 3 03:29:26 Cole Jeff 34 Men 30-39 Queen City Wheels
14 123 2 03:30:15 Jernigan Michael 34 Men 30-39 Green's Toyota P/B SWORD
15 287 2 03:32:20 Wallace Rusty 34 Men 30-39 706P
16 441 2 03:35:25 Cuthbertson Jeff 34 Men 30-39
17 277 3 03:36:18 Tubbs Jacob 34 Men 30-39 Infinity Cycling
18 77 3 03:37:18 Francescone Austin 34 Men 30-39 Backroom Coffee Roasters
19 95 2 03:41:11 Gunter Aubrey 34 Men 30-39
19 516 2 03:41:11 Hoppe Tom 34 Men 30-39
21 528 2 03:42:42 Marshall Joel 34 Men 30-39
22 300 2 03:44:23 Wondergem Eric 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles
23 184 2 03:45:01 McCord Jeff 34 Men 30-39 MG&G
24 133 2 03:48:18 Jordan Drew 34 Men 30-39 Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
25 426 2 03:53:13 Adams Troy 34 Men 30-39
26 145 2 03:56:20 Kocarek Kenny 34 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
27 48 3 03:58:05 Daigle Richie 34 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle / Biketours.com
28 295 2 03:58:51 Wendell Austin 34 Men 30-39
29 404 2 03:59:47 Jessee Daniel 34 Men 30-39
30 400 3 04:02:17 Bartlett Jeff 34 Men 30-39
31 46 2 04:07:05 Crow Andrew 34 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
32 498 2 04:07:30 McDaniel Tilman 34 Men 30-39
33 353 2 04:07:45 Marshall David 34 Men 30-39 CES/Crankworks
34 409 2 04:07:49 Norton Travis 34 Men 30-39
35 110 3 04:07:50 Hoefer Donald 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
36 274 2 04:09:52 Thompson Philip 34 Men 30-39
37 250 2 04:10:07 Sierra Jonathan 34 Men 30-39 Village Volkswagen SCV
38 520 2 04:10:19 Tait Timothy 34 Men 30-39
39 393 3 04:11:50 Clouse Dustin 34 Men 30-39 Edge Outdoors
40 326 2 04:13:39 Bridges Blake 34 Men 30-39
41 115 3 04:14:41 Huddle Stephen 34 Men 30-39 Rouge Racing Project 513
42 207 2 04:16:10 Oswald Aaron 34 Men 30-39 Trek store Cincinnati
43 522 2 04:16:49 Farrer Jake 34 Men 30-39 Crossfit Rome
44 62 3 04:21:15 Duce Nathan 34 Men 30-39 FS 29ers Rule
45 118 2 04:23:15 Hyatt Jeremy 34 Men 30-39
46 165 3 04:24:40 Loudermilk Jimmy 34 Men 30-39
47 501 2 04:31:03 Gaddis Dustin 34 Men 30-39 Southern Wheelworks
48 323 2 04:32:55 Ballard Matthew 34 Men 30-39
49 552 3 04:35:21 Schurke Eric 34 Men 30-39
50 364 2 04:37:54 Price Kris 34 Men 30-39 VISION HOME CRAFTERS LLC
51 68 2 04:44:53 Enfinger Mitchell 34 Men 30-39
52 226 1 04:46:07 Rippon Erik 34 Men 30-39 SORBA-Chattanooga
53 94 1 04:46:13 Grosch Darrin 34 Men 30-39 Bishops Bicycles Racing
54 273 2 04:46:48 Thompson Frank 34 Men 30-39
55 461 1 04:55:12 Gannaway Johnathan 34 Men 30-39
56 146 2 05:00:30 Kohl Geoff 34 Men 30-39
57 139 2 05:01:04 Kellogg Matthew 34 Men 30-39 TVB Race
58 234 2 05:01:20 Rufo Marshall 34 Men 30-39
59 233 2 05:01:22 Rufo Brannon 34 Men 30-39
60 332 2 05:05:36 Cohen Jeff 34 Men 30-39
61 343 1 05:06:02 Heebner Jim 34 Men 30-39 Cannon Cyclery
62 460 1 05:06:04 Martinean Scott 34 Men 30-39
63 13 1 05:08:57 Benter Riley 34 Men 30-39
64 489 3 05:12:32 Abney Steve 34 Men 30-39
65 411 2 05:15:00 Reed Barry 34 Men 30-39
66 45 2 05:23:03 Crimi Robert 34 Men 30-39 Blevins Bicycle Company
67 405 1 05:25:26 Nelson Clay 34 Men 30-39 Cycle Sport Concepts
68 466 2 05:26:18 Stanley William 34 Men 30-39
69 331 2 05:26:48 Clark Trevor 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
70 438 1 05:32:26 Locke Greg 34 Men 30-39
71 80 2 05:32:40 Garis Jeff 34 Men 30-39
72 111 2 05:35:11 Holloway Jeff 34 Men 30-39 CrossFit Rome
73 506 2 05:35:13 Speight John 34 Men 30-39 Gran Fondo
74 412 2 05:35:43 Noles Jon 34 Men 30-39
75 546 3 05:39:36 Voigt Sam 34 Men 30-39 Litespeed
76 100 2 05:40:09 Hampton Jacob 34 Men 30-39
77 494 2 05:40:34 Powers Gary 34 Men 30-39
78 86 3 05:47:34 Glow Jason 34 Men 30-39
79 264 1 06:02:26 Sutton Eric 34 Men 30-39 North Star Racing
80 413 2 06:06:00 Wilson Jeremiah 34 Men 30-39
81 43 3 06:17:59 Craigge Matthew 34 Men 30-39
82 34 2 06:18:39 Chan Kim 34 Men 30-39 www.HealingGardenShop.etsy.com
83 341 2 06:18:41 Gober Blake 34 Men 30-39
84 496 2 06:45:59 Durbin Alex 34 Men 30-39
85 251 3 06:48:41 Simmons Seth 34 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
86 355 2 06:53:47 McGowan Harry 34 Men 30-39
87 221 2 06:55:19 Proeger Bobby 34 Men 30-39 Wood N Wave
88 170 1 DNF Mace Justin 34 Men 30-39 motor mile racing
88 467 1 DNF Hann Brian 34 Men 30-39
1 321 2 02:50:06 Wyatt Chris 34 Men 40-49 PEACHTREE BIKES
2 449 2 03:07:10 Cobb Brad 34 Men 40-49
3 417 2 03:12:46 Brown Chris 34 Men 40-49
4 459 2 03:13:13 Wiant James 34 Men 40-49
5 474 2 03:13:25 Benson Darby 34 Men 40-49
6 306 3 03:13:39 Alexander Jamie 34 Men 40-49 Infinity Racing p/b Tom Williams
7 381 2 03:23:51 Green Clay 34 Men 40-49 Think Green!-Pedal the Planet
8 193 2 03:24:42 Mixon Van 34 Men 40-49 Super Sport Athletic Wear
9 272 2 03:24:48 Thomas Perry 34 Men 40-49
10 482 2 03:27:01 Schafer Michael 34 Men 40-49
11 196 2 03:30:47 Moon Lennie 34 Men 40-49 Team Mugshots
12 338 3 03:30:52 Durkee David 34 Men 40-49 Cyclesmiths
13 201 2 03:32:32 Murrah Josh 34 Men 40-49 SORBA Chattanooga
14 452 2 03:33:06 Buntin David 34 Men 40-49
15 17 3 03:33:48 Bloomfield Hugh 34 Men 40-49 Greens Toyota - Pedal the planet
16 476 2 03:35:19 Younkins Jack 34 Men 40-49
17 151 2 03:36:33 Lanzilotta William 34 Men 40-49 The Hub
18 495 2 03:37:52 Demarrais Seth 34 Men 40-49
19 446 2 03:40:56 Mellstrom Kristoffer 34 Men 40-49
20 335 1 03:49:07 Crank Bill 34 Men 40-49 Crankworks Bicycles/ CES
21 432 2 03:49:38 Smith Jeremy 34 Men 40-49
22 70 2 03:49:53 Fahl Blake 34 Men 40-49
23 124 2 03:50:54 Jimison Brad 34 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
24 50 2 03:51:07 Davis Frank 34 Men 40-49 Bike Link Racing
25 211 2 03:52:58 Paine Franklin 34 Men 40-49 Rescue Racing/Reality Bikes
26 194 2 03:53:14 Molloy Brian 34 Men 40-49 The Hub Bicycles
27 152 2 03:54:03 Larson Jeremy 34 Men 40-49
28 236 2 03:54:09 Rytlewski Andrew 34 Men 40-49
29 354 2 03:55:19 Martin Frank 34 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
30 109 2 03:57:54 Hile Eric 34 Men 40-49
31 119 2 03:59:23 Inbody Michael 34 Men 40-49
32 407 2 04:02:04 Zeaser Tom 34 Men 40-49
33 112 3 04:03:05 Hopton Michael 34 Men 40-49
34 367 1 04:03:22 Smith Marty 34 Men 40-49 Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankworks
35 265 3 04:05:01 Swiger Joshua 34 Men 40-49
36 243 2 04:05:31 Schurke Richard 34 Men 40-49
37 224 3 04:05:42 Reed Rodney 34 Men 40-49 AOA
38 6 2 04:06:22 Baker Everett 34 Men 40-49 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
39 29 2 04:06:37 Burke Eric 34 Men 40-49 Faster Mustache
40 542 3 04:09:00 Hurst James 34 Men 40-49
41 290 2 04:11:57 Walton Lance 34 Men 40-49
42 259 2 04:12:37 Stahl Matt 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
43 598 3 04:13:52 Collins Cale 34 Men 40-49
44 445 2 04:14:10 Gray Chris 34 Men 40-49
45 350 2 04:14:22 Kavanaugh Michael 34 Men 40-49
46 71 1 04:15:27 Farabaugh David 34 Men 40-49
47 428 2 04:18:06 Gurr Stuart 34 Men 40-49
48 178 2 04:18:31 McAllister Daniel 34 Men 40-49 Traxxion Dynamics / Colby Chiropractic
49 315 2 04:18:36 Schwalb Trey 34 Men 40-49
50 238 2 04:18:38 Sassenberger Joseph 34 Men 40-49 Free Flight
51 468 3 04:18:50 McElroy John 34 Men 40-49
52 186 2 04:19:16 McGraw Scott 34 Men 40-49 Fresh Bike Service
53 15 2 04:20:51 Blanton Chase 34 Men 40-49 Stanley/Milstead
54 122 2 04:24:35 Jefferson Joseph 34 Men 40-49 Trailhead Inc.
55 463 1 04:24:39 Teeples Steve 34 Men 40-49
56 370 2 04:27:04 Swann Chris 34 Men 40-49 sunshine cycles
56 90 2 04:27:04 Gould Todd 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
58 237 2 04:28:41 Sanders Michael 34 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail Atlantis Hydroponics
59 140 2 04:29:44 Kesling Tom 34 Men 40-49
60 103 2 04:32:27 Harman Troy 34 Men 40-49 malone coaching
61 190 2 04:33:14 Miller Troy 34 Men 40-49
62 469 2 04:33:32 Whaley Patrick 34 Men 40-49
63 97 2 04:33:59 Hagianu Alex 34 Men 40-49 The Hub Bycicles
64 507 2 04:35:30 Monday Jason 34 Men 40-49 Live the Trail
65 258 2 04:37:22 Spaulding Russell 34 Men 40-49 TFM_BC
66 270 2 04:39:11 Thayer Jeff 34 Men 40-49
67 281 2 04:39:48 Vercoe Richard 34 Men 40-49 Let'er Buck
68 320 3 04:43:01 Woodward Randy 34 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail & Fitness Nashville TN
69 149 3 04:44:46 Laborde Kelly 34 Men 40-49 King Cycles
70 213 3 04:45:58 Partin Eric 34 Men 40-49 www.atrfuntrails.com
71 285 3 04:48:32 Wakefield Chris 34 Men 40-49
72 313 1 04:48:49 Rogers Daren 34 Men 40-49 Owen's Cyclery
73 223 2 04:52:12 Pullen Eric 34 Men 40-49 5 Smooth Stones
74 312 2 04:53:13 Parker Jason 34 Men 40-49 CCR
75 286 3 04:53:58 Wallace Paul 34 Men 40-49
76 220 2 05:01:18 Potter Shawn 34 Men 40-49
77 427 2 05:05:25 Debuty Brian 34 Men 40-49
78 83 2 05:07:35 George Shaun 34 Men 40-49 VO2 Multisport
79 215 3 05:07:55 Pearce Gary 34 Men 40-49
80 390 2 05:10:16 Reinacker Ralph 34 Men 40-49 RCR River City Racing
81 410 2 05:11:58 Marcus Ron 34 Men 40-49
82 240 2 05:17:57 Sauro Mark 34 Men 40-49 Smyrna Bikes
83 279 2 05:23:50 Tumlin Kevin 34 Men 40-49 Outdoor Store
84 380 2 05:27:06 Edwards Todd 34 Men 40-49
85 8 2 05:34:34 Barrett Chris 34 Men 40-49 Bear Creek bikes
86 363 3 05:46:23 Pendleton Jonathan 34 Men 40-49 KyMBA Louisville
87 453 2 05:51:17 Ridge Matthew 34 Men 40-49
88 255 2 05:53:44 Smith Kevin 34 Men 40-49
89 351 2 05:56:23 Langham Jerry 34 Men 40-49
90 415 2 05:58:36 Omstead Dan 34 Men 40-49
91 262 2 05:59:05 Sugden Jon 34 Men 40-49 DND Racing/BikeLife
92 314 1 06:15:42 Rollins Greg 34 Men 40-49 Team 5 Smooth Stones
93 175 2 06:23:43 Martin Robert 34 Men 40-49
94 362 1 06:38:46 Pearce Mark 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
95 451 2 06:55:59 Dill Randy 34 Men 40-49
96 533 3 DNF Parrott Jr. John 34 Men 40-49
96 551 3 DNF Taylor Kevin 34 Men 40-49
96 419 1 DNF Patterson Brian 34 Men 40-49
96 303 3 DNF Zhun Matt 34 Men 40-49 ATLANTA CYCLING
96 9 2 DNF Barton Grant 34 Men 40-49
96 7 2 DNF Baker Tim 34 Men 40-49 bikers choice
96 159 1 DNF Lehman jr. Harry 34 Men 40-49 Wood - N - Wave
96 72 3 DNF Farmer Jim 34 Men 40-49 Hub Endurance
96 204 1 DNF Nunes John 34 Men 40-49
1 206 2 03:21:48 Oscar Robin 34 Men 50-59
2 39 3 03:24:57 Clayton Jeff 34 Men 50-59 Super Sport Athletic Wear
3 344 2 03:30:32 Hewett Monte 34 Men 50-59
4 61 2 03:33:56 Drogalis Mark 34 Men 50-59 Toasted Head Racing
5 22 2 03:36:08 Brannon Greg 34 Men 50-59 Owen Cyclery
6 174 1 03:41:49 Martin Randall 34 Men 50-59 SuperSport Athletic Wear
7 373 2 03:42:35 Tollett Tab 34 Men 50-59 Moots
8 296 2 03:45:46 Wheaton David 34 Men 50-59
9 173 2 03:46:02 Marshall Kenneth 34 Men 50-59 CCC/Moab/Yeti
10 322 2 03:47:03 Atkins Todd 34 Men 50-59
11 328 2 03:52:33 Canning Phil 34 Men 50-59
12 101 2 03:55:54 Hanna Mark 34 Men 50-59
13 302 2 03:57:15 Zannini Ron 34 Men 50-59 Caney Fork Cycles
14 372 2 03:58:50 Thomas Steve 34 Men 50-59 Knoxville Bicycle Company
15 107 1 04:03:56 Hergert Anthony 34 Men 50-59 Rescue Racing
16 92 3 04:07:22 Gregory Brad 34 Men 50-59
17 217 2 04:08:05 Petramale Joe 34 Men 50-59
18 342 3 04:08:07 Harwood Dale 34 Men 50-59 East Ridge Bicycles
19 244 2 04:08:15 Schwarzman Louis 34 Men 50-59
20 333 2 04:18:12 Collins Gary 34 Men 50-59 Team Wood n Wave
21 324 2 04:22:10 Barnack Tim 34 Men 50-59 Monte InSano
22 198 2 04:23:38 Morris Matthew 34 Men 50-59 TVB Race
23 191 2 04:25:43 Minter Bart 34 Men 50-59 Chain Slap Racing
24 491 2 04:27:50 Watts Michael 34 Men 50-59 Wood N Wave
25 3 1 04:32:00 Ash Kevin 34 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
26 98 2 04:33:15 Hamilton Edward 34 Men 50-59 Montgomery Multisport
27 368 2 04:35:22 Stabler Mike 34 Men 50-59 Prima Tappa
28 185 3 04:41:20 McCully Greig 34 Men 50-59 Fireside Outdoor Kitchens
29 246 2 04:45:56 Seitz Bob 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
30 91 2 04:50:29 Greenwell David 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing/GATR
31 269 2 04:51:04 Thacker Jim 34 Men 50-59
32 177 2 04:51:19 Mayne Rex 34 Men 50-59
33 30 2 04:58:31 Burstein Dan 34 Men 50-59
34 214 2 04:58:38 Payton Wade 34 Men 50-59
35 47 2 05:00:29 Cullen Jim 34 Men 50-59 ChattaHooligans
36 430 2 05:03:38 Connors Jeff 34 Men 50-59
37 248 2 05:04:02 Shepherd Tim 34 Men 50-59 KSD
38 135 2 05:09:00 Jordan Michael 34 Men 50-59
39 88 2 05:10:25 Goertemiller Scott 34 Men 50-59
40 437 2 05:11:10 Vaughn Greg 34 Men 50-59
41 164 2 05:23:17 Lopez Ken 34 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
42 128 2 05:30:02 Johnson Mike 34 Men 50-59
43 515 2 05:34:41 Spetalnick Tom 34 Men 50-59
44 18 1 05:38:29 Bonifant Tim 34 Men 50-59 orrville cycling
45 231 3 05:40:59 Roubaud Craig 34 Men 50-59
46 420 2 05:48:11 Stuart Joseph 34 Men 50-59
47 37 2 05:56:07 Clark Darryl 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
48 366 2 06:00:56 Rush Donald 34 Men 50-59 Clarksville Schwinn pb Whayne
49 131 2 06:05:55 Jones Jeff 34 Men 50-59 wood-n-wave
50 256 2 06:13:18 Smith Thom 34 Men 50-59 Team Sorba Chattanooga
51 85 2 06:15:09 Glave Kyle 34 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
52 57 1 06:22:19 Delang Michael 34 Men 50-59 No Boundaries Multisport
53 319 3 06:40:28 Wilson Steve 34 Men 50-59
54 484 3 06:48:46 Jeffords Steven 34 Men 50-59
55 532 3 07:11:41 Vanover Mitch 34 Men 50-59
56 486 3 DNF Merry Joe 34 Men 50-59
56 142 1 DNF Kirby Nick 34 Men 50-59
1 361 2 04:02:11 Patterson Charles 34 Men 60 and Over Starleron
2 396 3 04:05:25 Root Scott 34 Men 60 and Over Dirty Harrys Bicycles Verona PA PB dirtyharrys.net
3 127 2 04:16:35 Johnson Doycea 34 Men 60 and Over chain reaction
4 64 2 04:23:30 Dyer Vick 34 Men 60 and Over Team ED / Bike Zoo
5 485 2 04:43:22 Mock Dan 34 Men 60 and Over
6 129 2 04:45:59 Johnson Terry 34 Men 60 and Over
7 481 2 04:57:58 Zon Ludwik 34 Men 60 and Over Giordana-Charlotte Sports Timing
8 205 2 05:00:37 Orange David 34 Men 60 and Over Montgomery Multi Sport
9 397 3 05:11:49 Waters Richard 34 Men 60 and Over RWS
10 136 3 05:19:52 Kay David 34 Men 60 and Over
11 266 1 DNF Taglio Michael 34 Men 60 and Over tagz5starmeats
1 455 2 02:37:48 Turner Thomas 34 Money Class Men
2 395 3 02:48:22 Rimmer Cory 34 Money Class Men Kona/Nox Composites/Provision Sports
3 284 2 02:49:46 Wadsworth Gordon 34 Money Class Men Blue Ridge Cyclery
4 433 2 02:55:47 Froystad Barnabas 34 Money Class Men
5 235 2 03:01:55 Rupnow Jeff 34 Money Class Men paradise garage
6 422 2 03:12:00 Gibbs Andrew 34 Money Class Men
7 549 3 03:18:22 Baring Elliott 34 Money Class Men
8 497 3 03:38:48 Driver Joe 34 Money Class Men
9 187 2 03:57:50 Megedyuk Dennis 34 Money Class Men
10 442 1 04:05:21 Friedman David 34 Money Class Men
11 383 2 04:40:59 Livingston Jesse 34 Money Class Men
12 219 1 DNF Ponder Jarrod 34 Money Class Men Crossfit Rome
1 514 2 03:29:10 Randall Lisa 34 Money Class Women
2 465 2 03:30:29 Armstrong Kaysee 34 Money Class Women
3 166 2 03:33:15 Lowery Carey 34 Money Class Women Super Sport
4 475 2 04:26:38 Desuardins Monica 34 Money Class Women
5 545 3 04:32:41 Carroll Ellen 34 Money Class Women Rescue Racing
6 222 2 04:41:14 Pullen Emily 34 Money Class Women 5 Smooth Stones
7 228 1 06:42:56 Roosen Jeni 34 Money Class Women Bishops Bicycles
1 260 2 03:07:55 Stang Jon 34 SingleSpeed Liberty Bikes/Industry 9
2 138 2 03:13:10 Kelley Jered 34 SingleSpeed Motion Makers Bike Shop/ AVLCX
3 161 3 03:16:46 Livengood Jon 34 SingleSpeed TVB Race
4 21 3 03:23:29 Brandon Chad 34 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
5 25 2 03:27:16 Brogdon Charles 34 SingleSpeed
6 227 2 03:27:37 Rogers Nick 34 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts Cycling Team
7 509 2 03:36:09 Smith Scott 34 SingleSpeed
8 462 2 03:49:56 Seymour William 34 SingleSpeed
9 2 2 03:51:10 Amara Wael 34 SingleSpeed MG&G Racing
10 483 2 03:52:38 Lothspeich Joshua 34 SingleSpeed
11 543 3 03:53:56 Davis Murphy 34 SingleSpeed Toyota forklifts
12 225 2 03:54:40 Rein James 34 SingleSpeed Team Tall
13 512 2 03:55:09 Von Canon Kelly 34 SingleSpeed
14 239 2 03:55:18 Sauer Eric 34 SingleSpeed
15 298 2 03:57:37 White Stewart 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
16 56 2 03:57:44 Delacruz Eddie 34 SingleSpeed
17 75 3 04:08:26 Foster Lee 34 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
18 523 2 04:12:08 Montoya Kelley 34 SingleSpeed
19 172 2 04:14:29 Marbut David 34 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
20 38 2 04:15:16 Clay Doyle 34 SingleSpeed Toyota forklift of Atlanta
21 276 2 04:15:25 Toner Chris 34 SingleSpeed
22 203 2 04:16:14 Newsom David 34 SingleSpeed
23 162 2 04:20:55 Long Michael 34 SingleSpeed Cyclesport Concepts Tenn
24 82 3 04:22:17 George Matt 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
25 218 2 04:22:46 Pierce Mike 34 SingleSpeed
26 155 2 04:23:46 Leblanc John 34 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
27 505 2 04:27:20 Beeler Andrew 34 SingleSpeed Gran Fondo Cycles
28 327 2 04:34:22 Burrell Jonathan 34 SingleSpeed
29 171 2 04:35:12 Maldonado Martin 34 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
30 35 3 04:45:19 Cherry Jon 34 SingleSpeed Smyrna Bicycles
31 254 1 04:45:40 Smith Jimmy 34 SingleSpeed Montgomery Multisport Cycling
32 58 2 04:54:13 Dobeis Ron 34 SingleSpeed SS Militia
33 418 1 04:56:48 Franks Mark 34 SingleSpeed
34 457 2 04:58:21 Owen Daniel 34 SingleSpeed
35 183 3 05:21:17 McConnell Scott 34 SingleSpeed Ride for Reading
36 356 2 05:28:40 Meek John 34 SingleSpeed Team Sorba Chattanooga
37 403 2 05:51:33 Curtis Aaron 34 SingleSpeed Cycle Sport Concepts
38 299 1 DNF Wilson Ryan 34 SingleSpeed
1 36 3 04:48:08 Christensen Jessica 34 Women 29 and Under Team WE
1 421 2 03:40:58 Sickler Mary 34 Women 30 and Over SuperSport
2 425 2 04:06:34 Connaughton Angela 34 Women 30 and Over
3 365 2 04:18:57 Ragland Grace 34 Women 30 and Over Steel City She/TEVA
4 389 2 04:19:59 Putnam Christine 34 Women 30 and Over
5 294 3 04:34:15 Welling Katharine 34 Women 30 and Over
6 377 2 04:36:32 Affolter Star 34 Women 30 and Over
7 199 2 04:55:34 Morrow Mary 34 Women 30 and Over Steel City She
8 150 2 04:57:31 Laborde Rebecca 34 Women 30 and Over King Cycles
9 337 2 04:57:34 Cross Kim 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear Inc.
10 534 3 05:18:33 Coulter Heidi 34 Women 30 and Over Lady Gnar Shredders
11 208 2 05:21:43 Oswald Katie 34 Women 30 and Over Trek store cincinnati
12 99 2 05:36:59 Hamilton Laina 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
13 305 2 05:40:34 Zipf Candace 34 Women 30 and Over TriAugusta/Andy Jordan's/Team Shredneck
14 4 3 05:41:00 Atkisson Joanna 34 Women 30 and Over Older than Dirt Diva
15 488 2 06:20:17 Williams Currey 34 Women 30 and Over Team WE
16 144 3 06:23:44 Kocarek Corianne 34 Women 30 and Over KSD Racing
17 267 1 06:30:09 Tangye Audrey 34 Women 30 and Over
18 125 1 06:33:51 Johnsen Jaime 34 Women 30 and Over Pure Velo/Sycamore Cycles
19 346 2 07:02:26 Huby Anne-cecile 34 Women 30 and Over
20 114 1 07:49:21 Houston Katherine 34 Women 30 and Over
21 73 3 DNF Farmer Susie 34 Women 30 and Over Hub Endurance
21 134 1 DNF Jordan Kim 34 Women 30 and Over Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
Last Updated on Sunday, 08 March 2015 04:52
 

Snake 2015 3x34 Challenge

E-mail Print PDF

Congratulations to the 236 racers who conquered the 3x34 Challenge!

 

LAST_NAME_ FIRST_NAME_ GENDER Dist BIB1 BIB2 BIB3 JAN_RACE FEB_RACE MAR_RACE TOTAL_TIME CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
Connaughton Angela F 34 425 425 425 04:29:06 04:06:34 04:21:07 12:56:47 Women 30 and Over
Desuardins Monica F 34 475 475 475 05:40:00 04:26:38 04:51:58 14:58:36 Money Class Women
Huby Anne-cecile F 34 346 346 346 07:43:04 07:02:26 07:15:04 22:00:34 Women 30 and Over
Kocarek Corianne F 34 144 144 144 07:01:08 06:37:02 06:23:44 20:01:54 Women 30 and Over KSD Racing
Laborde Rebecca F 34 150 150 150 05:24:13 04:57:31 05:27:05 15:48:49 Women 30 and Over King Cycles
Lowery Carey F 34 166 166 166 03:53:16 03:33:15 04:07:55 11:34:26 Money Class Women Super Sport
Pullen Emily F 34 222 222 222 05:52:31 04:41:14 05:20:37 15:54:22 Money Class Women 5 Smooth Stones
Ragland Grace F 34 365 365 365 05:14:07 04:18:57 04:20:41 13:53:45 Women 30 and Over Steel City She/TEVA
Roosen Jeni F 34 228 228 228 06:42:56 06:48:41 06:57:21 20:28:58 Money Class Women Bishops Bicycles
Sickler Mary F 34 421 421 421 04:03:53 03:40:58 03:55:43 11:40:34 Women 30 and Over SuperSport
Welling Katharine F 34 294 294 294 04:53:28 05:16:15 04:34:15 14:43:58 Women 30 and Over
Zipf Candace F 34 305 305 305 07:09:28 05:40:34 06:18:59 19:09:01 Women 30 and Over TriAugusta/Andy Jordan's/Team Shredneck
Adams Troy M 34 426 426 426 04:03:15 03:53:13 04:11:19 12:07:47 Men 30-39
Alexander Jamie M 34 306 306 306 03:40:28 03:21:49 03:13:39 10:15:56 Men 40-49 Infinity Racing p/b Tom Williams
Amara Wael M 34 2 2 2 04:14:05 03:51:10 04:04:47 12:10:02 SingleSpeed MG&G Racing
Ash Kevin M 34 3 3 3 04:32:00 04:42:19 04:41:01 13:55:20 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
Atkins Todd M 34 322 322 322 04:08:36 03:47:03 04:03:15 11:58:54 Men 50-59
Baker Everett M 34 6 6 6 05:12:03 04:06:22 05:54:55 15:13:20 Men 40-49 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
Ballard Matthew M 34 323 323 399 06:38:05 04:32:55 06:01:05 17:12:05 Men 30-39
Barnack Tim M 34 324 324 324 05:00:14 04:22:10 04:57:10 14:19:34 Men 50-59 Monte InSano
Barrett Chris M 34 8 8 8 06:07:39 05:34:34 06:50:12 18:32:25 Men 40-49 Bear Creek bikes
Bartlett Jeff M 34 400 400 400 04:30:51 04:10:56 04:02:17 12:44:04 Men 30-39
Bateman Eric M 34 10 10 10 04:04:12 03:23:55 03:50:24 11:18:31 Men 18-29 Treehouse Racing
Beeler Andrew M 34 325 505 505 06:26:56 04:27:20 04:36:54 15:31:10 SingleSpeed Gran Fondo Cycles
Benson Darby M 34 474 474 474 03:44:25 03:13:25 03:16:22 10:14:12 Men 40-49
Blankenship Michael M 34 14 14 14 05:40:17 04:41:58 05:25:53 15:48:08 Clydesdale Ken's Bike Shop
Bliss Jeffrey M 34 16 16 16 06:55:28 04:38:52 04:27:20 16:01:40 Clydesdale
Brandon Chad M 34 21 21 21 04:01:52 03:34:22 03:23:29 10:59:43 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
Brannon Greg M 34 22 22 22 04:11:29 03:36:08 04:17:24 12:05:01 Men 50-59 Owen Cyclery
Breaux Chris M 34 23 23 23 06:32:18 05:59:12 06:08:15 18:39:45 Clydesdale YABA/Bear Creek Bikes
Bridges Blake M 34 326 326 531 04:56:47 04:13:39 04:21:00 13:31:26 Men 30-39
Brock Andrew M 34 24 24 24 03:22:46 03:07:03 03:14:21 09:44:10 Men 18-29 Motor Mile Racing
Brogdon Charles M 34 25 25 25 03:52:25 03:27:16 03:42:29 11:02:10 SingleSpeed
Brown Chris M 34 417 417 417 03:24:09 03:12:46 03:20:18 09:57:13 Men 40-49
Buntin David M 34 452 452 452 04:18:15 03:33:06 04:04:15 11:55:36 Men 40-49
Burrell Jonathan M 34 327 327 327 05:02:23 04:34:22 04:39:06 14:15:51 SingleSpeed
Burstein Dan M 34 30 30 30 05:38:06 04:58:31 05:28:46 16:05:23 Men 50-59
Canning Phil M 34 328 328 328 04:42:00 03:52:33 04:01:26 12:35:59 Men 50-59
Carty Fred M 34 31 31 31 06:27:28 05:02:28 05:36:42 17:06:38 Clydesdale
Chan Kim M 34 34 34 34 07:41:00 06:18:39 06:34:06 20:33:45 Men 30-39 www.HealingGardenShop.etsy.com
Cherry Jon M 34 35 35 35 05:21:42 04:58:16 04:45:19 15:05:17 SingleSpeed Smyrna Bicycles
Clark Trevor M 34 331 331 550 06:21:55 05:26:48 05:59:55 17:48:38 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
Clay Doyle M 34 38 38 38 05:52:56 04:15:16 04:22:55 14:31:07 SingleSpeed Toyota forklift of Atlanta
Cobb Brad M 34 449 449 449 03:39:21 03:07:10 03:09:34 09:56:05 Men 40-49
Cohen Jeff M 34 332 332 332 06:26:55 05:05:36 05:27:09 16:59:40 Men 30-39
Collins Gary M 34 333 333 333 05:01:58 04:18:12 04:31:22 13:51:32 Men 50-59 Team Wood n Wave
Combs Clay M 34 41 41 41 07:09:28 06:52:08 07:14:19 21:15:55 Clydesdale Southern Brewing
Connors Jeff M 34 430 430 430 06:15:46 05:03:38 05:50:19 17:09:43 Men 50-59
Cornelius Nathaniel M 34 334 334 334 03:19:37 03:01:54 03:14:04 09:35:35 Men 30-39 Think Green Cycling pub Pedal the Planet
Crimi Robert M 34 45 45 45 06:29:34 05:23:03 05:59:45 17:52:22 Men 30-39 Blevins Bicycle Company
Crow Andrew M 34 46 46 46 04:45:53 04:07:05 04:30:19 13:23:17 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
Cullen Jim M 34 47 47 47 05:55:07 05:00:29 05:18:00 16:13:36 Men 50-59 ChattaHooligans
Cuthbertson Jeff M 34 441 441 441 04:13:39 03:35:25 04:05:11 11:54:15 Men 30-39
Daigle Richie M 34 48 48 48 04:08:04 04:06:53 03:58:05 12:13:02 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle / Biketours.com
Danner Raymond M 34 423 423 423 06:05:58 04:23:55 05:01:00 15:30:53 Men 18-29
Davenport Jerome M 34 49 527 527 06:21:03 05:55:30 05:58:16 18:14:49 Clydesdale
Davis Murphy M 34 52 52 543 05:18:21 04:54:43 03:53:56 14:07:00 SingleSpeed Toyota forklifts
Davis Rutledge M 34 53 53 53 04:38:01 04:04:43 04:03:15 12:45:59 Clydesdale
Debuty Brian M 34 427 427 427 06:16:25 05:05:25 05:32:58 16:54:48 Men 40-49
Delacruz Eddie M 34 56 56 56 04:16:03 03:57:44 04:01:55 12:15:42 SingleSpeed
Devaney Brad M 34 480 480 480 06:04:12 05:27:40 05:21:21 16:53:13 Clydesdale
Dill Randy M 34 451 451 451 07:38:22 06:55:59 07:05:21 21:39:42 Men 40-49
Dobeis Ron M 34 58 58 58 05:19:41 04:54:13 04:58:32 15:12:26 SingleSpeed SS Militia
Douglas Ross M 34 60 60 60 06:05:26 05:11:02 05:36:21 16:52:49 Clydesdale Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
Drogalis Mark M 34 61 61 61 04:09:17 03:33:56 03:44:12 11:27:25 Men 50-59 Toasted Head Racing
Durkee David M 34 338 338 338 03:51:08 03:36:47 03:30:52 10:58:47 Men 40-49 Cyclesmiths
Eckerl Garrett M 34 65 65 65 05:18:33 04:35:17 04:47:44 14:41:34 Men 18-29
Edens Michael M 34 66 66 66 04:12:08 03:24:57 04:48:05 12:25:10 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
Enfinger Mitchell M 34 68 68 68 06:53:29 04:44:53 06:02:00 17:40:22 Men 30-39
Erhard Nick M 34 69 513 513 03:47:14 03:11:17 03:50:24 10:48:55 Men 30-39 Trailhead bicycle Co.
Farrer Jake M 34 74 522 74 04:44:19 04:16:49 04:24:56 13:26:04 Men 30-39 Crossfit Rome
Francescone Austin M 34 77 77 77 04:19:09 03:39:06 03:37:18 11:35:33 Men 30-39 Backroom Coffee Roasters
Froystad Barnabas M 34 433 433 433 03:10:23 02:55:47 02:58:35 09:04:45 Money Class Men
Garis Jeff M 34 80 80 80 06:55:23 05:32:40 05:35:31 18:03:34 Men 30-39
George Matt M 34 82 82 82 04:56:19 04:39:57 04:22:17 13:58:33 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
George Shaun M 34 83 83 539 06:08:00 05:07:35 05:31:00 16:46:35 Men 40-49 VO2 Multisport
Gibbs Andrew M 34 422 422 422 03:39:36 03:12:00 03:20:41 10:12:17 Money Class Men
Glave Kyle M 34 85 85 85 06:33:34 06:15:09 06:39:21 19:28:04 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
Gober Blake M 34 341 341 341 06:37:44 06:18:41 06:31:59 19:28:24 Men 30-39
Goertemiller Brian M 34 87 87 87 06:06:16 05:04:12 04:52:29 16:02:57 Clydesdale
Goertemiller Scott M 34 88 88 537 06:05:15 05:10:25 05:50:56 17:06:36 Men 50-59
Gould Todd M 34 90 90 90 05:18:21 04:27:04 04:41:05 14:26:30 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
Gray Chris M 34 445 445 445 04:45:27 04:14:10 04:16:27 13:16:04 Men 40-49
Griffin Klint M 34 93 93 93 09:23:06 07:00:04 07:16:12 23:39:22 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Andy Jordans Warehouse
Grosch Darrin M 34 94 94 94 04:46:13 05:08:21 05:01:58 14:56:32 Men 30-39 Bishops Bicycles Racing
Gunter Aubrey M 34 95 95 544 04:37:01 03:41:11 04:07:20 12:25:32 Men 30-39
Gurr Stuart M 34 428 428 428 04:38:53 04:18:06 04:33:41 13:30:40 Men 40-49
Hagianu Alex M 34 97 97 97 05:01:10 04:33:59 05:32:03 15:07:12 Men 40-49 The Hub Bycicles
Hamilton Edward M 34 98 98 98 04:56:41 04:33:15 04:33:33 14:03:29 Men 50-59 Montgomery Multisport
Hanna Mark M 34 101 101 101 04:22:34 03:55:54 04:15:05 12:33:33 Men 50-59
Harman Troy M 34 103 103 103 05:09:49 04:32:27 04:47:55 14:30:11 Men 40-49 malone coaching
Harwood Dale M 34 342 342 342 04:22:36 04:23:20 04:08:07 12:54:03 Men 50-59 East Ridge Bicycles
Hergert Anthony M 34 107 107 107 04:03:56 04:37:11 04:15:23 12:56:30 Men 50-59 Rescue Racing
Higgins Matthew M 34 429 429 429 03:48:40 03:17:42 04:17:24 11:23:46 Men 30-39
Hile Eric M 34 109 109 109 04:37:32 03:57:54 04:01:27 12:36:53 Men 40-49
Hoback Chris M 34 308 308 308 06:21:57 05:18:00 06:09:31 17:49:28 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Chattahooligans
Hoefer Donald M 34 110 110 110 04:12:36 05:08:11 04:07:50 13:28:37 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
Holland Scott M 34 345 345 345 06:27:34 05:57:25 06:12:46 18:37:45 Clydesdale Trail Diesel Racing
Hopton Michael M 34 112 112 112 05:30:26 04:07:28 04:03:05 13:40:59 Men 40-49
Huddle Stephen M 34 115 115 115 04:54:32 04:18:43 04:14:41 13:27:56 Men 30-39 Rouge Racing Project 513
Hunter Branden M 34 116 116 116 05:39:09 04:42:22 05:07:18 15:28:49 Clydesdale Live The Trail Inc
Hyatt Jeremy M 34 118 118 118 06:19:35 04:23:15 04:47:51 15:30:41 Men 30-39
Inbody Michael M 34 119 119 119 04:35:42 03:59:23 04:03:31 12:38:36 Men 40-49
Jefferson Joseph M 34 122 122 122 05:04:05 04:24:35 04:56:09 14:24:49 Men 40-49 Trailhead Inc.
Jernigan Michael M 34 123 123 123 03:57:18 03:30:15 03:39:46 11:07:19 Men 30-39 Green's Toyota P/B SWORD
Jimison Brad M 34 124 124 124 04:24:35 03:50:54 04:02:17 12:17:46 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
Johnston Brice M 34 444 444 444 06:18:00 05:25:02 05:24:06 17:07:08 Men 18-29
Jones Bobby M 34 130 130 130 06:36:40 05:18:49 06:18:34 18:14:03 Junior 14-17 wood-n-wave
Jones Clay M 34 436 436 436 06:15:09 05:44:23 05:32:54 17:32:26 Clydesdale
Jones Jeff M 34 131 131 131 06:40:43 06:05:55 06:18:49 19:05:27 Men 50-59 wood-n-wave
Jordan Drew M 34 133 133 133 04:31:38 03:48:18 04:09:24 12:29:20 Men 30-39 Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
Karle Paul M 34 348 348 348 04:08:56 03:40:43 05:41:15 13:30:54 Clydesdale Montgomery cyclery / queen city wheels
Kavanaugh Michael M 34 350 350 350 04:44:10 04:14:22 04:32:29 13:31:01 Men 40-49
Kelley Jered M 34 138 138 138 03:31:40 03:13:10 03:27:20 10:12:10 SingleSpeed Motion Makers Bike Shop/ AVLCX
Kesling Tom M 34 140 140 140 05:25:42 04:29:44 05:07:17 15:02:43 Men 40-49
Kocarek Kenny M 34 145 145 145 04:45:45 03:56:20 04:30:13 13:12:18 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
Kohl Geoff M 34 146 146 146 05:56:38 05:00:30 05:03:24 16:00:32 Men 30-39
Laborde Kelly M 34 149 149 149 04:47:25 05:04:49 04:44:46 14:37:00 Men 40-49 King Cycles
Lanzilotta William M 34 151 151 151 04:07:02 03:36:33 04:50:42 12:34:17 Men 40-49 The Hub
Larson Jeremy M 34 152 152 152 04:28:38 03:54:03 04:36:39 12:59:20 Men 40-49
Lawson Craig M 34 153 153 153 07:13:34 06:13:15 07:05:34 20:32:23 Clydesdale Team Sorba Chattanooga
Leblanc John M 34 155 155 155 05:19:27 04:23:46 04:58:20 14:41:33 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
Lee Anthony M 34 157 157 157 05:41:47 04:14:28 04:24:45 14:21:00 Clydesdale
Leeman Rich M 34 158 158 158 05:37:02 04:49:18 05:40:41 16:07:01 Clydesdale Trailhead Bicycles
Little Steve M 34 416 416 416 04:45:55 04:29:39 04:47:07 14:02:41 Clydesdale
Livengood Jon M 34 161 161 161 03:45:31 03:21:14 03:16:46 10:23:31 SingleSpeed TVB Race
Lopez Ken M 34 164 164 164 06:21:59 05:23:17 05:49:49 17:35:05 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
Loudermilk Jimmy M 34 165 165 165 06:54:36 05:40:27 04:24:40 16:59:43 Men 30-39
Lush Stephen M 34 168 168 168 07:10:32 06:52:05 07:14:18 21:16:55 Clydesdale Team Anchor Southern Brewing
Maldonado Martin M 34 171 171 171 05:19:40 04:35:12 04:57:35 14:52:27 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
Marbut David M 34 172 172 172 05:18:22 04:14:29 04:22:51 13:55:42 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
Marcus Ron M 34 410 410 410 05:28:46 05:11:58 05:30:22 16:11:06 Men 40-49
Marshall David M 34 353 353 353 05:09:32 04:07:45 04:56:34 14:13:51 Men 30-39 CES/Crankworks
Marshall Kenneth M 34 173 173 173 04:10:44 03:46:02 04:03:21 12:00:07 Men 50-59 CCC/Moab/Yeti
Martin Frank M 34 354 354 354 04:19:15 03:55:19 04:08:33 12:23:07 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
Martin Tyler M 34 176 176 176 03:09:49 02:55:44 03:04:00 09:09:33 Men 30-39 Atlanta Cycling
Mayne Rex M 34 177 177 177 05:36:25 04:51:19 05:11:12 15:38:56 Men 50-59
McAllister Daniel M 34 178 178 178 04:49:01 04:18:31 04:44:23 13:51:55 Men 40-49 Traxxion Dynamics / Colby Chiropractic
McCord Jeff M 34 184 184 184 06:29:54 03:45:01 04:01:36 14:16:31 Men 30-39 MG&G
McCully Greig M 34 185 185 185 05:24:38 04:43:44 04:41:20 14:49:42 Men 50-59 Fireside Outdoor Kitchens
McElroy John M 34 468 468 468 04:35:54 04:38:08 04:18:50 13:32:52 Men 40-49
McGowan Harry M 34 355 355 355 07:33:56 06:53:47 07:07:02 21:34:45 Men 30-39
Megedyuk Dennis M 34 187 187 187 05:13:03 03:57:50 04:03:42 13:14:35 Money Class Men
Mellstrom Kristoffer M 34 446 446 446 04:12:54 03:40:56 04:14:08 12:07:58 Men 40-49
Minter Bart M 34 191 191 191 05:31:11 04:25:43 04:32:07 14:29:01 Men 50-59 Chain Slap Racing
Minter Garrison M 34 192 192 192 05:31:15 04:25:46 04:32:05 14:29:06 Junior 14-17 Chain Slap Racing
Mixon Van M 34 193 193 193 03:44:43 03:24:42 03:40:52 10:50:17 Men 40-49 Super Sport Athletic Wear
Molloy Brian M 34 194 194 194 04:42:16 03:53:14 05:14:02 13:49:32 Men 40-49 The Hub Bicycles
Monday Jason M 34 195 507 507 05:01:01 04:35:30 04:36:23 14:12:54 Men 40-49 Live the Trail
Moon Lennie M 34 196 196 196 03:53:19 03:30:47 03:38:20 11:02:26 Men 40-49 Team Mugshots
Moore Aaron M 34 197 197 197 04:23:03 03:18:18 03:39:50 11:21:11 Men 30-39 Owen Cyclery
Murrah Josh M 34 201 201 201 03:58:17 03:32:32 03:43:25 11:14:14 Men 40-49 SORBA Chattanooga
Myers Daryl M 34 202 202 202 04:39:29 03:59:41 04:00:19 12:39:29 Clydesdale DMMD - Daryl Myers Motion Design
Neiles David M 34 360 360 360 04:04:44 03:21:51 03:42:25 11:09:00 Men 30-39 Bear Creek Bikes
Nicholson Randy M 34 440 508 600 06:14:28 04:48:28 05:02:18 16:05:14 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
Noles Jon M 34 412 412 412 06:31:20 05:35:43 05:45:18 17:52:21 Men 30-39
Norton Travis M 34 409 409 409 04:25:42 04:07:49 05:13:28 13:46:59 Men 30-39
Omstead Dan M 34 415 415 530 07:02:10 05:58:36 06:09:02 19:09:48 Men 40-49
Orange David M 34 205 205 205 05:31:27 05:00:37 05:26:46 15:58:50 Men 60 and Over Montgomery Multi Sport
Oscar Robin M 34 206 206 206 03:50:09 03:21:48 03:28:39 10:40:36 Men 50-59
Oviedo Raa M 34 209 524 524 06:53:47 05:23:39 06:25:19 18:42:45 Men 18-29
Owen Mckenly M 34 210 210 210 04:17:49 03:42:34 03:45:58 11:46:21 Men 18-29
Paine Franklin M 34 211 211 211 05:13:05 03:52:58 04:32:45 13:38:48 Men 40-49 Rescue Racing/Reality Bikes
Parker Jason M 34 312 312 312 05:51:33 04:53:13 05:03:50 15:48:36 Men 40-49 CCR
Partin Eric M 34 213 213 213 06:10:21 05:22:40 04:45:58 16:18:59 Men 40-49 www.atrfuntrails.com
Patterson Charles M 34 361 361 361 04:26:11 04:02:11 04:17:55 12:46:17 Men 60 and Over Starleron
Payton Wade M 34 214 214 214 06:40:22 04:58:38 05:25:03 17:04:03 Men 50-59
Pearce Gary M 34 215 215 215 06:09:46 05:08:38 05:07:55 16:26:19 Men 40-49
Pendleton Jonathan M 34 363 363 363 06:22:31 05:57:31 05:46:23 18:06:25 Men 40-49 KyMBA Louisville
Petramale Joe M 34 217 217 217 04:38:13 04:08:05 04:24:06 13:10:24 Men 50-59
Pierce Mike M 34 218 218 218 04:35:28 04:22:46 04:41:03 13:39:17 SingleSpeed
Potter Shawn M 34 220 220 220 05:19:36 05:01:18 06:39:19 17:00:13 Men 40-49
Price Kris M 34 364 364 364 06:10:31 04:37:54 04:59:49 15:48:14 Men 30-39 VISION HOME CRAFTERS LLC
Pullen Eric M 34 223 223 223 05:52:39 04:52:12 05:19:02 16:03:53 Men 40-49 5 Smooth Stones
Reed Barry M 34 411 411 411 06:31:28 05:15:00 05:45:13 17:31:41 Men 30-39
Reed Rodney M 34 224 224 224 04:10:22 04:15:04 04:05:42 12:31:08 Men 40-49 AOA
Ridge Matthew M 34 453 453 453 06:50:18 05:51:17 06:34:45 19:16:20 Men 40-49
Rogers Daren M 34 313 313 313 04:48:49 05:02:16 05:39:12 15:30:17 Men 40-49 Owen's Cyclery
Rogers Nick M 34 227 227 227 04:14:26 03:27:37 03:37:52 11:19:55 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts Cycling Team
Rose David M 34 229 229 538 03:56:18 03:42:01 04:22:01 12:00:20 Men 18-29 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
Rupnow Jeff M 34 235 235 235 03:34:02 03:01:55 03:09:29 09:45:26 Money Class Men paradise garage
Rytlewski Andrew M 34 236 236 236 04:20:08 03:54:09 04:06:38 12:20:55 Men 40-49
Sanders Michael M 34 237 237 237 05:25:01 04:28:41 05:10:35 15:04:17 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail Atlantis Hydroponics
Sassenberger Joseph M 34 238 238 238 05:23:30 04:18:38 04:24:26 14:06:34 Men 40-49 Free Flight
Sauer Eric M 34 239 239 239 04:16:06 03:55:18 04:10:53 12:22:17 SingleSpeed
Sauro Mark M 34 240 240 240 05:26:30 05:17:57 05:21:22 16:05:49 Men 40-49 Smyrna Bikes
Schurke Richard M 34 243 243 243 05:11:23 04:05:31 04:48:11 14:05:05 Men 40-49
Seitz Bob M 34 246 246 246 06:02:45 04:45:56 05:42:44 16:31:25 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
Shepherd Tim M 34 248 248 248 07:01:04 05:04:02 05:05:18 17:10:24 Men 50-59 KSD
Sierra Jonathan M 34 250 250 250 05:01:43 04:10:07 04:25:13 13:37:03 Men 30-39 Village Volkswagen SCV
Simmons Seth M 34 251 251 251 07:02:22 06:55:06 06:48:41 20:46:09 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
Smith Jeremy M 34 432 432 432 04:40:49 03:49:38 04:35:37 13:06:04 Men 40-49
Smith Kevin M 34 255 255 255 06:01:08 05:53:44 06:38:50 18:33:42 Men 40-49
Smith Thom M 34 256 256 256 07:13:30 06:13:18 07:05:28 20:32:16 Men 50-59 Team Sorba Chattanooga
Spaulding Russell M 34 258 258 258 05:30:00 04:37:22 05:02:52 15:10:14 Men 40-49 TFM_BC
Speight John M 34 316 506 506 06:35:01 05:35:13 05:50:59 18:01:13 Men 30-39 Gran Fondo
Stabler Mike M 34 368 368 368 05:03:28 04:35:22 04:39:58 14:18:48 Men 50-59 Prima Tappa
Stevens Jim M 34 369 369 369 05:05:31 04:04:09 04:29:18 13:38:58 Men 18-29
Stuart Joseph M 34 420 420 420 06:57:02 05:48:11 06:35:03 19:20:16 Men 50-59
Sugden Jon M 34 262 262 262 07:02:32 05:59:05 06:09:53 19:11:30 Men 40-49 DND Racing/BikeLife
Swann Chris M 34 370 370 370 05:27:29 04:27:04 04:48:26 14:42:59 Men 40-49 sunshine cycles
Swiger Joshua M 34 265 265 265 05:08:05 04:09:42 04:05:01 13:22:48 Men 40-49
Talentino Nicholas M 34 458 458 458 05:39:43 04:58:01 05:23:38 16:01:22 Men 18-29
Thacker Jim M 34 269 269 269 06:08:11 04:51:04 05:23:35 16:22:50 Men 50-59
Thayer Jeff M 34 270 270 270 06:02:13 04:39:11 05:39:31 16:20:55 Men 40-49
Thielen Patrick M 34 317 317 317 07:07:35 06:56:52 06:40:25 20:44:52 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
Thomas Steve M 34 372 372 372 04:11:29 03:58:50 04:02:48 12:13:07 Men 50-59 Knoxville Bicycle Company
Thompson Frank M 34 273 273 273 06:37:23 04:46:48 04:51:33 16:15:44 Men 30-39
Thompson Philip M 34 274 274 274 04:56:40 04:09:52 04:39:20 13:45:52 Men 30-39
Tollett Tab M 34 373 373 373 04:19:37 03:42:35 04:07:41 12:09:53 Men 50-59 Moots
Toner Chris M 34 276 276 276 05:14:59 04:15:25 04:30:25 14:00:49 SingleSpeed
Vercoe Richard M 34 281 281 281 05:26:21 04:39:48 06:07:28 16:13:37 Men 40-49 Let'er Buck
Wadsworth Gordon M 34 284 284 284 03:00:46 02:49:46 02:56:56 08:47:28 Money Class Men Blue Ridge Cyclery
Wakefield Chris M 34 285 285 285 05:50:13 04:49:36 04:48:32 15:28:21 Men 40-49
Wallis Cody M 34 289 289 289 03:34:01 03:24:55 03:44:18 10:43:14 Men 18-29
Walton Lance M 34 290 290 290 05:04:51 04:11:57 04:31:07 13:47:55 Men 40-49
Watts Garrett M 34 292 492 492 05:35:03 04:28:00 04:51:02 14:54:05 Junior 14-17 Wood N Wave
Watts Michael M 34 293 491 491 05:34:46 04:27:50 04:50:57 14:53:33 Men 50-59 Wood N Wave
Wendell Austin M 34 295 295 295 04:26:31 03:58:51 04:05:16 12:30:38 Men 30-39
Wheaton David M 34 296 296 296 04:01:49 03:45:46 04:03:50 11:51:25 Men 50-59
White Lewis M 34 297 297 297 05:38:14 05:03:30 06:07:51 16:49:35 Clydesdale Trailhead inc.
White Stewart M 34 298 298 298 04:46:26 03:57:37 04:14:22 12:58:25 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
Wiant James M 34 459 459 459 03:28:43 03:13:13 03:17:25 09:59:21 Men 40-49
Wilson Grant M 34 414 414 414 06:28:06 05:07:06 04:23:12 15:58:24 Junior 14-17
Wilson Jeremiah M 34 413 413 413 06:49:16 06:06:00 06:18:37 19:13:53 Men 30-39
Wilson Steve M 34 319 319 319 07:07:15 06:56:53 06:40:28 20:44:36 Men 50-59
Wondergem Eric M 34 300 300 300 05:01:53 03:44:23 04:16:31 13:02:47 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles
Woods Colin M 34 375 375 375 05:16:53 04:11:30 04:48:06 14:16:29 Men 18-29 TVB Race
Woodward Randy M 34 320 320 320 06:51:43 05:03:01 04:43:01 16:37:45 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail & Fitness Nashville TN
Wyatt Chris M 34 321 321 321 03:13:10 02:50:06 02:54:36 08:57:52 Men 40-49 PEACHTREE BIKES
Younkins Jack M 34 476 476 476 04:05:10 03:35:19 03:35:58 11:16:27 Men 40-49
Zannini Ron M 34 302 302 302 04:18:00 03:57:15 04:10:37 12:25:52 Men 50-59 Caney Fork Cycles
Zeaser Tom M 34 407 407 407 04:25:52 04:02:04 04:17:21 12:45:17 Men 40-49
Zon Ludwik M 34 376 481 481 05:58:21 04:57:58 05:29:53 16:26:12 Men 60 and Over Giordana-Charlotte Sports Timing
Zwart Allen M 34 33 33 33 03:29:38 03:14:21 04:11:06 10:55:05 Men 18-29 Pedal The Planet
Last Updated on Sunday, 08 March 2015 04:42
 

Snake 2015 Trifecta

E-mail Print PDF
LAST_NAME_ FIRST_NAME_ GENDER Dist BIB1 BIB2 BIB3 JAN_RACE FEB_RACE MAR_RACE TOTAL_TIME CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
Nosworthy Jessie F 17 424 424 424 02:37:07 02:52:01 02:40:33 08:09:41 Women 29 and Under
Borne Veronica F 17 20 519 519 02:54:36 02:32:35 02:51:43 08:18:54 Women 30 and Over Velo Vixens
Brown Lorrin F 17 27 27 27 02:57:35 02:38:17 02:59:33 08:35:25 Women 30 and Over
Sickler Mary F 34 421 421 421 04:03:53 03:40:58 03:55:43 11:40:34 Women 30 and Over SuperSport
Connaughton Angela F 34 425 425 425 04:29:06 04:06:34 04:21:07 12:56:47 Women 30 and Over
Ragland Grace F 34 365 365 365 05:14:07 04:18:57 04:20:41 13:53:45 Women 30 and Over Steel City She/TEVA
Welling Katharine F 34 294 294 294 04:53:28 05:16:15 04:34:15 14:43:58 Women 30 and Over
Laborde Rebecca F 34 150 150 150 05:24:13 04:57:31 05:27:05 15:48:49 Women 30 and Over King Cycles
Zipf Candace F 34 305 305 305 07:09:28 05:40:34 06:18:59 19:09:01 Women 30 and Over TriAugusta/Andy Jordan's/Team Shredneck
Kocarek Corianne F 34 144 144 144 07:01:08 06:37:02 06:23:44 20:01:54 Women 30 and Over KSD Racing
Huby Anne-cecile F 34 346 346 346 07:43:04 07:02:26 07:15:04 22:00:34 Women 30 and Over
Schlapman Scott M 17 241 241 241 01:51:47 01:45:37 01:49:20 05:26:44 Men 30-39 Bicycles ETC.
Key Chase M 17 311 311 311 02:11:45 01:56:53 02:03:26 06:12:04 Men 18-29
Kaufman Dan M 17 349 349 349 02:17:27 01:58:46 01:58:04 06:14:17 SingleSpeed JE Dunn Construction
Deckers Carl M 17 55 55 548 02:18:52 02:01:32 02:04:24 06:24:48 SingleSpeed Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
Goldenberg Brett M 17 456 456 456 02:20:54 02:10:45 02:22:06 06:53:45 SingleSpeed
Littrell Doug M 17 434 434 434 02:19:30 02:07:34 02:34:01 07:01:05 Men 50-59
Galvani Kenny M 17 450 450 450 02:29:41 02:17:41 02:21:27 07:08:49 Men 40-49
Knoll Bob M 17 143 143 143 02:35:02 02:22:56 02:21:47 07:19:45 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
Weyenberg Jeff M 17 439 439 439 02:53:29 02:28:05 02:31:07 07:52:41 Men 40-49
Herrigel David M 17 108 108 108 02:51:38 02:33:42 02:27:56 07:53:16 Men 50-59
Pendergrass Dalton M 17 472 472 472 03:15:51 02:23:49 02:18:28 07:58:08 Junior 14-17
Mende Michael M 17 357 357 357 02:46:41 02:36:40 02:36:19 07:59:40 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
Lilly Zeke M 17 431 431 431 02:54:48 02:24:36 02:42:36 08:02:00 Men 60 and Over
Caruso Joe M 17 330 330 330 02:52:20 02:34:06 02:37:38 08:04:04 Men 50-59
Pendergrass Lonny M 17 471 471 471 03:16:09 02:23:40 02:28:49 08:08:38 Clydesdale
Elrod Colby M 17 443 504 504 03:00:32 02:41:05 02:58:14 08:39:51 SingleSpeed
Ege Forrest M 17 67 67 67 03:20:38 02:58:01 02:43:59 09:02:38 Men 30-39 Trailhead
McCabe Connor M 17 180 180 180 03:14:07 03:01:40 02:51:38 09:07:25 Men 18-29 Chattahooligans
McCabe Mark M 17 181 181 181 03:58:49 03:14:28 03:24:26 10:37:43 Clydesdale Chattahooligans
Winter Vernon M 17 374 374 374 05:09:34 04:31:18 05:53:18 15:34:10 Men 60 and Over The vern
Wyatt Chris M 34 321 321 321 03:13:10 02:50:06 02:54:36 08:57:52 Men 40-49 PEACHTREE BIKES
Martin Tyler M 34 176 176 176 03:09:49 02:55:44 03:04:00 09:09:33 Men 30-39 Atlanta Cycling
Cornelius Nathaniel M 34 334 334 334 03:19:37 03:01:54 03:14:04 09:35:35 Men 30-39 Think Green Cycling pub Pedal the Planet
Brock Andrew M 34 24 24 24 03:22:46 03:07:03 03:14:21 09:44:10 Men 18-29 Motor Mile Racing
Cobb Brad M 34 449 449 449 03:39:21 03:07:10 03:09:34 09:56:05 Men 40-49
Brown Chris M 34 417 417 417 03:24:09 03:12:46 03:20:18 09:57:13 Men 40-49
Wiant James M 34 459 459 459 03:28:43 03:13:13 03:17:25 09:59:21 Men 40-49
Kelley Jered M 34 138 138 138 03:31:40 03:13:10 03:27:20 10:12:10 SingleSpeed Motion Makers Bike Shop/ AVLCX
Benson Darby M 34 474 474 474 03:44:25 03:13:25 03:16:22 10:14:12 Men 40-49
Alexander Jamie M 34 306 306 306 03:40:28 03:21:49 03:13:39 10:15:56 Men 40-49 Infinity Racing p/b Tom Williams
Livengood Jon M 34 161 161 161 03:45:31 03:21:14 03:16:46 10:23:31 SingleSpeed TVB Race
Oscar Robin M 34 206 206 206 03:50:09 03:21:48 03:28:39 10:40:36 Men 50-59
Wallis Cody M 34 289 289 289 03:34:01 03:24:55 03:44:18 10:43:14 Men 18-29
Erhard Nick M 34 69 513 513 03:47:14 03:11:17 03:50:24 10:48:55 Men 30-39 Trailhead bicycle Co.
Mixon Van M 34 193 193 193 03:44:43 03:24:42 03:40:52 10:50:17 Men 40-49 Super Sport Athletic Wear
Zwart Allen M 34 33 33 33 03:29:38 03:14:21 04:11:06 10:55:05 Men 18-29 Pedal The Planet
Durkee David M 34 338 338 338 03:51:08 03:36:47 03:30:52 10:58:47 Men 40-49 Cyclesmiths
Brandon Chad M 34 21 21 21 04:01:52 03:34:22 03:23:29 10:59:43 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
Brogdon Charles M 34 25 25 25 03:52:25 03:27:16 03:42:29 11:02:10 SingleSpeed
Moon Lennie M 34 196 196 196 03:53:19 03:30:47 03:38:20 11:02:26 Men 40-49 Team Mugshots
Jernigan Michael M 34 123 123 123 03:57:18 03:30:15 03:39:46 11:07:19 Men 30-39 Green's Toyota P/B SWORD
Neiles David M 34 360 360 360 04:04:44 03:21:51 03:42:25 11:09:00 Men 30-39 Bear Creek Bikes
Murrah Josh M 34 201 201 201 03:58:17 03:32:32 03:43:25 11:14:14 Men 40-49 SORBA Chattanooga
Younkins Jack M 34 476 476 476 04:05:10 03:35:19 03:35:58 11:16:27 Men 40-49
Bateman Eric M 34 10 10 10 04:04:12 03:23:55 03:50:24 11:18:31 Men 18-29 Treehouse Racing
Rogers Nick M 34 227 227 227 04:14:26 03:27:37 03:37:52 11:19:55 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts Cycling Team
Moore Aaron M 34 197 197 197 04:23:03 03:18:18 03:39:50 11:21:11 Men 30-39 Owen Cyclery
Higgins Matthew M 34 429 429 429 03:48:40 03:17:42 04:17:24 11:23:46 Men 30-39
Drogalis Mark M 34 61 61 61 04:09:17 03:33:56 03:44:12 11:27:25 Men 50-59 Toasted Head Racing
Francescone Austin M 34 77 77 77 04:19:09 03:39:06 03:37:18 11:35:33 Men 30-39 Backroom Coffee Roasters
Owen Mckenly M 34 210 210 210 04:17:49 03:42:34 03:45:58 11:46:21 Men 18-29
Wheaton David M 34 296 296 296 04:01:49 03:45:46 04:03:50 11:51:25 Men 50-59
Cuthbertson Jeff M 34 441 441 441 04:13:39 03:35:25 04:05:11 11:54:15 Men 30-39
Buntin David M 34 452 452 452 04:18:15 03:33:06 04:04:15 11:55:36 Men 40-49
Atkins Todd M 34 322 322 322 04:08:36 03:47:03 04:03:15 11:58:54 Men 50-59
Marshall Kenneth M 34 173 173 173 04:10:44 03:46:02 04:03:21 12:00:07 Men 50-59 CCC/Moab/Yeti
Rose David M 34 229 229 538 03:56:18 03:42:01 04:22:01 12:00:20 Men 18-29 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
Brannon Greg M 34 22 22 22 04:11:29 03:36:08 04:17:24 12:05:01 Men 50-59 Owen Cyclery
Adams Troy M 34 426 426 426 04:03:15 03:53:13 04:11:19 12:07:47 Men 30-39
Mellstrom Kristoffer M 34 446 446 446 04:12:54 03:40:56 04:14:08 12:07:58 Men 40-49
Tollett Tab M 34 373 373 373 04:19:37 03:42:35 04:07:41 12:09:53 Men 50-59 Moots
Amara Wael M 34 2 2 2 04:14:05 03:51:10 04:04:47 12:10:02 SingleSpeed MG&G Racing
Daigle Richie M 34 48 48 48 04:08:04 04:06:53 03:58:05 12:13:02 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle / Biketours.com
Thomas Steve M 34 372 372 372 04:11:29 03:58:50 04:02:48 12:13:07 Men 50-59 Knoxville Bicycle Company
Delacruz Eddie M 34 56 56 56 04:16:03 03:57:44 04:01:55 12:15:42 SingleSpeed
Jimison Brad M 34 124 124 124 04:24:35 03:50:54 04:02:17 12:17:46 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
Rytlewski Andrew M 34 236 236 236 04:20:08 03:54:09 04:06:38 12:20:55 Men 40-49
Sauer Eric M 34 239 239 239 04:16:06 03:55:18 04:10:53 12:22:17 SingleSpeed
Martin Frank M 34 354 354 354 04:19:15 03:55:19 04:08:33 12:23:07 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
Edens Michael M 34 66 66 66 04:12:08 03:24:57 04:48:05 12:25:10 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
Gunter Aubrey M 34 95 95 544 04:37:01 03:41:11 04:07:20 12:25:32 Men 30-39
Zannini Ron M 34 302 302 302 04:18:00 03:57:15 04:10:37 12:25:52 Men 50-59 Caney Fork Cycles
Jordan Drew M 34 133 133 133 04:31:38 03:48:18 04:09:24 12:29:20 Men 30-39 Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
Wendell Austin M 34 295 295 295 04:26:31 03:58:51 04:05:16 12:30:38 Men 30-39
Reed Rodney M 34 224 224 224 04:10:22 04:15:04 04:05:42 12:31:08 Men 40-49 AOA
Hanna Mark M 34 101 101 101 04:22:34 03:55:54 04:15:05 12:33:33 Men 50-59
Lanzilotta William M 34 151 151 151 04:07:02 03:36:33 04:50:42 12:34:17 Men 40-49 The Hub
Canning Phil M 34 328 328 328 04:42:00 03:52:33 04:01:26 12:35:59 Men 50-59
Hile Eric M 34 109 109 109 04:37:32 03:57:54 04:01:27 12:36:53 Men 40-49
Inbody Michael M 34 119 119 119 04:35:42 03:59:23 04:03:31 12:38:36 Men 40-49
Myers Daryl M 34 202 202 202 04:39:29 03:59:41 04:00:19 12:39:29 Clydesdale DMMD - Daryl Myers Motion Design
Bartlett Jeff M 34 400 400 400 04:30:51 04:10:56 04:02:17 12:44:04 Men 30-39
Zeaser Tom M 34 407 407 407 04:25:52 04:02:04 04:17:21 12:45:17 Men 40-49
Davis Rutledge M 34 53 53 53 04:38:01 04:04:43 04:03:15 12:45:59 Clydesdale
Patterson Charles M 34 361 361 361 04:26:11 04:02:11 04:17:55 12:46:17 Men 60 and Over Starleron
Harwood Dale M 34 342 342 342 04:22:36 04:23:20 04:08:07 12:54:03 Men 50-59 East Ridge Bicycles
Hergert Anthony M 34 107 107 107 04:03:56 04:37:11 04:15:23 12:56:30 Men 50-59 Rescue Racing
White Stewart M 34 298 298 298 04:46:26 03:57:37 04:14:22 12:58:25 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
Larson Jeremy M 34 152 152 152 04:28:38 03:54:03 04:36:39 12:59:20 Men 40-49
Wondergem Eric M 34 300 300 300 05:01:53 03:44:23 04:16:31 13:02:47 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles
Smith Jeremy M 34 432 432 432 04:40:49 03:49:38 04:35:37 13:06:04 Men 40-49
Petramale Joe M 34 217 217 217 04:38:13 04:08:05 04:24:06 13:10:24 Men 50-59
Kocarek Kenny M 34 145 145 145 04:45:45 03:56:20 04:30:13 13:12:18 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
Gray Chris M 34 445 445 445 04:45:27 04:14:10 04:16:27 13:16:04 Men 40-49
Swiger Joshua M 34 265 265 265 05:08:05 04:09:42 04:05:01 13:22:48 Men 40-49
Crow Andrew M 34 46 46 46 04:45:53 04:07:05 04:30:19 13:23:17 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
Farrer Jake M 34 74 522 74 04:44:19 04:16:49 04:24:56 13:26:04 Men 30-39 Crossfit Rome
Huddle Stephen M 34 115 115 115 04:54:32 04:18:43 04:14:41 13:27:56 Men 30-39 Rouge Racing Project 513
Hoefer Donald M 34 110 110 110 04:12:36 05:08:11 04:07:50 13:28:37 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
Gurr Stuart M 34 428 428 428 04:38:53 04:18:06 04:33:41 13:30:40 Men 40-49
Karle Paul M 34 348 348 348 04:08:56 03:40:43 05:41:15 13:30:54 Clydesdale Montgomery cyclery / queen city wheels
Kavanaugh Michael M 34 350 350 350 04:44:10 04:14:22 04:32:29 13:31:01 Men 40-49
Bridges Blake M 34 326 326 531 04:56:47 04:13:39 04:21:00 13:31:26 Men 30-39
McElroy John M 34 468 468 468 04:35:54 04:38:08 04:18:50 13:32:52 Men 40-49
Sierra Jonathan M 34 250 250 250 05:01:43 04:10:07 04:25:13 13:37:03 Men 30-39 Village Volkswagen SCV
Paine Franklin M 34 211 211 211 05:13:05 03:52:58 04:32:45 13:38:48 Men 40-49 Rescue Racing/Reality Bikes
Stevens Jim M 34 369 369 369 05:05:31 04:04:09 04:29:18 13:38:58 Men 18-29
Pierce Mike M 34 218 218 218 04:35:28 04:22:46 04:41:03 13:39:17 SingleSpeed
Hopton Michael M 34 112 112 112 05:30:26 04:07:28 04:03:05 13:40:59 Men 40-49
Thompson Philip M 34 274 274 274 04:56:40 04:09:52 04:39:20 13:45:52 Men 30-39
Norton Travis M 34 409 409 409 04:25:42 04:07:49 05:13:28 13:46:59 Men 30-39
Walton Lance M 34 290 290 290 05:04:51 04:11:57 04:31:07 13:47:55 Men 40-49
Molloy Brian M 34 194 194 194 04:42:16 03:53:14 05:14:02 13:49:32 Men 40-49 The Hub Bicycles
Collins Gary M 34 333 333 333 05:01:58 04:18:12 04:31:22 13:51:32 Men 50-59 Team Wood n Wave
McAllister Daniel M 34 178 178 178 04:49:01 04:18:31 04:44:23 13:51:55 Men 40-49 Traxxion Dynamics / Colby Chiropractic
Ash Kevin M 34 3 3 3 04:32:00 04:42:19 04:41:01 13:55:20 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
Marbut David M 34 172 172 172 05:18:22 04:14:29 04:22:51 13:55:42 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
George Matt M 34 82 82 82 04:56:19 04:39:57 04:22:17 13:58:33 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
Toner Chris M 34 276 276 276 05:14:59 04:15:25 04:30:25 14:00:49 SingleSpeed
Little Steve M 34 416 416 416 04:45:55 04:29:39 04:47:07 14:02:41 Clydesdale
Hamilton Edward M 34 98 98 98 04:56:41 04:33:15 04:33:33 14:03:29 Men 50-59 Montgomery Multisport
Schurke Richard M 34 243 243 243 05:11:23 04:05:31 04:48:11 14:05:05 Men 40-49
Sassenberger Joseph M 34 238 238 238 05:23:30 04:18:38 04:24:26 14:06:34 Men 40-49 Free Flight
Davis Murphy M 34 52 52 543 05:18:21 04:54:43 03:53:56 14:07:00 SingleSpeed Toyota forklifts
Monday Jason M 34 195 507 507 05:01:01 04:35:30 04:36:23 14:12:54 Men 40-49 Live the Trail
Marshall David M 34 353 353 353 05:09:32 04:07:45 04:56:34 14:13:51 Men 30-39 CES/Crankworks
Burrell Jonathan M 34 327 327 327 05:02:23 04:34:22 04:39:06 14:15:51 SingleSpeed
Woods Colin M 34 375 375 375 05:16:53 04:11:30 04:48:06 14:16:29 Men 18-29 TVB Race
McCord Jeff M 34 184 184 184 06:29:54 03:45:01 04:01:36 14:16:31 Men 30-39 MG&G
Stabler Mike M 34 368 368 368 05:03:28 04:35:22 04:39:58 14:18:48 Men 50-59 Prima Tappa
Barnack Tim M 34 324 324 324 05:00:14 04:22:10 04:57:10 14:19:34 Men 50-59 Monte InSano
Lee Anthony M 34 157 157 157 05:41:47 04:14:28 04:24:45 14:21:00 Clydesdale
Jefferson Joseph M 34 122 122 122 05:04:05 04:24:35 04:56:09 14:24:49 Men 40-49 Trailhead Inc.
Gould Todd M 34 90 90 90 05:18:21 04:27:04 04:41:05 14:26:30 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
Minter Bart M 34 191 191 191 05:31:11 04:25:43 04:32:07 14:29:01 Men 50-59 Chain Slap Racing
Minter Garrison M 34 192 192 192 05:31:15 04:25:46 04:32:05 14:29:06 Junior 14-17 Chain Slap Racing
Harman Troy M 34 103 103 103 05:09:49 04:32:27 04:47:55 14:30:11 Men 40-49 malone coaching
Clay Doyle M 34 38 38 38 05:52:56 04:15:16 04:22:55 14:31:07 SingleSpeed Toyota forklift of Atlanta
Laborde Kelly M 34 149 149 149 04:47:25 05:04:49 04:44:46 14:37:00 Men 40-49 King Cycles
Leblanc John M 34 155 155 155 05:19:27 04:23:46 04:58:20 14:41:33 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
Eckerl Garrett M 34 65 65 65 05:18:33 04:35:17 04:47:44 14:41:34 Men 18-29
Swann Chris M 34 370 370 370 05:27:29 04:27:04 04:48:26 14:42:59 Men 40-49 sunshine cycles
McCully Greig M 34 185 185 185 05:24:38 04:43:44 04:41:20 14:49:42 Men 50-59 Fireside Outdoor Kitchens
Maldonado Martin M 34 171 171 171 05:19:40 04:35:12 04:57:35 14:52:27 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
Watts Michael M 34 293 491 491 05:34:46 04:27:50 04:50:57 14:53:33 Men 50-59 Wood N Wave
Watts Garrett M 34 292 492 492 05:35:03 04:28:00 04:51:02 14:54:05 Junior 14-17 Wood N Wave
Grosch Darrin M 34 94 94 94 04:46:13 05:08:21 05:01:58 14:56:32 Men 30-39 Bishops Bicycles Racing
Kesling Tom M 34 140 140 140 05:25:42 04:29:44 05:07:17 15:02:43 Men 40-49
Sanders Michael M 34 237 237 237 05:25:01 04:28:41 05:10:35 15:04:17 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail Atlantis Hydroponics
Cherry Jon M 34 35 35 35 05:21:42 04:58:16 04:45:19 15:05:17 SingleSpeed Smyrna Bicycles
Hagianu Alex M 34 97 97 97 05:01:10 04:33:59 05:32:03 15:07:12 Men 40-49 The Hub Bycicles
Spaulding Russell M 34 258 258 258 05:30:00 04:37:22 05:02:52 15:10:14 Men 40-49 TFM_BC
Dobeis Ron M 34 58 58 58 05:19:41 04:54:13 04:58:32 15:12:26 SingleSpeed SS Militia
Baker Everett M 34 6 6 6 05:12:03 04:06:22 05:54:55 15:13:20 Men 40-49 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
Wakefield Chris M 34 285 285 285 05:50:13 04:49:36 04:48:32 15:28:21 Men 40-49
Hunter Branden M 34 116 116 116 05:39:09 04:42:22 05:07:18 15:28:49 Clydesdale Live The Trail Inc
Rogers Daren M 34 313 313 313 04:48:49 05:02:16 05:39:12 15:30:17 Men 40-49 Owen's Cyclery
Hyatt Jeremy M 34 118 118 118 06:19:35 04:23:15 04:47:51 15:30:41 Men 30-39
Danner Raymond M 34 423 423 423 06:05:58 04:23:55 05:01:00 15:30:53 Men 18-29
Beeler Andrew M 34 325 505 505 06:26:56 04:27:20 04:36:54 15:31:10 SingleSpeed Gran Fondo Cycles
Mayne Rex M 34 177 177 177 05:36:25 04:51:19 05:11:12 15:38:56 Men 50-59
Blankenship Michael M 34 14 14 14 05:40:17 04:41:58 05:25:53 15:48:08 Clydesdale Ken's Bike Shop
Price Kris M 34 364 364 364 06:10:31 04:37:54 04:59:49 15:48:14 Men 30-39 VISION HOME CRAFTERS LLC
Parker Jason M 34 312 312 312 05:51:33 04:53:13 05:03:50 15:48:36 Men 40-49 CCR
Wilson Grant M 34 414 414 414 06:28:06 05:07:06 04:23:12 15:58:24 Junior 14-17
Orange David M 34 205 205 205 05:31:27 05:00:37 05:26:46 15:58:50 Men 60 and Over Montgomery Multi Sport
Kohl Geoff M 34 146 146 146 05:56:38 05:00:30 05:03:24 16:00:32 Men 30-39
Talentino Nicholas M 34 458 458 458 05:39:43 04:58:01 05:23:38 16:01:22 Men 18-29
Bliss Jeffrey M 34 16 16 16 06:55:28 04:38:52 04:27:20 16:01:40 Clydesdale
Goertemiller Brian M 34 87 87 87 06:06:16 05:04:12 04:52:29 16:02:57 Clydesdale
Pullen Eric M 34 223 223 223 05:52:39 04:52:12 05:19:02 16:03:53 Men 40-49 5 Smooth Stones
Nicholson Randy M 34 440 508 600 06:14:28 04:48:28 05:02:18 16:05:14 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
Burstein Dan M 34 30 30 30 05:38:06 04:58:31 05:28:46 16:05:23 Men 50-59
Sauro Mark M 34 240 240 240 05:26:30 05:17:57 05:21:22 16:05:49 Men 40-49 Smyrna Bikes
Leeman Rich M 34 158 158 158 05:37:02 04:49:18 05:40:41 16:07:01 Clydesdale Trailhead Bicycles
Marcus Ron M 34 410 410 410 05:28:46 05:11:58 05:30:22 16:11:06 Men 40-49
Cullen Jim M 34 47 47 47 05:55:07 05:00:29 05:18:00 16:13:36 Men 50-59 ChattaHooligans
Vercoe Richard M 34 281 281 281 05:26:21 04:39:48 06:07:28 16:13:37 Men 40-49 Let'er Buck
Thompson Frank M 34 273 273 273 06:37:23 04:46:48 04:51:33 16:15:44 Men 30-39
Partin Eric M 34 213 213 213 06:10:21 05:22:40 04:45:58 16:18:59 Men 40-49 www.atrfuntrails.com
Thayer Jeff M 34 270 270 270 06:02:13 04:39:11 05:39:31 16:20:55 Men 40-49
Thacker Jim M 34 269 269 269 06:08:11 04:51:04 05:23:35 16:22:50 Men 50-59
Zon Ludwik M 34 376 481 481 05:58:21 04:57:58 05:29:53 16:26:12 Men 60 and Over Giordana-Charlotte Sports Timing
Pearce Gary M 34 215 215 215 06:09:46 05:08:38 05:07:55 16:26:19 Men 40-49
Seitz Bob M 34 246 246 246 06:02:45 04:45:56 05:42:44 16:31:25 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
Woodward Randy M 34 320 320 320 06:51:43 05:03:01 04:43:01 16:37:45 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail & Fitness Nashville TN
George Shaun M 34 83 83 539 06:08:00 05:07:35 05:31:00 16:46:35 Men 40-49 VO2 Multisport
White Lewis M 34 297 297 297 05:38:14 05:03:30 06:07:51 16:49:35 Clydesdale Trailhead inc.
Douglas Ross M 34 60 60 60 06:05:26 05:11:02 05:36:21 16:52:49 Clydesdale Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
Devaney Brad M 34 480 480 480 06:04:12 05:27:40 05:21:21 16:53:13 Clydesdale
Debuty Brian M 34 427 427 427 06:16:25 05:05:25 05:32:58 16:54:48 Men 40-49
Cohen Jeff M 34 332 332 332 06:26:55 05:05:36 05:27:09 16:59:40 Men 30-39
Loudermilk Jimmy M 34 165 165 165 06:54:36 05:40:27 04:24:40 16:59:43 Men 30-39
Potter Shawn M 34 220 220 220 05:19:36 05:01:18 06:39:19 17:00:13 Men 40-49
Payton Wade M 34 214 214 214 06:40:22 04:58:38 05:25:03 17:04:03 Men 50-59
Goertemiller Scott M 34 88 88 537 06:05:15 05:10:25 05:50:56 17:06:36 Men 50-59
Carty Fred M 34 31 31 31 06:27:28 05:02:28 05:36:42 17:06:38 Clydesdale
Johnston Brice M 34 444 444 444 06:18:00 05:25:02 05:24:06 17:07:08 Men 18-29
Connors Jeff M 34 430 430 430 06:15:46 05:03:38 05:50:19 17:09:43 Men 50-59
Shepherd Tim M 34 248 248 248 07:01:04 05:04:02 05:05:18 17:10:24 Men 50-59 KSD
Ballard Matthew M 34 323 323 399 06:38:05 04:32:55 06:01:05 17:12:05 Men 30-39
Reed Barry M 34 411 411 411 06:31:28 05:15:00 05:45:13 17:31:41 Men 30-39
Jones Clay M 34 436 436 436 06:15:09 05:44:23 05:32:54 17:32:26 Clydesdale
Lopez Ken M 34 164 164 164 06:21:59 05:23:17 05:49:49 17:35:05 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
Enfinger Mitchell M 34 68 68 68 06:53:29 04:44:53 06:02:00 17:40:22 Men 30-39
Clark Trevor M 34 331 331 550 06:21:55 05:26:48 05:59:55 17:48:38 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
Hoback Chris M 34 308 308 308 06:21:57 05:18:00 06:09:31 17:49:28 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Chattahooligans
Noles Jon M 34 412 412 412 06:31:20 05:35:43 05:45:18 17:52:21 Men 30-39
Crimi Robert M 34 45 45 45 06:29:34 05:23:03 05:59:45 17:52:22 Men 30-39 Blevins Bicycle Company
Speight John M 34 316 506 506 06:35:01 05:35:13 05:50:59 18:01:13 Men 30-39 Gran Fondo
Garis Jeff M 34 80 80 80 06:55:23 05:32:40 05:35:31 18:03:34 Men 30-39
Pendleton Jonathan M 34 363 363 363 06:22:31 05:57:31 05:46:23 18:06:25 Men 40-49 KyMBA Louisville
Jones Bobby M 34 130 130 130 06:36:40 05:18:49 06:18:34 18:14:03 Junior 14-17 wood-n-wave
Davenport Jerome M 34 49 527 527 06:21:03 05:55:30 05:58:16 18:14:49 Clydesdale
Barrett Chris M 34 8 8 8 06:07:39 05:34:34 06:50:12 18:32:25 Men 40-49 Bear Creek bikes
Smith Kevin M 34 255 255 255 06:01:08 05:53:44 06:38:50 18:33:42 Men 40-49
Holland Scott M 34 345 345 345 06:27:34 05:57:25 06:12:46 18:37:45 Clydesdale Trail Diesel Racing
Breaux Chris M 34 23 23 23 06:32:18 05:59:12 06:08:15 18:39:45 Clydesdale YABA/Bear Creek Bikes
Oviedo Raa M 34 209 524 524 06:53:47 05:23:39 06:25:19 18:42:45 Men 18-29
Jones Jeff M 34 131 131 131 06:40:43 06:05:55 06:18:49 19:05:27 Men 50-59 wood-n-wave
Omstead Dan M 34 415 415 530 07:02:10 05:58:36 06:09:02 19:09:48 Men 40-49
Sugden Jon M 34 262 262 262 07:02:32 05:59:05 06:09:53 19:11:30 Men 40-49 DND Racing/BikeLife
Wilson Jeremiah M 34 413 413 413 06:49:16 06:06:00 06:18:37 19:13:53 Men 30-39
Ridge Matthew M 34 453 453 453 06:50:18 05:51:17 06:34:45 19:16:20 Men 40-49
Stuart Joseph M 34 420 420 420 06:57:02 05:48:11 06:35:03 19:20:16 Men 50-59
Glave Kyle M 34 85 85 85 06:33:34 06:15:09 06:39:21 19:28:04 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
Gober Blake M 34 341 341 341 06:37:44 06:18:41 06:31:59 19:28:24 Men 30-39
Smith Thom M 34 256 256 256 07:13:30 06:13:18 07:05:28 20:32:16 Men 50-59 Team Sorba Chattanooga
Lawson Craig M 34 153 153 153 07:13:34 06:13:15 07:05:34 20:32:23 Clydesdale Team Sorba Chattanooga
Chan Kim M 34 34 34 34 07:41:00 06:18:39 06:34:06 20:33:45 Men 30-39 www.HealingGardenShop.etsy.com
Wilson Steve M 34 319 319 319 07:07:15 06:56:53 06:40:28 20:44:36 Men 50-59
Thielen Patrick M 34 317 317 317 07:07:35 06:56:52 06:40:25 20:44:52 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
Simmons Seth M 34 251 251 251 07:02:22 06:55:06 06:48:41 20:46:09 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
Combs Clay M 34 41 41 41 07:09:28 06:52:08 07:14:19 21:15:55 Clydesdale Southern Brewing
Lush Stephen M 34 168 168 168 07:10:32 06:52:05 07:14:18 21:16:55 Clydesdale Team Anchor Southern Brewing
McGowan Harry M 34 355 355 355 07:33:56 06:53:47 07:07:02 21:34:45 Men 30-39
Dill Randy M 34 451 451 451 07:38:22 06:55:59 07:05:21 21:39:42 Men 40-49
Griffin Klint M 34 93 93 93 09:23:06 07:00:04 07:16:12 23:39:22 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Andy Jordans Warehouse
 

Snake 2015 All your time in the series for 17Mile

E-mail Print PDF
Bib# Race# Elapse LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME Age Dist CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
19 3 02:08:55 Borgula Rick 50 17 Clydesdale Live the Trail
500 2 02:21:39 Norman Joseph 48 17 Clydesdale
143 3 02:21:47 Knoll Bob 45 17 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
143 2 02:22:56 Knoll Bob 45 17 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
471 2 02:23:40 Pendergrass Lonny 47 17 Clydesdale
160 2 02:25:01 Lemaster William 58 17 Clydesdale Apalachee Cycles
471 3 02:28:49 Pendergrass Lonny 47 17 Clydesdale
143 1 02:35:02 Knoll Bob 45 17 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
357 3 02:36:19 Mende Michael 47 17 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
5 2 02:36:31 Bailey John 39 17 Clydesdale Rome velo
357 2 02:36:40 Mende Michael 47 17 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
378 2 02:38:12 Broughton Jason 34 17 Clydesdale
357 1 02:46:41 Mende Michael 47 17 Clydesdale ChattaHooligans
169 2 02:48:15 Luther Andy 36 17 Clydesdale Kramerica Industries
1 3 02:48:59 Abbott Al 48 17 Clydesdale Al Abbott Agency - Allstate
5 3 02:50:39 Bailey John 39 17 Clydesdale Rome velo
347 2 02:56:05 Johnson Chris 48 17 Clydesdale Appalachian Hydro Graphics LLC
181 2 03:14:28 McCabe Mark 54 17 Clydesdale Chattahooligans
471 1 03:16:09 Pendergrass Lonny 47 17 Clydesdale
347 1 03:16:50 Johnson Chris 48 17 Clydesdale Appalachian Hydro Graphics LLC
181 3 03:24:26 McCabe Mark 54 17 Clydesdale Chattahooligans
169 1 03:28:46 Luther Andy 36 17 Clydesdale Kramerica Industries
1 1 03:29:03 Abbott Al 48 17 Clydesdale Al Abbott Agency - Allstate
189 1 03:54:05 Millard John 39 17 Clydesdale
181 1 03:58:49 McCabe Mark 54 17 Clydesdale Chattahooligans
189 2 04:03:19 Millard John 39 17 Clydesdale
160 3 DNF Lemaster William 58 17 Clydesdale Apalachee Cycles
352 1 DNF Mantooth Eric 45 17 Clydesdale
472 3 02:18:28 Pendergrass Dalton 14 17 Junior 14-17
472 2 02:23:49 Pendergrass Dalton 14 17 Junior 14-17
398 3 02:26:07 Mobley Michael 16 17 Junior 14-17
472 1 03:15:51 Pendergrass Dalton 14 17 Junior 14-17
311 2 01:56:53 Key Chase 17 17 Men 18-29
102 1 01:57:18 Hanson Scott 24 17 Men 18-29
311 3 02:03:26 Key Chase 17 17 Men 18-29
311 1 02:11:45 Key Chase 17 17 Men 18-29
487 2 02:49:53 Henderson Trevor 25 17 Men 18-29
487 3 02:50:10 Henderson Trevor 25 17 Men 18-29
180 3 02:51:38 McCabe Connor 19 17 Men 18-29 Chattahooligans
180 2 03:01:40 McCabe Connor 19 17 Men 18-29 Chattahooligans
180 1 03:14:07 McCabe Connor 19 17 Men 18-29 Chattahooligans
241 2 01:45:37 Schlapman Scott 37 17 Men 30-39 Bicycles ETC.
241 3 01:49:20 Schlapman Scott 37 17 Men 30-39 Bicycles ETC.
241 1 01:51:47 Schlapman Scott 37 17 Men 30-39 Bicycles ETC.
371 1 02:17:43 Taylor Marcus 38 17 Men 30-39 JE Dunn Construction
84 3 02:27:49 Gibson Jason 31 17 Men 30-39
84 2 02:29:40 Gibson Jason 31 17 Men 30-39
132 2 02:35:42 Jones Michael 33 17 Men 30-39 Jib
307 2 02:36:49 Bradford Walt 34 17 Men 30-39
67 3 02:43:59 Ege Forrest 37 17 Men 30-39 Trailhead
13 2 02:51:52 Benter Riley 36 17 Men 30-39
371 2 02:52:29 Taylor Marcus 38 17 Men 30-39 JE Dunn Construction
86 2 02:53:09 Glow Jason 30 17 Men 30-39
278 1 02:57:44 Tucker Thomas 36 17 Men 30-39
67 2 02:58:01 Ege Forrest 37 17 Men 30-39 Trailhead
529 2 02:59:35 Camp Joseph 39 17 Men 30-39
478 1 03:01:05 Camp Joseph 39 17 Men 30-39
599 3 03:04:40 Addams Kevin 32 17 Men 30-39
86 1 03:10:30 Glow Jason 30 17 Men 30-39
132 1 03:19:31 Jones Michael 33 17 Men 30-39 Jib
67 1 03:20:38 Ege Forrest 37 17 Men 30-39 Trailhead
72 1 01:55:31 Farmer Jim 46 17 Men 40-49 Hub Endurance
286 2 01:58:04 Wallace Paul 43 17 Men 40-49
454 3 02:01:51 Tuggey Todd 45 17 Men 40-49
547 3 02:03:53 Phelps Nathan 44 17 Men 40-49
454 1 02:05:22 Tuggey Todd 45 17 Men 40-49
479 1 02:05:37 Deloughy Brian 40 17 Men 40-49
388 2 02:08:50 Phelps Nathan 44 17 Men 40-49
288 2 02:10:23 Wallace Shane 40 17 Men 40-49 Fort Payne Cycling Club
249 2 02:12:13 Shields Robby 49 17 Men 40-49 Trail Head
310 2 02:12:40 Jones Chris 40 17 Men 40-49 Apalachee Cycle
310 3 02:13:53 Jones Chris 40 17 Men 40-49 Apalachee Cycle
510 2 02:14:49 McCrory Chris 46 17 Men 40-49
447 2 02:16:20 Etheredge Will 42 17 Men 40-49
510 3 02:16:45 McCrory Chris 46 17 Men 40-49
450 2 02:17:41 Galvani Kenny 41 17 Men 40-49
288 3 02:17:50 Wallace Shane 40 17 Men 40-49 Fort Payne Cycling Club
450 3 02:21:27 Galvani Kenny 41 17 Men 40-49
72 2 02:22:12 Farmer Jim 46 17 Men 40-49 Hub Endurance
204 3 02:25:12 Nunes John 41 17 Men 40-49
469 1 02:27:01 Whaley Patrick 47 17 Men 40-49
439 2 02:28:05 Weyenberg Jeff 40 17 Men 40-49
450 1 02:29:41 Galvani Kenny 41 17 Men 40-49
439 3 02:31:07 Weyenberg Jeff 40 17 Men 40-49
447 1 02:32:26 Etheredge Will 42 17 Men 40-49
249 1 02:34:50 Shields Robby 49 17 Men 40-49 Trail Head
282 3 02:36:30 Verville Gregory 48 17 Men 40-49
351 1 02:39:03 Langham Jerry 45 17 Men 40-49
470 1 02:39:31 Chesser Patrick 43 17 Men 40-49
253 2 02:39:55 Smith Jim 42 17 Men 40-49
439 1 02:53:29 Weyenberg Jeff 40 17 Men 40-49
253 1 03:00:51 Smith Jim 42 17 Men 40-49
154 1 03:18:26 Lea Ben 41 17 Men 40-49
286 1 03:22:36 Wallace Paul 43 17 Men 40-49
147 3 03:35:39 Kratz Timothy 42 17 Men 40-49
147 1 03:38:43 Kratz Timothy 42 17 Men 40-49
419 2 04:11:32 Patterson Brian 48 17 Men 40-49
279 1 04:14:10 Tumlin Kevin 44 17 Men 40-49 Outdoor Store
159 2 04:14:13 Lehman jr. Harry 46 17 Men 40-49 Wood - N - Wave
39 1 01:53:24 Clayton Jeff 49 17 Men 50-59 Super Sport Athletic Wear
434 2 02:07:34 Littrell Doug 51 17 Men 50-59
434 1 02:19:30 Littrell Doug 51 17 Men 50-59
490 2 02:23:57 Hayes Mitchell 50 17 Men 50-59
108 3 02:27:56 Herrigel David 55 17 Men 50-59
268 1 02:31:05 Taylor Glenn 54 17 Men 50-59 TVB Race
268 3 02:31:07 Taylor Glenn 54 17 Men 50-59 TVB Race
11 2 02:31:52 Beisner John 55 17 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
11 1 02:32:21 Beisner John 55 17 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
108 2 02:33:42 Herrigel David 55 17 Men 50-59
490 3 02:33:44 Hayes Mitchell 50 17 Men 50-59
434 3 02:34:01 Littrell Doug 51 17 Men 50-59
330 2 02:34:06 Caruso Joe 58 17 Men 50-59
521 2 02:36:13 Vogan Lonnie 58 17 Men 50-59
517 2 02:36:56 Drenning David 54 17 Men 50-59
330 3 02:37:38 Caruso Joe 58 17 Men 50-59
521 3 02:38:22 Vogan Lonnie 58 17 Men 50-59
291 2 02:42:12 Ward David 56 17 Men 50-59
108 1 02:51:38 Herrigel David 55 17 Men 50-59
135 1 02:51:59 Jordan Michael 51 17 Men 50-59
330 1 02:52:20 Caruso Joe 58 17 Men 50-59
54 1 02:54:00 Dean Leonard 53 17 Men 50-59
63 2 02:54:00 Duckworth Jeffrey 56 17 Men 50-59 Outspoken bikes
518 2 02:55:47 Hardy David 52 17 Men 50-59
291 3 02:56:03 Ward David 56 17 Men 50-59
486 2 03:09:04 Merry Joe 55 17 Men 50-59
340 1 03:10:18 Gilbert Kenneth 54 17 Men 50-59
525 2 03:14:03 Carpenter Kenneth 54 17 Men 50-59
89 2 03:37:03 Good David 56 17 Men 50-59
484 2 04:14:55 Jeffords Steven 50 17 Men 50-59
81 3 02:23:43 Genz Peter 61 17 Men 60 and Over
431 2 02:24:36 Lilly Zeke 67 17 Men 60 and Over
431 3 02:42:36 Lilly Zeke 67 17 Men 60 and Over
266 2 02:48:28 Taglio Michael 71 17 Men 60 and Over tagz5starmeats
526 2 02:54:16 Boss Logan 62 17 Men 60 and Over
266 3 02:54:28 Taglio Michael 71 17 Men 60 and Over tagz5starmeats
431 1 02:54:48 Lilly Zeke 67 17 Men 60 and Over
339 2 03:15:29 Foster Jim 68 17 Men 60 and Over
339 1 03:26:59 Foster Jim 68 17 Men 60 and Over
275 1 03:40:10 Tice Andrew 63 17 Men 60 and Over
374 2 04:31:18 Winter Vernon 62 17 Men 60 and Over The vern
121 1 04:52:58 Jackson Steve 63 17 Men 60 and Over Northstar Racing
374 1 05:09:34 Winter Vernon 62 17 Men 60 and Over The vern
374 3 05:53:18 Winter Vernon 62 17 Men 60 and Over The vern
121 2 DNF Jackson Steve 63 17 Men 60 and Over Northstar Racing
40 2 01:55:15 Clifford Brad 33 17 SingleSpeed
462 3 01:56:13 Seymour William 48 17 SingleSpeed
349 3 01:58:04 Kaufman Dan 44 17 SingleSpeed JE Dunn Construction
349 2 01:58:46 Kaufman Dan 44 17 SingleSpeed JE Dunn Construction
55 2 02:01:32 Deckers Carl 47 17 SingleSpeed Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
548 3 02:04:24 Deckers Carl 47 17 SingleSpeed Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
40 1 02:07:20 Clifford Brad 33 17 SingleSpeed
456 2 02:10:45 Goldenberg Brett 46 17 SingleSpeed
349 1 02:17:27 Kaufman Dan 44 17 SingleSpeed JE Dunn Construction
55 1 02:18:52 Deckers Carl 47 17 SingleSpeed Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
456 1 02:20:54 Goldenberg Brett 46 17 SingleSpeed
473 3 02:21:45 Cross Travis 44 17 SingleSpeed
456 3 02:22:06 Goldenberg Brett 46 17 SingleSpeed
473 1 02:30:28 Cross Travis 44 17 SingleSpeed
504 2 02:41:05 Elrod Colby 30 17 SingleSpeed
504 3 02:58:14 Elrod Colby 30 17 SingleSpeed
443 1 03:00:32 Elrod Colby 30 17 SingleSpeed
232 1 04:54:10 Rucker Stephen 41 17 SingleSpeed Bear Creek Bikes
247 2 02:20:40 Sharp Allie 17 17 Women 29 and Under
247 3 02:26:27 Sharp Allie 17 17 Women 29 and Under
424 1 02:37:07 Nosworthy Jessie 26 17 Women 29 and Under
424 3 02:40:33 Nosworthy Jessie 26 17 Women 29 and Under
424 2 02:52:01 Nosworthy Jessie 26 17 Women 29 and Under
283 1 03:25:17 Volzer Kathryn 28 17 Women 29 and Under Sopo Bicycle Co-op
283 3 DNF Volzer Kathryn 28 17 Women 29 and Under Sopo Bicycle Co-op
280 2 02:18:04 Snyder Amy 30 17 Women 30 and Over BP CPA Cycling
73 2 02:19:49 Farmer Susie 37 17 Women 30 and Over Hub Endurance
477 1 02:23:56 Ledoux Jackie 43 17 Women 30 and Over
477 3 02:24:02 Ledoux Jackie 43 17 Women 30 and Over
392 2 02:24:12 Tanner Amanda 37 17 Women 30 and Over Kens Bike Shop
280 3 02:31:47 Snyder Amy 30 17 Women 30 and Over BP CPA Cycling
519 2 02:32:35 Borne Veronica 32 17 Women 30 and Over Velo Vixens
73 1 02:34:54 Farmer Susie 37 17 Women 30 and Over Hub Endurance
27 2 02:38:17 Brown Lorrin 38 17 Women 30 and Over
519 3 02:51:43 Borne Veronica 32 17 Women 30 and Over Velo Vixens
20 1 02:54:36 Borne Veronica 32 17 Women 30 and Over Velo Vixens
156 2 02:55:04 Lee Angela 39 17 Women 30 and Over
27 1 02:57:35 Brown Lorrin 38 17 Women 30 and Over
27 3 02:59:33 Brown Lorrin 38 17 Women 30 and Over
134 2 03:06:42 Jordan Kim 40 17 Women 30 and Over Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
216 2 03:08:16 Pensa Marisa 37 17 Women 30 and Over
216 1 03:21:46 Pensa Marisa 37 17 Women 30 and Over
113 3 04:47:08 Horn Yvonne 18 17 Women 30 and Over
113 2 05:07:07 Horn Yvonne 18 17 Women 30 and Over
 

Snake 2015 All your time in the series for 34Mile

E-mail Print PDF
Bib# Race# Elapse LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME Age Dist CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
508 2 04:48:28 Nicholson Randy 49 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
600 3 05:02:18 Nicholson Randy 49 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
308 2 05:18:00 Hoback Chris 39 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Chattahooligans
308 3 06:09:31 Hoback Chris 39 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Chattahooligans
440 1 06:14:28 Nicholson Randy 49 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
308 1 06:21:57 Hoback Chris 39 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Chattahooligans
317 3 06:40:25 Thielen Patrick 21 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
317 2 06:56:52 Thielen Patrick 21 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
93 2 07:00:04 Griffin Klint 42 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Andy Jordans Warehouse
317 1 07:07:35 Thielen Patrick 21 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
93 3 07:16:12 Griffin Klint 42 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Andy Jordans Warehouse
93 1 09:23:06 Griffin Klint 42 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Andy Jordans Warehouse
304 1 DNF Zimmerman David 51 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
263 1 DNF Sullivan Chris 42 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only Evolution Bike Shop-Marietta Square
245 1 DNF Scott Steve 42 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
245 3 DNF Scott Steve 42 34 Big Boas - more than 240 lbs 34 Mile Only
511 2 03:25:25 Akins Matthew 34 34 Clydesdale
511 3 03:28:59 Akins Matthew 34 34 Clydesdale
348 2 03:40:43 Karle Paul 32 34 Clydesdale Montgomery cyclery / queen city wheels
202 2 03:59:41 Myers Daryl 43 34 Clydesdale DMMD - Daryl Myers Motion Design
202 3 04:00:19 Myers Daryl 43 34 Clydesdale DMMD - Daryl Myers Motion Design
53 3 04:03:15 Davis Rutledge 43 34 Clydesdale
53 2 04:04:43 Davis Rutledge 43 34 Clydesdale
348 1 04:08:56 Karle Paul 32 34 Clydesdale Montgomery cyclery / queen city wheels
157 2 04:14:28 Lee Anthony 34 34 Clydesdale
19 2 04:15:50 Borgula Rick 50 34 Clydesdale Live the Trail
391 2 04:20:59 Rosser Todd 40 34 Clydesdale CahabaWeb/Fitness Outside
32 2 04:22:51 Cash Jack 31 34 Clydesdale 5 Smooth Stones
157 3 04:24:45 Lee Anthony 34 34 Clydesdale
16 3 04:27:20 Bliss Jeffrey 35 34 Clydesdale
394 3 04:29:06 Hawkins David 35 34 Clydesdale
416 2 04:29:39 Little Steve 43 34 Clydesdale
19 1 04:31:01 Borgula Rick 50 34 Clydesdale Live the Trail
502 3 04:31:06 Fagan Daryl 30 34 Clydesdale
167 2 04:34:49 Lundstrum Russell 39 34 Clydesdale #RescueRacing
167 1 04:37:34 Lundstrum Russell 39 34 Clydesdale #RescueRacing
53 1 04:38:01 Davis Rutledge 43 34 Clydesdale
16 2 04:38:52 Bliss Jeffrey 35 34 Clydesdale
202 1 04:39:29 Myers Daryl 43 34 Clydesdale DMMD - Daryl Myers Motion Design
14 2 04:41:58 Blankenship Michael 36 34 Clydesdale Ken's Bike Shop
116 2 04:42:22 Hunter Branden 28 34 Clydesdale Live The Trail Inc
502 2 04:42:45 Fagan Daryl 30 34 Clydesdale
416 1 04:45:55 Little Steve 43 34 Clydesdale
416 3 04:47:07 Little Steve 43 34 Clydesdale
158 2 04:49:18 Leeman Rich 42 34 Clydesdale Trailhead Bicycles
87 3 04:52:29 Goertemiller Brian 40 34 Clydesdale
96 1 04:59:45 Haddock Christopher 41 34 Clydesdale
31 2 05:02:28 Carty Fred 40 34 Clydesdale
32 1 05:03:15 Cash Jack 31 34 Clydesdale 5 Smooth Stones
297 2 05:03:30 White Lewis 50 34 Clydesdale Trailhead inc.
87 2 05:04:12 Goertemiller Brian 40 34 Clydesdale
116 3 05:07:18 Hunter Branden 28 34 Clydesdale Live The Trail Inc
60 2 05:11:02 Douglas Ross 44 34 Clydesdale Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
480 3 05:21:21 Devaney Brad 45 34 Clydesdale
141 2 05:22:17 Kimbrell Chad 39 34 Clydesdale Triaugusta/BCC
14 3 05:25:53 Blankenship Michael 36 34 Clydesdale Ken's Bike Shop
480 2 05:27:40 Devaney Brad 45 34 Clydesdale
436 3 05:32:54 Jones Clay 53 34 Clydesdale
60 3 05:36:21 Douglas Ross 44 34 Clydesdale Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
31 3 05:36:42 Carty Fred 40 34 Clydesdale
158 1 05:37:02 Leeman Rich 42 34 Clydesdale Trailhead Bicycles
297 1 05:38:14 White Lewis 50 34 Clydesdale Trailhead inc.
116 1 05:39:09 Hunter Branden 28 34 Clydesdale Live The Trail Inc
448 3 05:39:50 Colby Norman 48 34 Clydesdale
14 1 05:40:17 Blankenship Michael 36 34 Clydesdale Ken's Bike Shop
158 3 05:40:41 Leeman Rich 42 34 Clydesdale Trailhead Bicycles
348 3 05:41:15 Karle Paul 32 34 Clydesdale Montgomery cyclery / queen city wheels
157 1 05:41:47 Lee Anthony 34 34 Clydesdale
436 2 05:44:23 Jones Clay 53 34 Clydesdale
535 3 05:49:35 Metz Scott 35 34 Clydesdale 150
26 1 05:52:55 Brosche M. jason 43 34 Clydesdale Art of Stone Gardening
493 2 05:53:19 Adams Jeremy 34 34 Clydesdale
527 2 05:55:30 Davenport Jerome 29 34 Clydesdale
345 2 05:57:25 Holland Scott 45 34 Clydesdale Trail Diesel Racing
527 3 05:58:16 Davenport Jerome 29 34 Clydesdale
23 2 05:59:12 Breaux Chris 53 34 Clydesdale YABA/Bear Creek Bikes
1 2 05:59:15 Abbott Al 48 34 Clydesdale Al Abbott Agency - Allstate
480 1 06:04:12 Devaney Brad 45 34 Clydesdale
60 1 06:05:26 Douglas Ross 44 34 Clydesdale Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
87 1 06:06:16 Goertemiller Brian 40 34 Clydesdale
297 3 06:07:51 White Lewis 50 34 Clydesdale Trailhead inc.
23 3 06:08:15 Breaux Chris 53 34 Clydesdale YABA/Bear Creek Bikes
345 3 06:12:46 Holland Scott 45 34 Clydesdale Trail Diesel Racing
153 2 06:13:15 Lawson Craig 39 34 Clydesdale Team Sorba Chattanooga
436 1 06:15:09 Jones Clay 53 34 Clydesdale
49 1 06:21:03 Davenport Jerome 29 34 Clydesdale
448 1 06:22:59 Colby Norman 48 34 Clydesdale
31 1 06:27:28 Carty Fred 40 34 Clydesdale
345 1 06:27:34 Holland Scott 45 34 Clydesdale Trail Diesel Racing
23 1 06:32:18 Breaux Chris 53 34 Clydesdale YABA/Bear Creek Bikes
168 2 06:52:05 Lush Stephen 38 34 Clydesdale Team Anchor Southern Brewing
41 2 06:52:08 Combs Clay 38 34 Clydesdale Southern Brewing
16 1 06:55:28 Bliss Jeffrey 35 34 Clydesdale
153 3 07:05:34 Lawson Craig 39 34 Clydesdale Team Sorba Chattanooga
41 1 07:09:28 Combs Clay 38 34 Clydesdale Southern Brewing
168 1 07:10:32 Lush Stephen 38 34 Clydesdale Team Anchor Southern Brewing
153 1 07:13:34 Lawson Craig 39 34 Clydesdale Team Sorba Chattanooga
168 3 07:14:18 Lush Stephen 38 34 Clydesdale Team Anchor Southern Brewing
41 3 07:14:19 Combs Clay 38 34 Clydesdale Southern Brewing
32 3 DNF Cash Jack 31 34 Clydesdale 5 Smooth Stones
540 3 DNF Cox Edward 50 34 Clydesdale
141 1 DNF Kimbrell Chad 39 34 Clydesdale Triaugusta/BCC
5 1 DNF Bailey John 39 34 Clydesdale Rome velo
448 2 DNF Colby Norman 48 34 Clydesdale
414 3 04:23:12 Wilson Grant 14 34 Junior 14-17
192 2 04:25:46 Minter Garrison 15 34 Junior 14-17 Chain Slap Racing
492 2 04:28:00 Watts Garrett 14 34 Junior 14-17 Wood N Wave
192 3 04:32:05 Minter Garrison 15 34 Junior 14-17 Chain Slap Racing
51 1 04:45:43 Davis Jackson 15 34 Junior 14-17
492 3 04:51:02 Watts Garrett 14 34 Junior 14-17 Wood N Wave
414 2 05:07:06 Wilson Grant 14 34 Junior 14-17
130 2 05:18:49 Jones Bobby 13 34 Junior 14-17 wood-n-wave
192 1 05:31:15 Minter Garrison 15 34 Junior 14-17 Chain Slap Racing
292 1 05:35:03 Watts Garrett 14 34 Junior 14-17 Wood N Wave
130 3 06:18:34 Jones Bobby 13 34 Junior 14-17 wood-n-wave
414 1 06:28:06 Wilson Grant 14 34 Junior 14-17
130 1 06:36:40 Jones Bobby 13 34 Junior 14-17 wood-n-wave
24 2 03:07:03 Brock Andrew 26 34 Men 18-29 Motor Mile Racing
24 3 03:14:21 Brock Andrew 26 34 Men 18-29 Motor Mile Racing
33 2 03:14:21 Zwart Allen 28 34 Men 18-29 Pedal The Planet
24 1 03:22:46 Brock Andrew 26 34 Men 18-29 Motor Mile Racing
10 2 03:23:55 Bateman Eric 26 34 Men 18-29 Treehouse Racing
289 2 03:24:55 Wallis Cody 26 34 Men 18-29
33 1 03:29:38 Zwart Allen 28 34 Men 18-29 Pedal The Planet
28 2 03:32:54 Buerger Brian 28 34 Men 18-29
289 1 03:34:01 Wallis Cody 26 34 Men 18-29
102 2 03:40:27 Hanson Scott 24 34 Men 18-29
229 2 03:42:01 Rose David 23 34 Men 18-29 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
210 2 03:42:34 Owen Mckenly 18 34 Men 18-29
102 3 03:43:57 Hanson Scott 24 34 Men 18-29
289 3 03:44:18 Wallis Cody 26 34 Men 18-29
210 3 03:45:58 Owen Mckenly 18 34 Men 18-29
10 3 03:50:24 Bateman Eric 26 34 Men 18-29 Treehouse Racing
229 1 03:56:18 Rose David 23 34 Men 18-29 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
28 1 03:57:56 Buerger Brian 28 34 Men 18-29
369 2 04:04:09 Stevens Jim 28 34 Men 18-29
10 1 04:04:12 Bateman Eric 26 34 Men 18-29 Treehouse Racing
33 3 04:11:06 Zwart Allen 28 34 Men 18-29 Pedal The Planet
375 2 04:11:30 Woods Colin 28 34 Men 18-29 TVB Race
210 1 04:17:49 Owen Mckenly 18 34 Men 18-29
538 3 04:22:01 Rose David 23 34 Men 18-29 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
423 2 04:23:55 Danner Raymond 28 34 Men 18-29
464 3 04:24:18 Brannon Scott 25 34 Men 18-29
369 3 04:29:18 Stevens Jim 28 34 Men 18-29
65 2 04:35:17 Eckerl Garrett 27 34 Men 18-29
336 2 04:36:01 Croft Kenneth 28 34 Men 18-29 UTC Cycling Club
163 2 04:39:22 Longenecker Joshua 23 34 Men 18-29 Georgia Tech Cycling
65 3 04:47:44 Eckerl Garrett 27 34 Men 18-29
375 3 04:48:06 Woods Colin 28 34 Men 18-29 TVB Race
458 2 04:58:01 Talentino Nicholas 25 34 Men 18-29
423 3 05:01:00 Danner Raymond 28 34 Men 18-29
369 1 05:05:31 Stevens Jim 28 34 Men 18-29
387 2 05:06:57 Newton Daniel 25 34 Men 18-29 TVB Race/Tomato Head
536 3 05:16:27 Dallas Paul 29 34 Men 18-29
375 1 05:16:53 Woods Colin 28 34 Men 18-29 TVB Race
387 3 05:17:14 Newton Daniel 25 34 Men 18-29 TVB Race/Tomato Head
65 1 05:18:33 Eckerl Garrett 27 34 Men 18-29
458 3 05:23:38 Talentino Nicholas 25 34 Men 18-29
524 2 05:23:39 Oviedo Raa 27 34 Men 18-29
301 1 05:23:58 Younger Seth 27 34 Men 18-29
444 3 05:24:06 Johnston Brice 25 34 Men 18-29
444 2 05:25:02 Johnston Brice 25 34 Men 18-29
458 1 05:39:43 Talentino Nicholas 25 34 Men 18-29
464 1 05:54:17 Brannon Scott 25 34 Men 18-29
423 1 06:05:58 Danner Raymond 28 34 Men 18-29
444 1 06:18:00 Johnston Brice 25 34 Men 18-29
524 3 06:25:19 Oviedo Raa 27 34 Men 18-29
209 1 06:53:47 Oviedo Raa 27 34 Men 18-29
252 1 DNF Slow Dustin 23 34 Men 18-29
176 2 02:55:44 Martin Tyler 30 34 Men 30-39 Atlanta Cycling
334 2 03:01:54 Cornelius Nathaniel 36 34 Men 30-39 Think Green Cycling pub Pedal the Planet
176 3 03:04:00 Martin Tyler 30 34 Men 30-39 Atlanta Cycling
176 1 03:09:49 Martin Tyler 30 34 Men 30-39 Atlanta Cycling
513 2 03:11:17 Erhard Nick 32 34 Men 30-39 Trailhead bicycle Co.
334 3 03:14:04 Cornelius Nathaniel 36 34 Men 30-39 Think Green Cycling pub Pedal the Planet
384 2 03:15:56 Marx Scott 30 34 Men 30-39 twin 6/ Bikers Choice
597 3 03:16:54 Lessing Chris 37 34 Men 30-39
359 1 03:17:14 Mountjoy Brian 37 34 Men 30-39 Toyota of Lexington Sword/pedal the planet
429 2 03:17:42 Higgins Matthew 31 34 Men 30-39
503 2 03:18:03 Lessing Chris 37 34 Men 30-39
197 2 03:18:18 Moore Aaron 37 34 Men 30-39 Owen Cyclery
334 1 03:19:37 Cornelius Nathaniel 36 34 Men 30-39 Think Green Cycling pub Pedal the Planet
360 2 03:21:51 Neiles David 32 34 Men 30-39 Bear Creek Bikes
66 2 03:24:57 Edens Michael 35 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
188 2 03:26:09 Mellott Tony 32 34 Men 30-39 Trek of Columbus - Backroom Coffee Roasters
385 3 03:26:22 Mayer Brent 35 34 Men 30-39 Queen City Wheels Maxxis
379 3 03:29:26 Cole Jeff 33 34 Men 30-39 Queen City Wheels
123 2 03:30:15 Jernigan Michael 36 34 Men 30-39 Green's Toyota P/B SWORD
287 2 03:32:20 Wallace Rusty 41 34 Men 30-39 706P
441 2 03:35:25 Cuthbertson Jeff 38 34 Men 30-39
277 3 03:36:18 Tubbs Jacob 37 34 Men 30-39 Infinity Cycling
77 3 03:37:18 Francescone Austin 39 34 Men 30-39 Backroom Coffee Roasters
379 2 03:38:28 Cole Jeff 33 34 Men 30-39 Queen City Wheels
77 2 03:39:06 Francescone Austin 39 34 Men 30-39 Backroom Coffee Roasters
385 2 03:39:23 Mayer Brent 35 34 Men 30-39 Queen City Wheels Maxxis
123 3 03:39:46 Jernigan Michael 36 34 Men 30-39 Green's Toyota P/B SWORD
197 3 03:39:50 Moore Aaron 37 34 Men 30-39 Owen Cyclery
95 2 03:41:11 Gunter Aubrey 36 34 Men 30-39
516 2 03:41:11 Hoppe Tom 36 34 Men 30-39
360 3 03:42:25 Neiles David 32 34 Men 30-39 Bear Creek Bikes
528 2 03:42:42 Marshall Joel 34 34 Men 30-39
300 2 03:44:23 Wondergem Eric 37 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles
184 2 03:45:01 McCord Jeff 38 34 Men 30-39 MG&G
69 1 03:47:14 Erhard Nick 32 34 Men 30-39 Trailhead bicycle Co.
133 2 03:48:18 Jordan Drew 38 34 Men 30-39 Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
429 1 03:48:40 Higgins Matthew 31 34 Men 30-39
287 3 03:49:16 Wallace Rusty 41 34 Men 30-39 706P
513 3 03:50:24 Erhard Nick 32 34 Men 30-39 Trailhead bicycle Co.
426 2 03:53:13 Adams Troy 34 34 Men 30-39
145 2 03:56:20 Kocarek Kenny 33 34 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
277 1 03:56:59 Tubbs Jacob 37 34 Men 30-39 Infinity Cycling
123 1 03:57:18 Jernigan Michael 36 34 Men 30-39 Green's Toyota P/B SWORD
48 3 03:58:05 Daigle Richie 32 34 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle / Biketours.com
295 2 03:58:51 Wendell Austin 33 34 Men 30-39
404 2 03:59:47 Jessee Daniel 30 34 Men 30-39
184 3 04:01:36 McCord Jeff 38 34 Men 30-39 MG&G
400 3 04:02:17 Bartlett Jeff 30 34 Men 30-39
426 1 04:03:15 Adams Troy 34 34 Men 30-39
360 1 04:04:44 Neiles David 32 34 Men 30-39 Bear Creek Bikes
441 3 04:05:11 Cuthbertson Jeff 38 34 Men 30-39
295 3 04:05:16 Wendell Austin 33 34 Men 30-39
48 2 04:06:53 Daigle Richie 32 34 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle / Biketours.com
46 2 04:07:05 Crow Andrew 30 34 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
544 3 04:07:20 Gunter Aubrey 36 34 Men 30-39
498 2 04:07:30 McDaniel Tilman 38 34 Men 30-39
353 2 04:07:45 Marshall David 33 34 Men 30-39 CES/Crankworks
409 2 04:07:49 Norton Travis 32 34 Men 30-39
110 3 04:07:50 Hoefer Donald 32 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
48 1 04:08:04 Daigle Richie 32 34 Men 30-39 Suck Creek Cycle / Biketours.com
188 1 04:08:19 Mellott Tony 32 34 Men 30-39 Trek of Columbus - Backroom Coffee Roasters
133 3 04:09:24 Jordan Drew 38 34 Men 30-39 Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
274 2 04:09:52 Thompson Philip 34 34 Men 30-39
250 2 04:10:07 Sierra Jonathan 36 34 Men 30-39 Village Volkswagen SCV
520 2 04:10:19 Tait Timothy 31 34 Men 30-39
400 2 04:10:56 Bartlett Jeff 30 34 Men 30-39
426 3 04:11:19 Adams Troy 34 34 Men 30-39
393 3 04:11:50 Clouse Dustin 35 34 Men 30-39 Edge Outdoors
66 1 04:12:08 Edens Michael 35 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
110 1 04:12:36 Hoefer Donald 32 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
441 1 04:13:39 Cuthbertson Jeff 38 34 Men 30-39
326 2 04:13:39 Bridges Blake 33 34 Men 30-39
408 1 04:14:01 McDaniel Tilman 38 34 Men 30-39
115 3 04:14:41 Huddle Stephen 30 34 Men 30-39 Rouge Racing Project 513
207 2 04:16:10 Oswald Aaron 31 34 Men 30-39 Trek store Cincinnati
300 3 04:16:31 Wondergem Eric 37 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles
522 2 04:16:49 Farrer Jake 33 34 Men 30-39 Crossfit Rome
429 3 04:17:24 Higgins Matthew 31 34 Men 30-39
115 2 04:18:43 Huddle Stephen 30 34 Men 30-39 Rouge Racing Project 513
77 1 04:19:09 Francescone Austin 39 34 Men 30-39 Backroom Coffee Roasters
531 3 04:21:00 Bridges Blake 33 34 Men 30-39
62 3 04:21:15 Duce Nathan 38 34 Men 30-39 FS 29ers Rule
197 1 04:23:03 Moore Aaron 37 34 Men 30-39 Owen Cyclery
118 2 04:23:15 Hyatt Jeremy 37 34 Men 30-39
165 3 04:24:40 Loudermilk Jimmy 31 34 Men 30-39
74 3 04:24:56 Farrer Jake 33 34 Men 30-39 Crossfit Rome
250 3 04:25:13 Sierra Jonathan 36 34 Men 30-39 Village Volkswagen SCV
409 1 04:25:42 Norton Travis 32 34 Men 30-39
295 1 04:26:31 Wendell Austin 33 34 Men 30-39
145 3 04:30:13 Kocarek Kenny 33 34 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
46 3 04:30:19 Crow Andrew 30 34 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
400 1 04:30:51 Bartlett Jeff 30 34 Men 30-39
501 2 04:31:03 Gaddis Dustin 29 34 Men 30-39 Southern Wheelworks
133 1 04:31:38 Jordan Drew 38 34 Men 30-39 Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
323 2 04:32:55 Ballard Matthew 30 34 Men 30-39
552 3 04:35:21 Schurke Eric 37 34 Men 30-39
95 1 04:37:01 Gunter Aubrey 36 34 Men 30-39
364 2 04:37:54 Price Kris 36 34 Men 30-39 VISION HOME CRAFTERS LLC
62 1 04:39:02 Duce Nathan 38 34 Men 30-39 FS 29ers Rule
274 3 04:39:20 Thompson Philip 34 34 Men 30-39
435 1 04:43:33 Tait Timothy 31 34 Men 30-39
74 1 04:44:19 Farrer Jake 33 34 Men 30-39 Crossfit Rome
68 2 04:44:53 Enfinger Mitchell 30 34 Men 30-39
145 1 04:45:45 Kocarek Kenny 33 34 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
46 1 04:45:53 Crow Andrew 30 34 Men 30-39 KSD Racing
226 1 04:46:07 Rippon Erik 34 34 Men 30-39 SORBA-Chattanooga
94 1 04:46:13 Grosch Darrin 36 34 Men 30-39 Bishops Bicycles Racing
273 2 04:46:48 Thompson Frank 36 34 Men 30-39
118 3 04:47:51 Hyatt Jeremy 37 34 Men 30-39
66 3 04:48:05 Edens Michael 35 34 Men 30-39 Team Bikers Choice
273 3 04:51:33 Thompson Frank 36 34 Men 30-39
115 1 04:54:32 Huddle Stephen 30 34 Men 30-39 Rouge Racing Project 513
461 1 04:55:12 Gannaway Johnathan 33 34 Men 30-39
353 3 04:56:34 Marshall David 33 34 Men 30-39 CES/Crankworks
274 1 04:56:40 Thompson Philip 34 34 Men 30-39
326 1 04:56:47 Bridges Blake 33 34 Men 30-39
364 3 04:59:49 Price Kris 36 34 Men 30-39 VISION HOME CRAFTERS LLC
146 2 05:00:30 Kohl Geoff 39 34 Men 30-39
139 2 05:01:04 Kellogg Matthew 33 34 Men 30-39 TVB Race
234 2 05:01:20 Rufo Marshall 0 34 Men 30-39
233 2 05:01:22 Rufo Brannon 36 34 Men 30-39
250 1 05:01:43 Sierra Jonathan 36 34 Men 30-39 Village Volkswagen SCV
300 1 05:01:53 Wondergem Eric 37 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles
94 3 05:01:58 Grosch Darrin 36 34 Men 30-39 Bishops Bicycles Racing
146 3 05:03:24 Kohl Geoff 39 34 Men 30-39
332 2 05:05:36 Cohen Jeff 36 34 Men 30-39
343 1 05:06:02 Heebner Jim 38 34 Men 30-39 Cannon Cyclery
460 1 05:06:04 Martinean Scott 38 34 Men 30-39
110 2 05:08:11 Hoefer Donald 32 34 Men 30-39 Faster Mustache
94 2 05:08:21 Grosch Darrin 36 34 Men 30-39 Bishops Bicycles Racing
13 1 05:08:57 Benter Riley 36 34 Men 30-39
353 1 05:09:32 Marshall David 33 34 Men 30-39 CES/Crankworks
489 3 05:12:32 Abney Steve 33 34 Men 30-39
409 3 05:13:28 Norton Travis 32 34 Men 30-39
411 2 05:15:00 Reed Barry 35 34 Men 30-39
242 1 05:19:40 Schurke Eric 37 34 Men 30-39
207 1 05:20:29 Oswald Aaron 31 34 Men 30-39 Trek store Cincinnati
78 1 05:21:32 Gaddis Dustin 29 34 Men 30-39 Southern Wheelworks
45 2 05:23:03 Crimi Robert 29 34 Men 30-39 Blevins Bicycle Company
405 1 05:25:26 Nelson Clay 30 34 Men 30-39 Cycle Sport Concepts
466 2 05:26:18 Stanley William 37 34 Men 30-39
331 2 05:26:48 Clark Trevor 39 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
332 3 05:27:09 Cohen Jeff 36 34 Men 30-39
438 1 05:32:26 Locke Greg 38 34 Men 30-39
80 2 05:32:40 Garis Jeff 37 34 Men 30-39
111 2 05:35:11 Holloway Jeff 30 34 Men 30-39 CrossFit Rome
506 2 05:35:13 Speight John 31 34 Men 30-39 Gran Fondo
80 3 05:35:31 Garis Jeff 37 34 Men 30-39
405 2 05:35:34 Nelson Clay 30 34 Men 30-39 Cycle Sport Concepts
412 2 05:35:43 Noles Jon 39 34 Men 30-39
546 3 05:39:36 Voigt Sam 29 34 Men 30-39 Litespeed
100 2 05:40:09 Hampton Jacob 29 34 Men 30-39
165 2 05:40:27 Loudermilk Jimmy 31 34 Men 30-39
494 2 05:40:34 Powers Gary 38 34 Men 30-39
411 3 05:45:13 Reed Barry 35 34 Men 30-39
412 3 05:45:18 Noles Jon 39 34 Men 30-39
86 3 05:47:34 Glow Jason 30 34 Men 30-39
506 3 05:50:59 Speight John 31 34 Men 30-39 Gran Fondo
146 1 05:56:38 Kohl Geoff 39 34 Men 30-39
45 3 05:59:45 Crimi Robert 29 34 Men 30-39 Blevins Bicycle Company
550 3 05:59:55 Clark Trevor 39 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
399 3 06:01:05 Ballard Matthew 30 34 Men 30-39
68 3 06:02:00 Enfinger Mitchell 30 34 Men 30-39
264 1 06:02:26 Sutton Eric 33 34 Men 30-39 North Star Racing
489 2 06:02:28 Abney Steve 33 34 Men 30-39
413 2 06:06:00 Wilson Jeremiah 37 34 Men 30-39
234 3 06:06:45 Rufo Marshall 0 34 Men 30-39
233 3 06:06:56 Rufo Brannon 36 34 Men 30-39
406 2 06:06:56 Voigt Sam 29 34 Men 30-39 Litespeed
364 1 06:10:31 Price Kris 36 34 Men 30-39 VISION HOME CRAFTERS LLC
43 3 06:17:59 Craigge Matthew 39 34 Men 30-39
413 3 06:18:37 Wilson Jeremiah 37 34 Men 30-39
34 2 06:18:39 Chan Kim 35 34 Men 30-39 www.HealingGardenShop.etsy.com
341 2 06:18:41 Gober Blake 31 34 Men 30-39
118 1 06:19:35 Hyatt Jeremy 37 34 Men 30-39
331 1 06:21:55 Clark Trevor 39 34 Men 30-39 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
332 1 06:26:55 Cohen Jeff 36 34 Men 30-39
45 1 06:29:34 Crimi Robert 29 34 Men 30-39 Blevins Bicycle Company
184 1 06:29:54 McCord Jeff 38 34 Men 30-39 MG&G
412 1 06:31:20 Noles Jon 39 34 Men 30-39
411 1 06:31:28 Reed Barry 35 34 Men 30-39
43 2 06:31:36 Craigge Matthew 39 34 Men 30-39
341 3 06:31:59 Gober Blake 31 34 Men 30-39
34 3 06:34:06 Chan Kim 35 34 Men 30-39 www.HealingGardenShop.etsy.com
316 1 06:35:01 Speight John 31 34 Men 30-39 Gran Fondo
273 1 06:37:23 Thompson Frank 36 34 Men 30-39
341 1 06:37:44 Gober Blake 31 34 Men 30-39
323 1 06:38:05 Ballard Matthew 30 34 Men 30-39
496 2 06:45:59 Durbin Alex 35 34 Men 30-39
251 3 06:48:41 Simmons Seth 36 34 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
413 1 06:49:16 Wilson Jeremiah 37 34 Men 30-39
68 1 06:53:29 Enfinger Mitchell 30 34 Men 30-39
355 2 06:53:47 McGowan Harry 39 34 Men 30-39
165 1 06:54:36 Loudermilk Jimmy 31 34 Men 30-39
251 2 06:55:06 Simmons Seth 36 34 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
221 2 06:55:19 Proeger Bobby 34 34 Men 30-39 Wood N Wave
80 1 06:55:23 Garis Jeff 37 34 Men 30-39
496 3 06:57:00 Durbin Alex 35 34 Men 30-39
251 1 07:02:22 Simmons Seth 36 34 Men 30-39 Wood-N-Wave
355 3 07:07:02 McGowan Harry 39 34 Men 30-39
355 1 07:33:56 McGowan Harry 39 34 Men 30-39
34 1 07:41:00 Chan Kim 35 34 Men 30-39 www.HealingGardenShop.etsy.com
170 1 DNF Mace Justin 35 34 Men 30-39 motor mile racing
100 1 DNF Hampton Jacob 29 34 Men 30-39
62 2 DNF Duce Nathan 38 34 Men 30-39 FS 29ers Rule
221 1 DNF Proeger Bobby 34 34 Men 30-39 Wood N Wave
467 1 DNF Hann Brian 38 34 Men 30-39
466 1 DNF Stanley William 37 34 Men 30-39
139 1 DNF Kellogg Matthew 33 34 Men 30-39 TVB Race
264 2 DNF Sutton Eric 33 34 Men 30-39 North Star Racing
321 2 02:50:06 Wyatt Chris 41 34 Men 40-49 PEACHTREE BIKES
321 3 02:54:36 Wyatt Chris 41 34 Men 40-49 PEACHTREE BIKES
449 2 03:07:10 Cobb Brad 47 34 Men 40-49
449 3 03:09:34 Cobb Brad 47 34 Men 40-49
417 2 03:12:46 Brown Chris 42 34 Men 40-49
321 1 03:13:10 Wyatt Chris 41 34 Men 40-49 PEACHTREE BIKES
459 2 03:13:13 Wiant James 40 34 Men 40-49
474 2 03:13:25 Benson Darby 44 34 Men 40-49
306 3 03:13:39 Alexander Jamie 41 34 Men 40-49 Infinity Racing p/b Tom Williams
474 3 03:16:22 Benson Darby 44 34 Men 40-49
459 3 03:17:25 Wiant James 40 34 Men 40-49
417 3 03:20:18 Brown Chris 42 34 Men 40-49
306 2 03:21:49 Alexander Jamie 41 34 Men 40-49 Infinity Racing p/b Tom Williams
381 2 03:23:51 Green Clay 46 34 Men 40-49 Think Green!-Pedal the Planet
417 1 03:24:09 Brown Chris 42 34 Men 40-49
193 2 03:24:42 Mixon Van 43 34 Men 40-49 Super Sport Athletic Wear
272 2 03:24:48 Thomas Perry 44 34 Men 40-49
482 2 03:27:01 Schafer Michael 48 34 Men 40-49
459 1 03:28:43 Wiant James 40 34 Men 40-49
196 2 03:30:47 Moon Lennie 46 34 Men 40-49 Team Mugshots
338 3 03:30:52 Durkee David 44 34 Men 40-49 Cyclesmiths
201 2 03:32:32 Murrah Josh 40 34 Men 40-49 SORBA Chattanooga
452 2 03:33:06 Buntin David 42 34 Men 40-49
17 3 03:33:48 Bloomfield Hugh 43 34 Men 40-49 Greens Toyota - Pedal the planet
476 2 03:35:19 Younkins Jack 40 34 Men 40-49
476 3 03:35:58 Younkins Jack 40 34 Men 40-49
17 1 03:36:28 Bloomfield Hugh 43 34 Men 40-49 Greens Toyota - Pedal the planet
151 2 03:36:33 Lanzilotta William 46 34 Men 40-49 The Hub
272 3 03:36:36 Thomas Perry 44 34 Men 40-49
338 2 03:36:47 Durkee David 44 34 Men 40-49 Cyclesmiths
495 2 03:37:52 Demarrais Seth 43 34 Men 40-49
196 3 03:38:20 Moon Lennie 46 34 Men 40-49 Team Mugshots
449 1 03:39:21 Cobb Brad 47 34 Men 40-49
306 1 03:40:28 Alexander Jamie 41 34 Men 40-49 Infinity Racing p/b Tom Williams
193 3 03:40:52 Mixon Van 43 34 Men 40-49 Super Sport Athletic Wear
446 2 03:40:56 Mellstrom Kristoffer 46 34 Men 40-49
201 3 03:43:25 Murrah Josh 40 34 Men 40-49 SORBA Chattanooga
474 1 03:44:25 Benson Darby 44 34 Men 40-49
193 1 03:44:43 Mixon Van 43 34 Men 40-49 Super Sport Athletic Wear
335 1 03:49:07 Crank Bill 45 34 Men 40-49 Crankworks Bicycles/ CES
432 2 03:49:38 Smith Jeremy 40 34 Men 40-49
70 2 03:49:53 Fahl Blake 44 34 Men 40-49
124 2 03:50:54 Jimison Brad 43 34 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
50 2 03:51:07 Davis Frank 47 34 Men 40-49 Bike Link Racing
338 1 03:51:08 Durkee David 44 34 Men 40-49 Cyclesmiths
211 2 03:52:58 Paine Franklin 45 34 Men 40-49 Rescue Racing/Reality Bikes
194 2 03:53:14 Molloy Brian 41 34 Men 40-49 The Hub Bicycles
196 1 03:53:19 Moon Lennie 46 34 Men 40-49 Team Mugshots
152 2 03:54:03 Larson Jeremy 46 34 Men 40-49
236 2 03:54:09 Rytlewski Andrew 41 34 Men 40-49
354 2 03:55:19 Martin Frank 39 34 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
109 2 03:57:54 Hile Eric 43 34 Men 40-49
201 1 03:58:17 Murrah Josh 40 34 Men 40-49 SORBA Chattanooga
119 2 03:59:23 Inbody Michael 41 34 Men 40-49
109 3 04:01:27 Hile Eric 43 34 Men 40-49
407 2 04:02:04 Zeaser Tom 48 34 Men 40-49
124 3 04:02:17 Jimison Brad 43 34 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
112 3 04:03:05 Hopton Michael 43 34 Men 40-49
367 1 04:03:22 Smith Marty 45 34 Men 40-49 Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankworks
119 3 04:03:31 Inbody Michael 41 34 Men 40-49
452 3 04:04:15 Buntin David 42 34 Men 40-49
265 3 04:05:01 Swiger Joshua 43 34 Men 40-49
476 1 04:05:10 Younkins Jack 40 34 Men 40-49
243 2 04:05:31 Schurke Richard 40 34 Men 40-49
224 3 04:05:42 Reed Rodney 45 34 Men 40-49 AOA
6 2 04:06:22 Baker Everett 43 34 Men 40-49 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
29 2 04:06:37 Burke Eric 41 34 Men 40-49 Faster Mustache
236 3 04:06:38 Rytlewski Andrew 41 34 Men 40-49
151 1 04:07:02 Lanzilotta William 46 34 Men 40-49 The Hub
112 2 04:07:28 Hopton Michael 43 34 Men 40-49
354 3 04:08:33 Martin Frank 39 34 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
542 3 04:09:00 Hurst James 46 34 Men 40-49
265 2 04:09:42 Swiger Joshua 43 34 Men 40-49
224 1 04:10:22 Reed Rodney 45 34 Men 40-49 AOA
290 2 04:11:57 Walton Lance 45 34 Men 40-49
259 2 04:12:37 Stahl Matt 43 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
446 1 04:12:54 Mellstrom Kristoffer 46 34 Men 40-49
598 3 04:13:52 Collins Cale 45 34 Men 40-49
446 3 04:14:08 Mellstrom Kristoffer 46 34 Men 40-49
445 2 04:14:10 Gray Chris 40 34 Men 40-49
350 2 04:14:22 Kavanaugh Michael 41 34 Men 40-49
224 2 04:15:04 Reed Rodney 45 34 Men 40-49 AOA
71 1 04:15:27 Farabaugh David 42 34 Men 40-49
445 3 04:16:27 Gray Chris 40 34 Men 40-49
407 3 04:17:21 Zeaser Tom 48 34 Men 40-49
428 2 04:18:06 Gurr Stuart 41 34 Men 40-49
452 1 04:18:15 Buntin David 42 34 Men 40-49
178 2 04:18:31 McAllister Daniel 47 34 Men 40-49 Traxxion Dynamics / Colby Chiropractic
315 2 04:18:36 Schwalb Trey 43 34 Men 40-49
238 2 04:18:38 Sassenberger Joseph 44 34 Men 40-49 Free Flight
468 3 04:18:50 McElroy John 46 34 Men 40-49
354 1 04:19:15 Martin Frank 39 34 Men 40-49 Dan's Comp
186 2 04:19:16 McGraw Scott 47 34 Men 40-49 Fresh Bike Service
236 1 04:20:08 Rytlewski Andrew 41 34 Men 40-49
15 2 04:20:51 Blanton Chase 43 34 Men 40-49 Stanley/Milstead
238 3 04:24:26 Sassenberger Joseph 44 34 Men 40-49 Free Flight
124 1 04:24:35 Jimison Brad 43 34 Men 40-49 Peachtree Bikes
122 2 04:24:35 Jefferson Joseph 43 34 Men 40-49 Trailhead Inc.
463 1 04:24:39 Teeples Steve 47 34 Men 40-49
259 3 04:25:21 Stahl Matt 43 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
407 1 04:25:52 Zeaser Tom 48 34 Men 40-49
370 2 04:27:04 Swann Chris 44 34 Men 40-49 sunshine cycles
90 2 04:27:04 Gould Todd 46 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
152 1 04:28:38 Larson Jeremy 46 34 Men 40-49
237 2 04:28:41 Sanders Michael 42 34 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail Atlantis Hydroponics
541 3 04:29:00 Schwalb Trey 43 34 Men 40-49
140 2 04:29:44 Kesling Tom 44 34 Men 40-49
290 3 04:31:07 Walton Lance 45 34 Men 40-49
103 2 04:32:27 Harman Troy 46 34 Men 40-49 malone coaching
350 3 04:32:29 Kavanaugh Michael 41 34 Men 40-49
211 3 04:32:45 Paine Franklin 45 34 Men 40-49 Rescue Racing/Reality Bikes
190 2 04:33:14 Miller Troy 42 34 Men 40-49
469 2 04:33:32 Whaley Patrick 47 34 Men 40-49
428 3 04:33:41 Gurr Stuart 41 34 Men 40-49
97 2 04:33:59 Hagianu Alex 40 34 Men 40-49 The Hub Bycicles
507 2 04:35:30 Monday Jason 43 34 Men 40-49 Live the Trail
432 3 04:35:37 Smith Jeremy 40 34 Men 40-49
119 1 04:35:42 Inbody Michael 41 34 Men 40-49
468 1 04:35:54 McElroy John 46 34 Men 40-49
507 3 04:36:23 Monday Jason 43 34 Men 40-49 Live the Trail
152 3 04:36:39 Larson Jeremy 46 34 Men 40-49
469 3 04:36:54 Whaley Patrick 47 34 Men 40-49
258 2 04:37:22 Spaulding Russell 48 34 Men 40-49 TFM_BC
109 1 04:37:32 Hile Eric 43 34 Men 40-49
468 2 04:38:08 McElroy John 46 34 Men 40-49
428 1 04:38:53 Gurr Stuart 41 34 Men 40-49
270 2 04:39:11 Thayer Jeff 40 34 Men 40-49
281 2 04:39:48 Vercoe Richard 41 34 Men 40-49 Let'er Buck
432 1 04:40:49 Smith Jeremy 40 34 Men 40-49
90 3 04:41:05 Gould Todd 46 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
194 1 04:42:16 Molloy Brian 41 34 Men 40-49 The Hub Bicycles
320 3 04:43:01 Woodward Randy 48 34 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail & Fitness Nashville TN
350 1 04:44:10 Kavanaugh Michael 41 34 Men 40-49
178 3 04:44:23 McAllister Daniel 47 34 Men 40-49 Traxxion Dynamics / Colby Chiropractic
149 3 04:44:46 Laborde Kelly 42 34 Men 40-49 King Cycles
445 1 04:45:27 Gray Chris 40 34 Men 40-49
50 1 04:45:38 Davis Frank 47 34 Men 40-49 Bike Link Racing
213 3 04:45:58 Partin Eric 45 34 Men 40-49 www.atrfuntrails.com
186 1 04:47:03 McGraw Scott 47 34 Men 40-49 Fresh Bike Service
149 1 04:47:25 Laborde Kelly 42 34 Men 40-49 King Cycles
103 3 04:47:55 Harman Troy 46 34 Men 40-49 malone coaching
243 3 04:48:11 Schurke Richard 40 34 Men 40-49
370 3 04:48:26 Swann Chris 44 34 Men 40-49 sunshine cycles
285 3 04:48:32 Wakefield Chris 43 34 Men 40-49
313 1 04:48:49 Rogers Daren 41 34 Men 40-49 Owen's Cyclery
178 1 04:49:01 McAllister Daniel 47 34 Men 40-49 Traxxion Dynamics / Colby Chiropractic
285 2 04:49:36 Wakefield Chris 43 34 Men 40-49
151 3 04:50:42 Lanzilotta William 46 34 Men 40-49 The Hub
223 2 04:52:12 Pullen Eric 40 34 Men 40-49 5 Smooth Stones
312 2 04:53:13 Parker Jason 47 34 Men 40-49 CCR
286 3 04:53:58 Wallace Paul 43 34 Men 40-49
122 3 04:56:09 Jefferson Joseph 43 34 Men 40-49 Trailhead Inc.
195 1 05:01:01 Monday Jason 43 34 Men 40-49 Live the Trail
97 1 05:01:10 Hagianu Alex 40 34 Men 40-49 The Hub Bycicles
220 2 05:01:18 Potter Shawn 44 34 Men 40-49
313 2 05:02:16 Rogers Daren 41 34 Men 40-49 Owen's Cyclery
258 3 05:02:52 Spaulding Russell 48 34 Men 40-49 TFM_BC
320 2 05:03:01 Woodward Randy 48 34 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail & Fitness Nashville TN
312 3 05:03:50 Parker Jason 47 34 Men 40-49 CCR
122 1 05:04:05 Jefferson Joseph 43 34 Men 40-49 Trailhead Inc.
149 2 05:04:49 Laborde Kelly 42 34 Men 40-49 King Cycles
290 1 05:04:51 Walton Lance 45 34 Men 40-49
427 2 05:05:25 Debuty Brian 40 34 Men 40-49
140 3 05:07:17 Kesling Tom 44 34 Men 40-49
83 2 05:07:35 George Shaun 45 34 Men 40-49 VO2 Multisport
215 3 05:07:55 Pearce Gary 43 34 Men 40-49
265 1 05:08:05 Swiger Joshua 43 34 Men 40-49
215 2 05:08:38 Pearce Gary 43 34 Men 40-49
103 1 05:09:49 Harman Troy 46 34 Men 40-49 malone coaching
390 2 05:10:16 Reinacker Ralph 46 34 Men 40-49 RCR River City Racing
237 3 05:10:35 Sanders Michael 42 34 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail Atlantis Hydroponics
243 1 05:11:23 Schurke Richard 40 34 Men 40-49
410 2 05:11:58 Marcus Ron 43 34 Men 40-49
6 1 05:12:03 Baker Everett 43 34 Men 40-49 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
211 1 05:13:05 Paine Franklin 45 34 Men 40-49 Rescue Racing/Reality Bikes
194 3 05:14:02 Molloy Brian 41 34 Men 40-49 The Hub Bicycles
240 2 05:17:57 Sauro Mark 40 34 Men 40-49 Smyrna Bikes
90 1 05:18:21 Gould Todd 46 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
223 3 05:19:02 Pullen Eric 40 34 Men 40-49 5 Smooth Stones
220 1 05:19:36 Potter Shawn 44 34 Men 40-49
240 3 05:21:22 Sauro Mark 40 34 Men 40-49 Smyrna Bikes
213 2 05:22:40 Partin Eric 45 34 Men 40-49 www.atrfuntrails.com
238 1 05:23:30 Sassenberger Joseph 44 34 Men 40-49 Free Flight
279 2 05:23:50 Tumlin Kevin 44 34 Men 40-49 Outdoor Store
237 1 05:25:01 Sanders Michael 42 34 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail Atlantis Hydroponics
140 1 05:25:42 Kesling Tom 44 34 Men 40-49
281 1 05:26:21 Vercoe Richard 41 34 Men 40-49 Let'er Buck
240 1 05:26:30 Sauro Mark 40 34 Men 40-49 Smyrna Bikes
380 2 05:27:06 Edwards Todd 44 34 Men 40-49
370 1 05:27:29 Swann Chris 44 34 Men 40-49 sunshine cycles
410 1 05:28:46 Marcus Ron 43 34 Men 40-49
258 1 05:30:00 Spaulding Russell 48 34 Men 40-49 TFM_BC
410 3 05:30:22 Marcus Ron 43 34 Men 40-49
112 1 05:30:26 Hopton Michael 43 34 Men 40-49
539 3 05:31:00 George Shaun 45 34 Men 40-49 VO2 Multisport
97 3 05:32:03 Hagianu Alex 40 34 Men 40-49 The Hub Bycicles
427 3 05:32:58 Debuty Brian 40 34 Men 40-49
8 2 05:34:34 Barrett Chris 46 34 Men 40-49 Bear Creek bikes
279 3 05:38:46 Tumlin Kevin 44 34 Men 40-49 Outdoor Store
313 3 05:39:12 Rogers Daren 41 34 Men 40-49 Owen's Cyclery
270 3 05:39:31 Thayer Jeff 40 34 Men 40-49
363 3 05:46:23 Pendleton Jonathan 40 34 Men 40-49 KyMBA Louisville
285 1 05:50:13 Wakefield Chris 43 34 Men 40-49
453 2 05:51:17 Ridge Matthew 40 34 Men 40-49
312 1 05:51:33 Parker Jason 47 34 Men 40-49 CCR
223 1 05:52:39 Pullen Eric 40 34 Men 40-49 5 Smooth Stones
255 2 05:53:44 Smith Kevin 39 34 Men 40-49
6 3 05:54:55 Baker Everett 43 34 Men 40-49 Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
351 2 05:56:23 Langham Jerry 45 34 Men 40-49
363 2 05:57:31 Pendleton Jonathan 40 34 Men 40-49 KyMBA Louisville
415 2 05:58:36 Omstead Dan 47 34 Men 40-49
262 2 05:59:05 Sugden Jon 44 34 Men 40-49 DND Racing/BikeLife
255 1 06:01:08 Smith Kevin 39 34 Men 40-49
270 1 06:02:13 Thayer Jeff 40 34 Men 40-49
281 3 06:07:28 Vercoe Richard 41 34 Men 40-49 Let'er Buck
8 1 06:07:39 Barrett Chris 46 34 Men 40-49 Bear Creek bikes
83 1 06:08:00 George Shaun 45 34 Men 40-49 VO2 Multisport
530 3 06:09:02 Omstead Dan 47 34 Men 40-49
215 1 06:09:46 Pearce Gary 43 34 Men 40-49
262 3 06:09:53 Sugden Jon 44 34 Men 40-49 DND Racing/BikeLife
213 1 06:10:21 Partin Eric 45 34 Men 40-49 www.atrfuntrails.com
314 1 06:15:42 Rollins Greg 42 34 Men 40-49 Team 5 Smooth Stones
427 1 06:16:25 Debuty Brian 40 34 Men 40-49
351 3 06:21:01 Langham Jerry 45 34 Men 40-49
363 1 06:22:31 Pendleton Jonathan 40 34 Men 40-49 KyMBA Louisville
175 2 06:23:43 Martin Robert 40 34 Men 40-49
453 3 06:34:45 Ridge Matthew 40 34 Men 40-49
362 1 06:38:46 Pearce Mark 41 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
255 3 06:38:50 Smith Kevin 39 34 Men 40-49
220 3 06:39:19 Potter Shawn 44 34 Men 40-49
8 3 06:50:12 Barrett Chris 46 34 Men 40-49 Bear Creek bikes
453 1 06:50:18 Ridge Matthew 40 34 Men 40-49
320 1 06:51:43 Woodward Randy 48 34 Men 40-49 Gran Fondo Trail & Fitness Nashville TN
451 2 06:55:59 Dill Randy 47 34 Men 40-49
415 1 07:02:10 Omstead Dan 47 34 Men 40-49
262 1 07:02:32 Sugden Jon 44 34 Men 40-49 DND Racing/BikeLife
451 3 07:05:21 Dill Randy 47 34 Men 40-49
451 1 07:38:22 Dill Randy 47 34 Men 40-49
314 2 DNF Rollins Greg 42 34 Men 40-49 Team 5 Smooth Stones
314 3 DNF Rollins Greg 42 34 Men 40-49 Team 5 Smooth Stones
303 3 DNF Zhun Matt 48 34 Men 40-49 ATLANTA CYCLING
159 1 DNF Lehman jr. Harry 46 34 Men 40-49 Wood - N - Wave
190 1 DNF Miller Troy 42 34 Men 40-49
204 1 DNF Nunes John 41 34 Men 40-49
419 1 DNF Patterson Brian 48 34 Men 40-49
259 1 DNF Stahl Matt 43 34 Men 40-49 Rome Velo
7 2 DNF Baker Tim 46 34 Men 40-49 bikers choice
9 2 DNF Barton Grant 42 34 Men 40-49
72 3 DNF Farmer Jim 46 34 Men 40-49 Hub Endurance
533 3 DNF Parrott Jr. John 45 34 Men 40-49
551 3 DNF Taylor Kevin 42 34 Men 40-49
206 2 03:21:48 Oscar Robin 50 34 Men 50-59
39 3 03:24:57 Clayton Jeff 49 34 Men 50-59 Super Sport Athletic Wear
206 3 03:28:39 Oscar Robin 50 34 Men 50-59
344 2 03:30:32 Hewett Monte 53 34 Men 50-59
61 2 03:33:56 Drogalis Mark 52 34 Men 50-59 Toasted Head Racing
22 2 03:36:08 Brannon Greg 51 34 Men 50-59 Owen Cyclery
174 1 03:41:49 Martin Randall 53 34 Men 50-59 SuperSport Athletic Wear
373 2 03:42:35 Tollett Tab 50 34 Men 50-59 Moots
61 3 03:44:12 Drogalis Mark 52 34 Men 50-59 Toasted Head Racing
296 2 03:45:46 Wheaton David 49 34 Men 50-59
173 2 03:46:02 Marshall Kenneth 56 34 Men 50-59 CCC/Moab/Yeti
322 2 03:47:03 Atkins Todd 53 34 Men 50-59
206 1 03:50:09 Oscar Robin 50 34 Men 50-59
328 2 03:52:33 Canning Phil 50 34 Men 50-59
101 2 03:55:54 Hanna Mark 53 34 Men 50-59
302 2 03:57:15 Zannini Ron 54 34 Men 50-59 Caney Fork Cycles
372 2 03:58:50 Thomas Steve 53 34 Men 50-59 Knoxville Bicycle Company
328 3 04:01:26 Canning Phil 50 34 Men 50-59
344 1 04:01:41 Hewett Monte 53 34 Men 50-59
296 1 04:01:49 Wheaton David 49 34 Men 50-59
372 3 04:02:48 Thomas Steve 53 34 Men 50-59 Knoxville Bicycle Company
322 3 04:03:15 Atkins Todd 53 34 Men 50-59
173 3 04:03:21 Marshall Kenneth 56 34 Men 50-59 CCC/Moab/Yeti
296 3 04:03:50 Wheaton David 49 34 Men 50-59
107 1 04:03:56 Hergert Anthony 49 34 Men 50-59 Rescue Racing
92 3 04:07:22 Gregory Brad 54 34 Men 50-59
373 3 04:07:41 Tollett Tab 50 34 Men 50-59 Moots
217 2 04:08:05 Petramale Joe 49 34 Men 50-59
342 3 04:08:07 Harwood Dale 52 34 Men 50-59 East Ridge Bicycles
244 2 04:08:15 Schwarzman Louis 54 34 Men 50-59
322 1 04:08:36 Atkins Todd 53 34 Men 50-59
61 1 04:09:17 Drogalis Mark 52 34 Men 50-59 Toasted Head Racing
302 3 04:10:37 Zannini Ron 54 34 Men 50-59 Caney Fork Cycles
173 1 04:10:44 Marshall Kenneth 56 34 Men 50-59 CCC/Moab/Yeti
372 1 04:11:29 Thomas Steve 53 34 Men 50-59 Knoxville Bicycle Company
22 1 04:11:29 Brannon Greg 51 34 Men 50-59 Owen Cyclery
92 2 04:12:27 Gregory Brad 54 34 Men 50-59
101 3 04:15:05 Hanna Mark 53 34 Men 50-59
107 3 04:15:23 Hergert Anthony 49 34 Men 50-59 Rescue Racing
22 3 04:17:24 Brannon Greg 51 34 Men 50-59 Owen Cyclery
302 1 04:18:00 Zannini Ron 54 34 Men 50-59 Caney Fork Cycles
333 2 04:18:12 Collins Gary 54 34 Men 50-59 Team Wood n Wave
373 1 04:19:37 Tollett Tab 50 34 Men 50-59 Moots
324 2 04:22:10 Barnack Tim 52 34 Men 50-59 Monte InSano
101 1 04:22:34 Hanna Mark 53 34 Men 50-59
342 1 04:22:36 Harwood Dale 52 34 Men 50-59 East Ridge Bicycles
342 2 04:23:20 Harwood Dale 52 34 Men 50-59 East Ridge Bicycles
198 2 04:23:38 Morris Matthew 50 34 Men 50-59 TVB Race
217 3 04:24:06 Petramale Joe 49 34 Men 50-59
191 2 04:25:43 Minter Bart 50 34 Men 50-59 Chain Slap Racing
491 2 04:27:50 Watts Michael 50 34 Men 50-59 Wood N Wave
333 3 04:31:22 Collins Gary 54 34 Men 50-59 Team Wood n Wave
3 1 04:32:00 Ash Kevin 55 34 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
191 3 04:32:07 Minter Bart 50 34 Men 50-59 Chain Slap Racing
244 1 04:32:47 Schwarzman Louis 54 34 Men 50-59
98 2 04:33:15 Hamilton Edward 51 34 Men 50-59 Montgomery Multisport
98 3 04:33:33 Hamilton Edward 51 34 Men 50-59 Montgomery Multisport
368 2 04:35:22 Stabler Mike 57 34 Men 50-59 Prima Tappa
107 2 04:37:11 Hergert Anthony 49 34 Men 50-59 Rescue Racing
217 1 04:38:13 Petramale Joe 49 34 Men 50-59
368 3 04:39:58 Stabler Mike 57 34 Men 50-59 Prima Tappa
3 3 04:41:01 Ash Kevin 55 34 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
185 3 04:41:20 McCully Greig 49 34 Men 50-59 Fireside Outdoor Kitchens
328 1 04:42:00 Canning Phil 50 34 Men 50-59
3 2 04:42:19 Ash Kevin 55 34 Men 50-59 Alpha Bikes
185 2 04:43:44 McCully Greig 49 34 Men 50-59 Fireside Outdoor Kitchens
246 2 04:45:56 Seitz Bob 55 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
91 2 04:50:29 Greenwell David 53 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing/GATR
491 3 04:50:57 Watts Michael 50 34 Men 50-59 Wood N Wave
269 2 04:51:04 Thacker Jim 49 34 Men 50-59
177 2 04:51:19 Mayne Rex 54 34 Men 50-59
98 1 04:56:41 Hamilton Edward 51 34 Men 50-59 Montgomery Multisport
324 3 04:57:10 Barnack Tim 52 34 Men 50-59 Monte InSano
30 2 04:58:31 Burstein Dan 53 34 Men 50-59
214 2 04:58:38 Payton Wade 50 34 Men 50-59
324 1 05:00:14 Barnack Tim 52 34 Men 50-59 Monte InSano
47 2 05:00:29 Cullen Jim 52 34 Men 50-59 ChattaHooligans
333 1 05:01:58 Collins Gary 54 34 Men 50-59 Team Wood n Wave
368 1 05:03:28 Stabler Mike 57 34 Men 50-59 Prima Tappa
430 2 05:03:38 Connors Jeff 50 34 Men 50-59
248 2 05:04:02 Shepherd Tim 54 34 Men 50-59 KSD
248 3 05:05:18 Shepherd Tim 54 34 Men 50-59 KSD
135 2 05:09:00 Jordan Michael 51 34 Men 50-59
88 2 05:10:25 Goertemiller Scott 50 34 Men 50-59
437 2 05:11:10 Vaughn Greg 55 34 Men 50-59
177 3 05:11:12 Mayne Rex 54 34 Men 50-59
198 1 05:15:51 Morris Matthew 50 34 Men 50-59 TVB Race
47 3 05:18:00 Cullen Jim 52 34 Men 50-59 ChattaHooligans
164 2 05:23:17 Lopez Ken 56 34 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
269 3 05:23:35 Thacker Jim 49 34 Men 50-59
135 3 05:23:39 Jordan Michael 51 34 Men 50-59
185 1 05:24:38 McCully Greig 49 34 Men 50-59 Fireside Outdoor Kitchens
214 3 05:25:03 Payton Wade 50 34 Men 50-59
30 3 05:28:46 Burstein Dan 53 34 Men 50-59
128 2 05:30:02 Johnson Mike 53 34 Men 50-59
191 1 05:31:11 Minter Bart 50 34 Men 50-59 Chain Slap Racing
515 2 05:34:41 Spetalnick Tom 54 34 Men 50-59
293 1 05:34:46 Watts Michael 50 34 Men 50-59 Wood N Wave
177 1 05:36:25 Mayne Rex 54 34 Men 50-59
30 1 05:38:06 Burstein Dan 53 34 Men 50-59
18 1 05:38:29 Bonifant Tim 55 34 Men 50-59 orrville cycling
231 3 05:40:59 Roubaud Craig 57 34 Men 50-59
246 3 05:42:44 Seitz Bob 55 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
420 2 05:48:11 Stuart Joseph 51 34 Men 50-59
164 3 05:49:49 Lopez Ken 56 34 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
430 3 05:50:19 Connors Jeff 50 34 Men 50-59
537 3 05:50:56 Goertemiller Scott 50 34 Men 50-59
231 1 05:53:21 Roubaud Craig 57 34 Men 50-59
47 1 05:55:07 Cullen Jim 52 34 Men 50-59 ChattaHooligans
37 2 05:56:07 Clark Darryl 52 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
366 2 06:00:56 Rush Donald 55 34 Men 50-59 Clarksville Schwinn pb Whayne
246 1 06:02:45 Seitz Bob 55 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
88 1 06:05:15 Goertemiller Scott 50 34 Men 50-59
131 2 06:05:55 Jones Jeff 62 34 Men 50-59 wood-n-wave
269 1 06:08:11 Thacker Jim 49 34 Men 50-59
256 2 06:13:18 Smith Thom 51 34 Men 50-59 Team Sorba Chattanooga
85 2 06:15:09 Glave Kyle 52 34 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
430 1 06:15:46 Connors Jeff 50 34 Men 50-59
131 3 06:18:49 Jones Jeff 62 34 Men 50-59 wood-n-wave
164 1 06:21:59 Lopez Ken 56 34 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
57 1 06:22:19 Delang Michael 54 34 Men 50-59 No Boundaries Multisport
437 1 06:22:37 Vaughn Greg 55 34 Men 50-59
18 3 06:32:15 Bonifant Tim 55 34 Men 50-59 orrville cycling
85 1 06:33:34 Glave Kyle 52 34 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
420 3 06:35:03 Stuart Joseph 51 34 Men 50-59
85 3 06:39:21 Glave Kyle 52 34 Men 50-59 Chattahooligans
214 1 06:40:22 Payton Wade 50 34 Men 50-59
319 3 06:40:28 Wilson Steve 51 34 Men 50-59
131 1 06:40:43 Jones Jeff 62 34 Men 50-59 wood-n-wave
484 3 06:48:46 Jeffords Steven 50 34 Men 50-59
319 2 06:56:53 Wilson Steve 51 34 Men 50-59
420 1 06:57:02 Stuart Joseph 51 34 Men 50-59
248 1 07:01:04 Shepherd Tim 54 34 Men 50-59 KSD
256 3 07:05:28 Smith Thom 51 34 Men 50-59 Team Sorba Chattanooga
319 1 07:07:15 Wilson Steve 51 34 Men 50-59
532 3 07:11:41 Vanover Mitch 57 34 Men 50-59
256 1 07:13:30 Smith Thom 51 34 Men 50-59 Team Sorba Chattanooga
37 1 DNF Clark Darryl 52 34 Men 50-59 Southern Brewing Racing
486 3 DNF Merry Joe 55 34 Men 50-59
92 1 DNF Gregory Brad 54 34 Men 50-59
39 2 DNF Clayton Jeff 49 34 Men 50-59 Super Sport Athletic Wear
174 2 DNF Martin Randall 53 34 Men 50-59 SuperSport Athletic Wear
142 1 DNF Kirby Nick 54 34 Men 50-59
361 2 04:02:11 Patterson Charles 59 34 Men 60 and Over Starleron
396 3 04:05:25 Root Scott 60 34 Men 60 and Over Dirty Harrys Bicycles Verona PA PB dirtyharrys.net
127 2 04:16:35 Johnson Doycea 60 34 Men 60 and Over chain reaction
361 3 04:17:55 Patterson Charles 59 34 Men 60 and Over Starleron
64 2 04:23:30 Dyer Vick 61 34 Men 60 and Over Team ED / Bike Zoo
361 1 04:26:11 Patterson Charles 59 34 Men 60 and Over Starleron
485 2 04:43:22 Mock Dan 60 34 Men 60 and Over
129 2 04:45:59 Johnson Terry 60 34 Men 60 and Over
481 2 04:57:58 Zon Ludwik 60 34 Men 60 and Over Giordana-Charlotte Sports Timing
129 3 04:58:19 Johnson Terry 60 34 Men 60 and Over
205 2 05:00:37 Orange David 59 34 Men 60 and Over Montgomery Multi Sport
397 3 05:11:49 Waters Richard 62 34 Men 60 and Over RWS
136 3 05:19:52 Kay David 59 34 Men 60 and Over
205 3 05:26:46 Orange David 59 34 Men 60 and Over Montgomery Multi Sport
481 3 05:29:53 Zon Ludwik 60 34 Men 60 and Over Giordana-Charlotte Sports Timing
205 1 05:31:27 Orange David 59 34 Men 60 and Over Montgomery Multi Sport
376 1 05:58:21 Zon Ludwik 60 34 Men 60 and Over Giordana-Charlotte Sports Timing
136 1 06:04:37 Kay David 59 34 Men 60 and Over
136 2 DNF Kay David 59 34 Men 60 and Over
266 1 DNF Taglio Michael 71 34 Men 60 and Over tagz5starmeats
455 2 02:37:48 Turner Thomas 33 34 Money Class Men
455 1 02:47:17 Turner Thomas 33 34 Money Class Men
395 3 02:48:22 Rimmer Cory 24 34 Money Class Men Kona/Nox Composites/Provision Sports
284 2 02:49:46 Wadsworth Gordon 27 34 Money Class Men Blue Ridge Cyclery
433 2 02:55:47 Froystad Barnabas 27 34 Money Class Men
284 3 02:56:56 Wadsworth Gordon 27 34 Money Class Men Blue Ridge Cyclery
433 3 02:58:35 Froystad Barnabas 27 34 Money Class Men
284 1 03:00:46 Wadsworth Gordon 27 34 Money Class Men Blue Ridge Cyclery
235 2 03:01:55 Rupnow Jeff 38 34 Money Class Men paradise garage
235 3 03:09:29 Rupnow Jeff 38 34 Money Class Men paradise garage
433 1 03:10:23 Froystad Barnabas 27 34 Money Class Men
422 2 03:12:00 Gibbs Andrew 42 34 Money Class Men
549 3 03:18:22 Baring Elliott 19 34 Money Class Men
422 3 03:20:41 Gibbs Andrew 42 34 Money Class Men
235 1 03:34:02 Rupnow Jeff 38 34 Money Class Men paradise garage
497 3 03:38:48 Driver Joe 33 34 Money Class Men
422 1 03:39:36 Gibbs Andrew 42 34 Money Class Men
497 2 03:56:20 Driver Joe 33 34 Money Class Men
187 2 03:57:50 Megedyuk Dennis 25 34 Money Class Men
187 3 04:03:42 Megedyuk Dennis 25 34 Money Class Men
442 1 04:05:21 Friedman David 25 34 Money Class Men
383 2 04:40:59 Livingston Jesse 29 34 Money Class Men
187 1 05:13:03 Megedyuk Dennis 25 34 Money Class Men
219 1 DNF Ponder Jarrod 43 34 Money Class Men Crossfit Rome
514 2 03:29:10 Randall Lisa 37 34 Money Class Women
465 2 03:30:29 Armstrong Kaysee 24 34 Money Class Women
166 2 03:33:15 Lowery Carey 45 34 Money Class Women Super Sport
166 1 03:53:16 Lowery Carey 45 34 Money Class Women Super Sport
166 3 04:07:55 Lowery Carey 45 34 Money Class Women Super Sport
465 1 04:15:06 Armstrong Kaysee 24 34 Money Class Women
475 2 04:26:38 Desuardins Monica 33 34 Money Class Women
545 3 04:32:41 Carroll Ellen 48 34 Money Class Women Rescue Racing
222 2 04:41:14 Pullen Emily 39 34 Money Class Women 5 Smooth Stones
475 3 04:51:58 Desuardins Monica 33 34 Money Class Women
329 1 05:13:06 Carroll Ellen 48 34 Money Class Women Rescue Racing
222 3 05:20:37 Pullen Emily 39 34 Money Class Women 5 Smooth Stones
475 1 05:40:00 Desuardins Monica 33 34 Money Class Women
222 1 05:52:31 Pullen Emily 39 34 Money Class Women 5 Smooth Stones
228 1 06:42:56 Roosen Jeni 39 34 Money Class Women Bishops Bicycles
228 2 06:48:41 Roosen Jeni 39 34 Money Class Women Bishops Bicycles
228 3 06:57:21 Roosen Jeni 39 34 Money Class Women Bishops Bicycles
260 2 03:07:55 Stang Jon 41 34 SingleSpeed Liberty Bikes/Industry 9
138 2 03:13:10 Kelley Jered 36 34 SingleSpeed Motion Makers Bike Shop/ AVLCX
260 3 03:14:51 Stang Jon 41 34 SingleSpeed Liberty Bikes/Industry 9
161 3 03:16:46 Livengood Jon 41 34 SingleSpeed TVB Race
161 2 03:21:14 Livengood Jon 41 34 SingleSpeed TVB Race
21 3 03:23:29 Brandon Chad 40 34 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
25 2 03:27:16 Brogdon Charles 45 34 SingleSpeed
138 3 03:27:20 Kelley Jered 36 34 SingleSpeed Motion Makers Bike Shop/ AVLCX
227 2 03:27:37 Rogers Nick 33 34 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts Cycling Team
138 1 03:31:40 Kelley Jered 36 34 SingleSpeed Motion Makers Bike Shop/ AVLCX
21 2 03:34:22 Brandon Chad 40 34 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
509 2 03:36:09 Smith Scott 33 34 SingleSpeed
227 3 03:37:52 Rogers Nick 33 34 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts Cycling Team
25 3 03:42:29 Brogdon Charles 45 34 SingleSpeed
161 1 03:45:31 Livengood Jon 41 34 SingleSpeed TVB Race
462 2 03:49:56 Seymour William 48 34 SingleSpeed
2 2 03:51:10 Amara Wael 47 34 SingleSpeed MG&G Racing
25 1 03:52:25 Brogdon Charles 45 34 SingleSpeed
483 2 03:52:38 Lothspeich Joshua 33 34 SingleSpeed
543 3 03:53:56 Davis Murphy 25 34 SingleSpeed Toyota forklifts
225 2 03:54:40 Rein James 29 34 SingleSpeed Team Tall
512 2 03:55:09 Von Canon Kelly 44 34 SingleSpeed
239 2 03:55:18 Sauer Eric 46 34 SingleSpeed
298 2 03:57:37 White Stewart 36 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
56 2 03:57:44 Delacruz Eddie 39 34 SingleSpeed
512 3 03:59:37 Von Canon Kelly 44 34 SingleSpeed
21 1 04:01:52 Brandon Chad 40 34 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
56 3 04:01:55 Delacruz Eddie 39 34 SingleSpeed
2 3 04:04:47 Amara Wael 47 34 SingleSpeed MG&G Racing
75 3 04:08:26 Foster Lee 44 34 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
462 1 04:09:54 Seymour William 48 34 SingleSpeed
239 3 04:10:53 Sauer Eric 46 34 SingleSpeed
523 2 04:12:08 Montoya Kelley 35 34 SingleSpeed
523 3 04:14:04 Montoya Kelley 35 34 SingleSpeed
2 1 04:14:05 Amara Wael 47 34 SingleSpeed MG&G Racing
298 3 04:14:22 White Stewart 36 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
227 1 04:14:26 Rogers Nick 33 34 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts Cycling Team
172 2 04:14:29 Marbut David 44 34 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
38 2 04:15:16 Clay Doyle 44 34 SingleSpeed Toyota forklift of Atlanta
276 2 04:15:25 Toner Chris 37 34 SingleSpeed
56 1 04:16:03 Delacruz Eddie 39 34 SingleSpeed
239 1 04:16:06 Sauer Eric 46 34 SingleSpeed
203 2 04:16:14 Newsom David 31 34 SingleSpeed
162 2 04:20:55 Long Michael 35 34 SingleSpeed Cyclesport Concepts Tenn
82 3 04:22:17 George Matt 32 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
218 2 04:22:46 Pierce Mike 33 34 SingleSpeed
172 3 04:22:51 Marbut David 44 34 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
38 3 04:22:55 Clay Doyle 44 34 SingleSpeed Toyota forklift of Atlanta
155 2 04:23:46 Leblanc John 40 34 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
505 2 04:27:20 Beeler Andrew 26 34 SingleSpeed Gran Fondo Cycles
276 3 04:30:25 Toner Chris 37 34 SingleSpeed
327 2 04:34:22 Burrell Jonathan 32 34 SingleSpeed
171 2 04:35:12 Maldonado Martin 39 34 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
218 1 04:35:28 Pierce Mike 33 34 SingleSpeed
75 1 04:36:37 Foster Lee 44 34 SingleSpeed Bump Draft
505 3 04:36:54 Beeler Andrew 26 34 SingleSpeed Gran Fondo Cycles
327 3 04:39:06 Burrell Jonathan 32 34 SingleSpeed
162 1 04:39:24 Long Michael 35 34 SingleSpeed Cyclesport Concepts Tenn
82 2 04:39:57 George Matt 32 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
218 3 04:41:03 Pierce Mike 33 34 SingleSpeed
203 1 04:41:57 Newsom David 31 34 SingleSpeed
35 3 04:45:19 Cherry Jon 30 34 SingleSpeed Smyrna Bicycles
254 1 04:45:40 Smith Jimmy 46 34 SingleSpeed Montgomery Multisport Cycling
298 1 04:46:26 White Stewart 36 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
58 2 04:54:13 Dobeis Ron 47 34 SingleSpeed SS Militia
52 2 04:54:43 Davis Murphy 25 34 SingleSpeed Toyota forklifts
82 1 04:56:19 George Matt 32 34 SingleSpeed Mountain Lakes Cycling
418 1 04:56:48 Franks Mark 43 34 SingleSpeed
171 3 04:57:35 Maldonado Martin 39 34 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
35 2 04:58:16 Cherry Jon 30 34 SingleSpeed Smyrna Bicycles
155 3 04:58:20 Leblanc John 40 34 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
457 2 04:58:21 Owen Daniel 41 34 SingleSpeed
58 3 04:58:32 Dobeis Ron 47 34 SingleSpeed SS Militia
327 1 05:02:23 Burrell Jonathan 32 34 SingleSpeed
276 1 05:14:59 Toner Chris 37 34 SingleSpeed
52 1 05:18:21 Davis Murphy 25 34 SingleSpeed Toyota forklifts
172 1 05:18:22 Marbut David 44 34 SingleSpeed Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
155 1 05:19:27 Leblanc John 40 34 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
171 1 05:19:40 Maldonado Martin 39 34 SingleSpeed Singlespeed Militia
58 1 05:19:41 Dobeis Ron 47 34 SingleSpeed SS Militia
183 3 05:21:17 McConnell Scott 39 34 SingleSpeed Ride for Reading
35 1 05:21:42 Cherry Jon 30 34 SingleSpeed Smyrna Bicycles
356 2 05:28:40 Meek John 52 34 SingleSpeed Team Sorba Chattanooga
403 2 05:51:33 Curtis Aaron 28 34 SingleSpeed Cycle Sport Concepts
38 1 05:52:56 Clay Doyle 44 34 SingleSpeed Toyota forklift of Atlanta
325 1 06:26:56 Beeler Andrew 26 34 SingleSpeed Gran Fondo Cycles
299 1 DNF Wilson Ryan 31 34 SingleSpeed
260 1 DNF Stang Jon 41 34 SingleSpeed Liberty Bikes/Industry 9
403 1 DNF Curtis Aaron 28 34 SingleSpeed Cycle Sport Concepts
457 1 DNF Owen Daniel 41 34 SingleSpeed
36 3 04:48:08 Christensen Jessica 28 34 Women 29 and Under Team WE
36 2 DNF Christensen Jessica 28 34 Women 29 and Under Team WE
421 2 03:40:58 Sickler Mary 45 34 Women 30 and Over SuperSport
421 3 03:55:43 Sickler Mary 45 34 Women 30 and Over SuperSport
421 1 04:03:53 Sickler Mary 45 34 Women 30 and Over SuperSport
425 2 04:06:34 Connaughton Angela 48 34 Women 30 and Over
365 2 04:18:57 Ragland Grace 53 34 Women 30 and Over Steel City She/TEVA
389 2 04:19:59 Putnam Christine 47 34 Women 30 and Over
365 3 04:20:41 Ragland Grace 53 34 Women 30 and Over Steel City She/TEVA
425 3 04:21:07 Connaughton Angela 48 34 Women 30 and Over
425 1 04:29:06 Connaughton Angela 48 34 Women 30 and Over
294 3 04:34:15 Welling Katharine 40 34 Women 30 and Over
377 2 04:36:32 Affolter Star 49 34 Women 30 and Over
294 1 04:53:28 Welling Katharine 40 34 Women 30 and Over
199 2 04:55:34 Morrow Mary 47 34 Women 30 and Over Steel City She
150 2 04:57:31 Laborde Rebecca 35 34 Women 30 and Over King Cycles
337 2 04:57:34 Cross Kim 40 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear Inc.
365 1 05:14:07 Ragland Grace 53 34 Women 30 and Over Steel City She/TEVA
294 2 05:16:15 Welling Katharine 40 34 Women 30 and Over
534 3 05:18:33 Coulter Heidi 45 34 Women 30 and Over Lady Gnar Shredders
208 2 05:21:43 Oswald Katie 29 34 Women 30 and Over Trek store cincinnati
150 1 05:24:13 Laborde Rebecca 35 34 Women 30 and Over King Cycles
150 3 05:27:05 Laborde Rebecca 35 34 Women 30 and Over King Cycles
208 1 05:34:14 Oswald Katie 29 34 Women 30 and Over Trek store cincinnati
99 2 05:36:59 Hamilton Laina 47 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
305 2 05:40:34 Zipf Candace 32 34 Women 30 and Over TriAugusta/Andy Jordan's/Team Shredneck
4 3 05:41:00 Atkisson Joanna 57 34 Women 30 and Over Older than Dirt Diva
199 1 05:47:03 Morrow Mary 47 34 Women 30 and Over Steel City She
4 1 05:53:24 Atkisson Joanna 57 34 Women 30 and Over Older than Dirt Diva
337 1 06:13:24 Cross Kim 40 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear Inc.
305 3 06:18:59 Zipf Candace 32 34 Women 30 and Over TriAugusta/Andy Jordan's/Team Shredneck
488 2 06:20:17 Williams Currey 30 34 Women 30 and Over Team WE
144 3 06:23:44 Kocarek Corianne 30 34 Women 30 and Over KSD Racing
267 1 06:30:09 Tangye Audrey 43 34 Women 30 and Over
125 1 06:33:51 Johnsen Jaime 37 34 Women 30 and Over Pure Velo/Sycamore Cycles
144 2 06:37:02 Kocarek Corianne 30 34 Women 30 and Over KSD Racing
144 1 07:01:08 Kocarek Corianne 30 34 Women 30 and Over KSD Racing
346 2 07:02:26 Huby Anne-cecile 32 34 Women 30 and Over
305 1 07:09:28 Zipf Candace 32 34 Women 30 and Over TriAugusta/Andy Jordan's/Team Shredneck
346 3 07:15:04 Huby Anne-cecile 32 34 Women 30 and Over
346 1 07:43:04 Huby Anne-cecile 32 34 Women 30 and Over
114 1 07:49:21 Houston Katherine 35 34 Women 30 and Over
134 1 DNF Jordan Kim 40 34 Women 30 and Over Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse
99 1 DNF Hamilton Laina 47 34 Women 30 and Over Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
73 3 DNF Farmer Susie 37 34 Women 30 and Over Hub Endurance
318 1 DNF Williams Currey 30 34 Women 30 and Over Team WE
 
  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »


Page 1 of 2